Entry nominations in 2024 Lochard Energy Women’s Warrnambool Cycling Classic (NRS & non-NRS) 23 Apr 15:18

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the AusCycling Victoria website.

Name Requested category Status
Team: DUDA
MOLLENHAUER, Gemma
NRS Individual Entered
Team: ARA Skip capital
STEWART, Bronte
NRS Individual Entered
Team: FDJ-SUEZ
BROWN, Grace
NRS Individual Entered
Team: Team BridgeLane
RICARDO, Gina / POULSEN, Amanda / NICHOLSON, Katelyn / FULLER, Haylee / BENNET, Keely / REYNOLDS, Matlida
Women's team Entered
Team: N/A
GIUSTI, Imola
NRS Individual Entered
Team: Pana Organic x Pedla
MITCHELL, Erin
NRS Individual Entered
Team: ICEStwpFwd
HRIBAR, Alana
NRS Individual Entered
Team: N/A
BELL, Karla
NRS Individual Entered
Team: Team Hydraplay Femme - Empowered by the Mental Wheels Foundation
HAINES, Dharlia / BAILEY, Belinda / JACKSON, Bethany / PRATT, Emma / PRATT, Jess / MORLEY, Sharni
Women's team Entered
Team: N/A
CHRABASZCZ, Ula
NRS Individual Entered
Team: N/A
SAMUHEL, Brianna
NRS Individual Entered
Team: N/A
THOMAS, Lauren
NRS Individual Entered
Team: Total Rush Women’s Team
BYRNE, Sophie
Women's team Entered
Team: N/A
LANGHAM, Amalia
NRS Individual Entered
Team: Solo
PICKETT, Bianca
NRS Individual Entered
Team: Women's Cycling Developmen Initiative pb Balmoral CC
NANFRA, Vanessa / RASKER, Kim / ADAIR, Kylie / FINDLAY, Quinn
Women's team Entered
Team: Total Rush Women’s Team
WILLIAMS, Mia
Women's team Entered
Team: Roxsolt Liv SRAM
HIBBURT, Steph
NRS Individual Entered
Team: Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK
BENNETT, Gillian
NRS Individual Entered
Team: Butterfields Racing
PEPPER, Josie / HADDOW, Juliette / NORDMEYER, Summer / YOUNG, Elizabeth / CHANCE, Holly / FRANTZ, Celestine
Women's team Entered
Team: ARA Skip capital
ANDERSON, Ali / STEWART, Lucinda / FITYUS, Lucie / SIMPSON, Ella / EDWARDS, Sophie / MARR, Sophie
Women's team Entered
Team: Total Rush Women's Team
LONG, Purdie / BRADLEY, Amy / HOGAN, Sara / LYNCH, Odette
Women's team Entered
Team: Roxsolt Liv SRAM
MULLENS, Peta
NRS Individual Scratched
Team: Cycling Development Foundation
CHAPMAN, Sophie / COUPLAND, Savannah / HUMPHREY, Amy / SAMMONS, Sophia / SEELIGER, Hannah
Women's team Entered
Team: N/A
LENTON-WILLIAMS, Georgia
NRS Individual Entered
Team: N/A
ANTONELLO, Peta
NRS Individual Entered
Team:
NRS Individual Entered