Startlist for MTBA National Cup Tier 1 in XCC

Published at: Thu, 14 Mar 2019 3:55 PM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
JB13 DUNLOP, Jordi Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JB13 FLETCHER, Liam Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JB13 GRANDE, Oliver Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JB13 KNOX, Parker Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JB13 MASON, Dylan Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JG13 FLETCHER, Alana Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JG13 KLUTH, Mia Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JG13 VALENTA, Ellissia Sutherland Shire CC
JM15 CARPENTER, Sandon New England Mountain Bike Club
JM15 CLAXTON, Mitchell Warrandyte MTB Club
JM15 HALL, Thomas Mackay MTB Club
JM15 JESSEN, Cohen Geelong Mountain Bike Club
JM15 KAIRUZ, Andreas Garigal Gorillas
JM15 KLUTH, Joshua Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM15 TERRILL, Bodie CORC
JM15 WARD, Jack Dirt Riders
JM15 WILLIS, Eddie Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
JM15 WINFIELD, Cameron Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
JM15 WORTH, Thomas Manning Great Lakes Tip Riders
JM17 CARR, Jayson Hunter Mountain Bike Association
JM17 CHICK, Archie New England Mountain Bike A
JM17 DODDS, Caleb Ipswich CC
JM17 DODDS, Joel Ipswich CC
JM17 DUNLOP, Jesse Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM17 FLETCHER, Isaac Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JM17 FLETCHER, Owen Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JM17 GEORGE, Dylan Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
JM17 HARRIS, Darcy Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
JM17 HARRIS, Jack Southern Highlands CC
JM17 NEWMAN, Blake Inverell Mountain Bike Club
JM17 PAJTL, Joshua Hunter Mountain Bike Association
JM17 PROVAN, Jacob South Burnett MTB Club
JM17 ROBERTS, Justin Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
JM17 RUSSELL, Tom Geelong Mountain Bike Club
JM17 SKELLY, Luke Southern Highlands CC
JM17 SMITH, Ryan Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM17 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Warrandyte MTB Club
JM17 THOMPSON, Tobi Gold Coast MTB
JM17 TOOLEY, Owen Hunter District Cycling Club
JM17 VELLA, Braith Mackay MTB Club
JM17 WOOSTER, Harry NEMTB
JM19 ALLNUTT, Ashlea Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM19 CHISHOLM, Nick Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
JM19 CLARKE, Sam Lysterfield District Trail Riders
JM19 COLLAVITI, Spence Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM19 COOK, David NEMTB
JM19 FELTHAM, Sam New England Mountain Bike Club
JM19 FLETT, Conor Geelong Mountain Bike Club
JM19 FRANK, Momo Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 GALWAY, Matherson Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 HOBSON, Max Balmoral Cycle Club
JM19 INGLIS, Declan CORC
JM19 JARMAN, Mitch south west mountain bike club
JM19 JESSEN, Cooper Geelong Mountain Bike Club
JM19 LARSSON, Zach Mackay MTB Club
JM19 NEAL, Callum Red Hill Riders MTB
JM19 PAOLILLI, Domenic Plenty Gorge MTB
JM19 RIDDLE, Jordan Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM19 ROBERTS, Steven Tamworth Mountain Bike Club
JM19 ROSS, Densley Hunter Mountain Bike Association
JM19 SMITH, Corey Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JM19 STEWART, Kyle Bushrangers Sunshine Coast
JM19 THORSTEINSSON, Tumi New England Mountain Bike A
JM19 VASSILIEFF, Matthew Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
JM19 WORTH, Marcus Manning Valley CC
JW15 FLETCHER, Hannah Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JW15 WILLIAMS, Jess Adelaide MTB Club
JW17 OAKES, Hayley Northern Rivers Dirty Wheels MTB Club
JW17 POLLOCK, Lillee Wollongong Mountain Bike Club
JW17 TAYLOR, Maya Sutherland Shire CC
JW17 TUTT, Olive New England Mountain Bike A
JW19 CUTHBERT, Zoe Canberra Off Road Cyclists
JW19 HOSKING, Isabella New England Mountain Bike A
JW19 LUBCKE, Holly CORCA
JW19 MEEHAN, Emily NEMTB
JW19 THOMPSON, Phoebe Carnegie Caulfield CC
JW19 WOOSTER, Emily NEMTB
MELITE APPS, Angus New England Mountain Bike A
MELITE BEGGS-FRENCH, Rowan Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MELITE PEDLER, Nick Balmoral Cycle Club
MELITE WRIGHT, Cameron Balmoral Cycling Club
MMAS12 BICKNELL, Tyron Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
MMAS12 CUTHBERT, Todd Geelong Mountain Bike Club
MMAS12 PENHALIGON, David Rats Cycling Club
MMAS34 FOSTER, Warren RATS Cycling Club Inc
MMAS34 MILLER, Alwyn Inverell Cycle Club
MMAS34 NEWMAN, Brad Inverell Mountain Bike Club
MMAS34 SMITH, Simon Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MMAS34 THOMPSON, Chris Gold Coast MTB
MMAS56 JAMES, Evan Adelaide MTB Club
MMAS56 PEACOCK, Craig Warrandyte MTB Club
MMAS56 PROVAN, John South Burnett MTB Club
MMAS78 CARROLL, Nathan Canberra Off Road Cyclists
MMAS78 HARRINGTON, Neil Geelong Mountain Bike Club
MMAS78 MOERMAN, Mark Canberra Off Road Cyclists
NCXS_MEXPERT PASE, Christopher Canberra Off Road Cyclists
NCXS_MEXPERT STEEDMAN, Jack Canberra Off Road Cyclists
NCXS_WEXPERT DURR, Ally ANU Cycling
NCXS_WEXPERT PATTERSON-ROBERT, Alice Canberra Off Road Cyclists
NCXS_WEXPERT VON MARBURG, Georgina ANU Cycling
WELITE HOSKING, Katherine New England Mountain Bike A
WELITE RILEY, Sarah Mornington Cycling Club
WMAS12 BURRISS, Elise Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WMAS34 GRANDE, Hilde Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WMAS34 INGLIS, Michelle Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WMAS34 WARRE, Tanja CORC
WMAS56 SUTHERLAND, Tara Canberra Off Road Cyclists
WMAS78 ANDERSON, Bev Canberra Off Road Cyclists