Startlist for MTBA National Cup Tier 1 in XCO (UCI XCO Junior Series)

Published at: Thu, 14 Mar 2019 3:45 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JM15 CARPENTER, Sandon New England Mountain Bike Club
JM15 CLAXTON, Mitchell Warrandyte MTB Club
JM15 DICKSON, Eden CORC
JM15 GIUGNI, Paolo CORC
JM15 HALL, Thomas Mackay MTB Club
JM15 JESSEN, Cohen Geelong Mountain Bike Club
JM15 KAIRUZ, Andreas Garigal Gorillas
JM15 WARD, Jack Dirt Riders
JM15 WILLIS, Eddie Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
JM15 WINFIELD, Cameron Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
JM15 WORTH, Thomas Manning Valley CC
JM17 CARR, Jayson Newcastle Cycling Club
JM17 CHICK, Archie New England Mountain Bike A
JM17 DODDS, Caleb Ipswich CC
JM17 DODDS, Joel Ipswich CC
JM17 DUNLOP, Jesse Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM17 FLETCHER, Isaac Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JM17 FLETCHER, Owen Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JM17 GEORGE, Dylan Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
JM17 HARRIS, Darcy Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
JM17 HARRIS, Jack Southern Highlands CC
JM17 NEWMAN, Blake Inverell Mountain Bike Club
JM17 PROVAN, Jacob South Burnett MTB Club
JM17 RADOLL, Michael Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM17 ROBERTS, Justin Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
JM17 RUSSELL, Tom Geelong Mountain Bike Club
JM17 SKELLY, Luke Southern Highlands CC
JM17 SMITH, Ryan Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM17 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Warrandyte MTB Club
JM17 THOMPSON, Tobi Gold Coast MTB
JM17 TOOLEY, Owen Hunter District CC
JM17 VELLA, Braith Mackay MTB Club
JM17 WOOSTER, Harry NEMTB
JM19 ALBRECHT, Piper Castlemaine Rocky Riders
JM19 ALLNUTT, Ashlea Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM19 BARRETT-LENNARD, Euan Southern Highlands CC
JM19 CHISHOLM, Nick Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
JM19 CLARKE, Sam Lysterfield District Trail Riders
JM19 COLLAVITI, Spence Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM19 COOK, David NEMTB
JM19 FELTHAM, Sam New England Mountain Bike Club
JM19 FLETT, Conor Geelong Mountain Bike Club
JM19 FRANK, Momo Balmoral Cycling Club
JM19 GALWAY, Matherson Balmoral Cycling Club
JM19 HOBSON, Max Balmoral Cycling Club
JM19 INGLIS, Declan CORC
JM19 JARMAN, Mitch south west mountain bike club
JM19 JESSEN, Cooper Geelong Mountain Bike Club
JM19 JOHNSTON, Liam Launceston Mountain Bike Club
JM19 LARSSON, Zach Mackay MTB Club
JM19 NEAL, Callum Red Hill Riders MTB
JM19 PAOLILLI, Domenic Plenty Gorge MTB
JM19 RIDDLE, Jordan Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM19 ROBERTS, Steven Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
JM19 SMITH, Corey Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM19 STEWART, Kyle Bushrangers Sunshine Coast
JM19 THORSTEINSSON, Tumi New England Mountain Bike A
JM19 VASSILIEFF, Matthew Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
JM19 WORTH, Marcus Manning Valley CC
JW15 WILLIAMS, Jess Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JW17 OAKES, Hayley Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
JW17 POLLOCK, Lillee Wollongong Mountain Bike Club
JW17 TAYLOR, Maya Sutherland Shire CC
JW17 TUTT, Olive Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
JW19 CUTHBERT, Zoe Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JW19 HOSKING, Isabella New England Mountain Bike A
JW19 LUBCKE, Holly CORCA
JW19 MEEHAN, Emily NEMTB
JW19 THOMPSON, Phoebe Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW19 WOOSTER, Emily NEMTB
MELITE APPS, Angus New England Mountain Bike A
MELITE BEGGS-FRENCH, Rowan Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MELITE JAYNE, Sebastian Alpine Cycling Club
MELITE MCCONNELL, Daniel CORC
MELITE PEDLER, Nick Balmoral Cycling Club
MELITE WRIGHT, Cameron Balmoral Cycling Club
MMAS12 BICKNELL, Tyron Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
MMAS12 COOPER, Adam Southern Highlands Cycling Club
MMAS12 CUTHBERT, Todd Geelong Mountain Bike Club
MMAS12 DWYER, Jared Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MMAS12 PENHALIGON, David Rats Cycling Club
MMAS12 SPAULL, Bevan Hunter Mountain Bike Association
MMAS34 ELLISTON, Matthew Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MMAS34 ESSEX, Rohan CORC
MMAS34 GRANDE, Kristoffer Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MMAS34 MILLER, Alwyn Inverell Cycle Club
MMAS34 NEWMAN, Brad Inverell Mountain Bike Club
MMAS34 SMITH, Simon Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MMAS34 THOMPSON, Chris Gold Coast MTB
MMAS56 DUNLOP, Michael Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MMAS56 INGLIS, Michael Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MMAS56 JAMES, Evan Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
MMAS56 PEACOCK, Craig MTBA
MMAS56 PROVAN, John South Burnett MTB Club
MMAS78 CARROLL, Nathan Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MMAS78 HARRINGTON, Neil Geelong Mountain Bike Club
NCXS_MEXPERT PASE, Christopher Canberra Off Road Cyclists
NCXS_MEXPERT STEEDMAN, Jack Canberra Off Road Cyclists
NCXS_WEXPERT PATTERSON-ROBERT, Alice Canberra Off Road Cyclists
NCXS_WEXPERT VON MARBURG, Georgina ANU Cycling
WELITE HOSKING, Katherine New England Mountain Bike A
WELITE MCCONNELL, Rebecca CORC
WELITE RILEY, Sarah Carnegie Caulfield CC
WMAS12 BURRISS, Elise Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WMAS34 INGLIS, Michelle Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WMAS34 STANTON, Meaghan Southern Highlands CC
WMAS56 SUTHERLAND, Tara Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WMAS78 ANDERSON, Bev Canberra Off Road Cyclists