Startlist for Hawthorn Trophy Race

Published at: Fri, 30 Aug 2019 1:59 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
BLACK ASHTON, Peter Not currently registered with a club
BLACK BARROW, Justine Coburg Cycling Club
BLACK BAXTER, Steve Melbourne University CC
BLACK CHU, Ananda Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLACK DONALDSON, Kai Castlemaine Cycling Club
BLACK FORBES, James Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK GALEA, Benjamin NONE
BLACK GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
BLACK HARDY, Sean St Kilda Cycling Club
BLACK HOOPER, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
BLACK IRONS, Matthew Melbourne University CC
BLACK JEFFS, Michael St Kilda Cycling Club
BLACK MCGREGOR, Adrian Melbourne University CC
BLACK PHILIP, Rowan Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLACK SMITH, Phil Coburg Cycling Club
BLACK SPANO, Joe Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK TOMKINSON, Sam Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLACK WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLUE BROWNING, Fergus St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE CUTAJAR, Derek Coburg Cycling Club
BLUE D'AGOSTINI, Wayne Sunbury Cycling Club
BLUE GANNON, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
BLUE GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLUE MADDEN, Dean St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE MCCALLION, Maximus Preston Cycling Club
BLUE MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
BLUE MCGRATH, Andrew St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE MCLEOD, Malcolm Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
BLUE MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
BLUE MULLIGAN, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLUE MURPHY, Ian Coburg Cycling Club
BLUE OWEN, David St Kilda Cycling Club
BLUE OWEN, Nick Carnegie Caulfield CC
BLUE PRICE, Aubrey Preston Cycling Club
BLUE QUINN, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
BLUE WALKER, Glen Warragul Cycling Club
BLUE WILLEN, Harry Bendigo & District CC
GOLD BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
GOLD BROWN, Meg Hawthorn Cycling Club
GOLD CLARK, Julia Southern Masters Cycling Club
GOLD COUTTS, Lisa Hawthorn Cycling Club
GOLD COVINGTON, Rebecca Hawthorn Cycling Club
GOLD HEYDON, Georgina Hawthorn Cycling Club
GOLD PIDGEON, Fran Coburg Cycling Club
GOLD SCARLETT, Kate Melbourne University CC
GOLD URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
PINK BROEREN, Nathan Brunswick Cycling Club
PINK D'AUCOURT, Scott St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK DONALDSON, Scott Coburg Cycling Club
PINK DUNGEY, Che Brunswick Cycling Club
PINK HASTINGS, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
PINK HERSKOPE, Brett Carnegie Caulfield CC
PINK JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
PINK KANIZAY, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
PINK MCCALLION, Grant Preston Cycling Club
PINK MILES, Christopher Coburg Cycling Club
PINK MOORE, Robert St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK ROWBOTTOM, Vincent Coburg Cycling Club
PINK SADGROVE, Paul St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK SCHROEDER, Ian Brunswick Cycling Club
PINK SKULLERUD, Thor Coburg Cycling Club
PINK SYMONS, Rohan Hawthorn Cycling Club
PINK CHECK ANTONELLO, Peta Footscray Cycling Club
PINK CHECK SIMPSON, Kath St Kilda Cycling Club
PINK CHECK THOMPSON, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club
PINK CHECK WARD, Lesley St Kilda Cycling Club
RED BARNES, Tristan Coburg Cycling Club
RED BUTLER, Jimmy Sunbury Cycling Club
RED BUTTIGIEG, Aidan St Kilda Cycling Club
RED CONVERY, Matt Hawthorn Cycling Club
RED GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
RED INGLIS, Joseph Carnegie Caulfield CC
RED MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
RED MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
RED PECK, Dan Coburg Cycling Club
RED SIMS, Brodie Seymour Broadford Cycling Club
RED SMITH, Morgan St George CC
RED SPEED, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
RED SPINK, Murray Mornington Cycling Club
RED UNGAR, Rafael Melbourne University CC
WHITE MORLEY, Sharni Brunswick Cycling Club
WHITE RILEY, Sarah Mornington Cycling Club
WHITE ROSEMAN-GANNON, Ruby Brunswick Cycling Club