Entry nominations in Macarthur BMX 2024 Series 1 - Round 6 25 Jul 10:32

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Macarthur BMX Club website.

Name Status Events
KUBISCH, Ryan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PATTERSON, Harriet Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLOHAN, Matthew Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRAY, Elly Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILBERT, Ivy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCDONALD, Matthew Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STEPHENS, Benjamin Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCDONALD, Brodie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEGNAN, Jobe Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
OCHEDUSZKO, Dominik Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BUTLER, Eli-Dean Entered Participation classes (1)
NESSI, Campbell Entered Participation classes (1)
NESSI, Spencer Entered Participation classes (1)
BUTLER, Rori-Kenneth Entered Participation classes (1)
DEGNAN, Mackenzie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORLEY, Michael Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORLEY, Joseph Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORLEY, Jackson Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Harley Entered Age/Challenge class, Cruiser (2)
EAGLE, Archie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Seajay Entered Age/Challenge class, Cruiser (2)
MEYERS, Sophie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LANE, Riley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TRACEY, Mitchell Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CAMERON, Sandy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TRACEY, Kobi Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GOODWIN, Geoffrey Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MEYERS, Lily Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TRACEY, Jai Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GOODWIN, Erica Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TRACEY, Oaklen Entered Participation classes (1)
FURNER, Jye Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MEYERS, Jacob Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HICKEY, Matilda Entered Participation classes (1)
PARISH, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HICKEY, Logan Entered Participation classes (1)
YOUNG, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLMES, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLMES, Michael Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
JONSON, Clay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRAIN, Jasper Entered Participation classes (1)
BRAIN, Nick Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ALLEN, Lewis Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOGGER, Dave Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LENNON, Braxton Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LENNON, Mitchell Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Sam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Hugo Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLDEM, Ella-May Entered Participation classes (1)
KIMBER, Megan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLDEM, Bryce Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRIFFIN, Isla Entered Participation classes (1)
GRIFFIN, Ellie Entered Participation classes (1)
EDWARDS, Alfred Entered Participation classes (1)
EDWARDS, Sunny Entered Participation classes (1)
SHERWOOD, Wayne Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KING, Zailee Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Ziggy Entered Participation classes (1)
MILNE, Archie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Bowie Entered Participation classes (1)
WILLMOTT, Brody Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FULCHER, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SZAKOS, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CHESHAM, Coby Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALLANTYNE, Mason Entered Participation classes (1)
DUNCAN, Levi Entered Participation classes (1)
LEAHY, Daniel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCGILVRAY, Pierson Entered Participation classes (1)
MCGILVRAY, Arrow Entered Participation classes (1)
BYRNES, Jack Entered Participation classes (1)
JOSEPHSON, Mark Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Rebecca Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
JOSEPHSON, Thomas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BURDUCEA, Alexander Scratched Age/Challenge class, Cruiser (2)
MANGAN, Kobe Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MANGAN, Jarvis Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MESSER, Reid Entered Participation classes (1)
STICHBURY, Amelia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LASKER, Callum Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MINOGUE, Nicholas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BIFFIN, Sienna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILLANTA, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
LORKING, Theodore Entered Age/Challenge class, Cruiser (2)
LORKING, Malakai Entered Participation classes (1)
BRERETON, Marcus Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENSON, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCDERMOTT, Jackson Entered Participation classes (1)
DARKE, Brody Entered Participation classes (1)
ROBINSON, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROBINSON, Alexander Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THORN, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PHILPOTT, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
WELLS, Zac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CASTRO, Iris Entered Participation classes (1)
CASTRO, Tobias Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
YOUNG, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROFE, Hugh Entered Participation classes (1)
CAMILLERI, Lucas Entered Participation classes (1)
TAYLOR, Thor Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ANDERSON, Mikey Entered Participation classes (1)
TONKIH, Flynn Entered Participation classes (1)
BOWMAN, Aaron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CHAPMAN, Kaiden Scratched Participation classes (1)
NORTHCOTT, Calvin Entered Participation classes (1)
BARWICK, Brodi Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
REYNOLDS, Ashton Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
OCHEDUSZKO, Lincoln Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COLEMAN, Koby Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KEMPTON, Patrick Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LOATS, Parker Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NOBLE, Nash Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NOBLE, Matthew Entered Cruiser (1)
HOOK, Logan Entered Participation classes (1)
BENSON, Dale Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MERCER, Bracken Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
REID, Sam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TAYLOR, Ty Entered Age/Challenge class, Cruiser (2)