Published at: Thu, 02 May 2019 1:05 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
CX_MA | ALBRECHT, Piper | Castlemaine Rocky Riders |
CX_MA | BENSON, Dylan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MA | BISHOP, Simon | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MA | BLAZEVIC, Adam | Fat Tyre Flyers MTB |
CX_MA | BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MA | BUCKLAND, Brett | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MA | BUTLER, Jay | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MA | CAMERON, Jeremy | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | IACUONE, Allan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | KAH, Danny | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MA | LEWIS, Kierin | Tamworth CC |
CX_MA | MATTHEWS, Alexander | Blackburn Cycling Club |
CX_MA | NORDEN, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | OVENS, Tom | Geelong Cycling Club |
CX_MA | PERRETT, Clint | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
CX_MA | PHILIP, Rowan | Plenty Gorge MTB Club |
CX_MA | REDENBACH, Paul | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MA | RHODES, Nicholas | Geelong Cycling Club |
CX_MA | SEK, Joshua | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | TAYLOR, Daniel | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
CX_MA | THOMPSON, Kieran | Melbourne University CC |
CX_MA | THORNE, Gregory | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MA | VROOM, John | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MA | WALKERDEN, Ben | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MA | WILLIAMS, Anakin | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MB | ARMSTRONG, Evan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | BARNFATHER, Simon | n/A |
CX_MB | BICK, Stephen | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_MB | BUCKLAND, Garron | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MB | CROWLE, Tom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | DILLEY, Michael | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MB | DOE, Christopher | Beechworth Chain Gang |
CX_MB | EARLY, Chris | Southern Masters Cycling Club |
CX_MB | FILSHIE, Aidan | N/A |
CX_MB | GIBBINGS, Wayne | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | GIULIANI, Nazario | Team Mount Beauty |
CX_MB | HARTWIG, Ben | Beechworth Chain Gang |
CX_MB | HEYWOOD, Ross | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | JOHNSON, Eric | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MB | KEOGH, Nick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | KRAUS, Ben | Beechworth Chain Gang |
CX_MB | LEMMON, Tim | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MB | MCDOUGALL, Mark | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MCQUILLAN, Tom | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MEAKIN, James | Yarra Ranges MTB Club |
CX_MB | MILLER, Heath | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MOSS, Rob | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MB | MOUNTAIN, James | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | NETKOW, Anthony | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MB | NICHOLS, Brent | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
CX_MB | NORTHEY, Tim | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MB | OLEARY, Neil | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_MB | OLIVER, Paddy | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | PEACOCK, Craig | AusCycling |
CX_MB | POLLOCK, Paris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | POMERY, Ryan | Perth MTB Club |
CX_MB | PROCTOR, Beau | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
CX_MB | RAY, Ashley | Blackburn Cycling Club |
CX_MB | RUNDLE, Tom | Canberra Off Road Cyclists |
CX_MB | RYBAR, Anthony | Alpi |
CX_MB | SATCHELL, Allan | Stawell-Great Western CC |
CX_MB | SCHULTZ, Mark | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MB | SEK, Ashley | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MB | SEYMOUR, Ray | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_MB | SNOWBALL, Mitchell | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MB | STONE, Jed | MTBA 8-week trial |
CX_MB | WALL, Casey | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MB | WOOLCOCK, Cam | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | BENHAM, Jarred | Bendigo Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MC | CORTSEN, Lars | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MC | CROFTS, Lewis | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | DE FREITAS, Matt | Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club |
CX_MC | DE GRUCHY, Philip | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | DIVINY, David | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_MC | DWYER, Callum | Albury Wodonga Mountain Bikers |
CX_MC | FANGMEIER, Erich | Northern Cycling |
CX_MC | FRANK, Michael | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | HAMILTON, Paul | Warrandyte MTB Club |
CX_MC | HOLMES, Timothy | Footscray Cycling Club |
CX_MC | KELLY, Paul | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MC | LEE, Matthew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | LITTLE, Kelvin | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MC | MCCONNELL, Andrew | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MC | MCCONNELL, Lachlan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | MCWATERS, Warwick | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_MC | NORTHEY, Sam | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_MC | NURSE, Ewan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | PERKINS, Matthew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_MC | RHODES, Justin | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | RODDA, Adrian | Beechworth Chain Gang |
CX_MC | SANT, Doug | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_MC | SRBINOVSKI, Robert | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_MC | TOMKINSON, Sam | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_MC | TURNBULL, Jake | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_MC | VISSER, Derek | Beechworth Chain Gang |
CX_MC | WILLIAMS, Adrian | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
CX_WA | ANSET, Melissa | Smiths gully MTB club |
CX_WA | BUCKLAND, Nicole | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_WA | GOULD, Elise | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WA | INFANTINO, Simona | Melbourne Cycling League |
CX_WA | KEOGH, Emma | AusCycling, |
CX_WA | KERR, Nina | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
CX_WA | STEWART, Verita | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_WB | FRISCHMANN, Maria | Beechworth Chain Gang |
CX_WB | MAIZELS, Dale | Mornington Cycling Club |
CX_WB | MATLEY, Kia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WB | NELSON, Diane | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WB | RODDA, Christie | Beechworth Chain Gang |
CX_WB | STONE, Marissa | Birrarung Cycling Club |
CX_WB | STURT, Tanya | Mountain Bike Australia |
CX_WB | TURNBULL, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WB | VANDEWATER, Melissa | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
CX_WB | VENABLES, Phoebe | Brunswick |
CX_WB | YATES, Aroha | Forrest MTB |
CX_WC | BARTON, Berit | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
CX_WC | BEATTIE, Amanda | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_WC | CHANDLER, Claire | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
CX_WC | CULLEN, Jo | Alpine Cycling Club |
CX_WC | DE GRUCHY, Lia | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WC | FORD, Joanna | Geelong Cycling Club |
CX_WC | HERBERT, Fiona | You Yangs |
CX_WC | JOHNS, Bronwyn | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_WC | MANDERS, Jackie | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WC | ROBINSON, Miranda | Birrarung Cycling Club |
CX_WC | SAMSON, Keely | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_WC | SCHIWY, Nicole | Coburg Cycling Club |
CX_WC | SIMPSON, Tanya | Plenty Gorge MTB |
CX_WC | SRBINOVSKI, Lara | Sunbury Cycling Club |
CX_WC | STEWART, Gwendolyn | St Kilda Cycling Club |
CX_WC | SUTTON, Sophie | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
CX_WC | TAYLOR, M | Lysterfield District Trail Riders |
CX_WC | THOMAS, Meghan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
CX_WC | THOMPSON, Sarah | MTBA membership |
CX_WC | VERSTEEGE, Leanne | Chelsea & Peninsula CC |
CX_WC | WILLIAMS, Belle | St Kilda Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | CAMPBELL, Andrew | Alpine Cycling Club |
M_OPEN | DORMAN, Nic | Plenty Gorge MTB |
M_OPEN | ROCKES, Joel | Bendigo Mountain Bike Club |
M_OPEN | WOHLERS, David | Wangaratta Cycling Club |
W_OPEN | ARBLASTER, Korinne | Beechworth Chain Gang |
W_OPEN | HUNT, Jo | Beechworth Chain Gang |
YG | GIULIANI, Remy | Team Mount Beauty |
YG | MCCONNELL, Campbell | Alpine Cycling Club |
YG | NORTHEY, Cooper | Alpine Cycling Club |
YG | REDENBACH, Madeline | Melbourne Cycling League |
YG | VIMPANI, Hayden | Blackburn Cycling Club |