Startlist for 2024 AusCycling BMX State Series - WA RD5 Rockingham

Published at: Tue, 30 Apr 2024 12:50 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys CARTER, Reece Byford BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys DAY, Manaia Byford BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys GUNDRY, Axel Westside BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys JAMESON, Remy Cockburn BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys KEENAN, Alex Southern Districts BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MANDRY, Reggie Collie BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MARCHANT, Kai Westside BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MARIOTTI, River Byford BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MILNE, Jacob Southside BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys ORR, Daynton Southern Districts BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys PAGE, Rafferty Mandurah BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys PEARCE, Rivah Southern Districts BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys TRUNFIO, Theodore Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys WILSON, Zavier Bunbury bmx
6 Sprocket Girls FOSTER, Ellodi Collie BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls LONGWORTH, Isabelle Bunbury BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls TANNER, Rylee East Pilbara BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys BARNARD, Kieran Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprocket Boys CALLOW, Maison Bunbury BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys COUSINS, Charlie Byford BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys COXON, Darcy Mandurah BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys DICKSON, Phoenix Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprocket Boys DONDAS, Tye Mandurah BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys GUNDRY, Deklyn Westside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HALL, Kaden Byford BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HALL, Taishiro Rockingham BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HENDERER, Mason Byford BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys KELLY, Cormac Western Trails Alliance LTD
7 Sprocket Boys LEES, Nate Byford BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys LONGWORTH, Oliver Bunbury BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys MORTIMER, Zeake Bunbury BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys MURPHY, Harrison Southside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys NUGENT, Archie Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprocket Boys PIKE, Trey Collie BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys POWER, Cobey Byford BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys ROSS, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprocket Boys THOMPSON, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprocket Boys WIGGERS, William Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
7 Sprocket Girls BURROWS-BILTON, Pearl Westside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls DONDAS, Tia Mandurah BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Girls GOULD, Phoenix Collie BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls HALTON, Isabella Byford BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls LAIRD, Ivy Southern Districts BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls MCLEOD, Quinn Rockingham BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls PETERS, Laelah Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys AUE, Hudson Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Boys BAXTER, Keenan Southern Districts BMX Club
8 Boys BEASLEY, Kayd Hills BMX Club
8 Boys BELL, Ryder Byford BMX Club
8 Boys CHEESEMAN, Lucas Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Boys COYNE, Cooper Tom Price
8 Boys FOSTER, Aston Collie BMX Club
8 Boys FRERK, Thomas Southern Districts BMX Club
8 Boys GARNER, Reid Cowaramup BMX Club
8 Boys HIGHAM, Jack Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Boys HILLS, Caleb Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys IMRIE, Finlay Hills BMX Club
8 Boys KIESWETTER, Joseph Southside BMX Club
8 Boys MCCONKEY, Lachlan BYFORD BMX club
8 Boys MITCHELL, Elliott Southern Districts BMX Club
8 Boys NEWHAM, Harrison Byford BMX Club
8 Boys PEMBER, Eli Collie BMX Club
8 Boys ROBERTS, Lachlan Collie BMX Club
8 Boys TANSELL, Ruben Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys THORNBER, Luke Southern Districts BMX Club
8 Boys TILLER, Jack Cowaramup BMX Club
8 Boys TROY WOOLFORD, Lincoln Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Boys TYLER, Bailey Byford BMX Club
8 Boys WHATLEY, Myles Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Girls BARTON-COLLINS, Emmerson Woorree Park BMX Club
8 Girls COUSINS, Libby Byford BMX Club
8 Girls PAGE, Radhiya Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Girls PARISH, Jemima Southside BMX Club
8 Girls POWER, Mia Byford BMX Club
8 Girls SRHOJ, Jasmine Southside BMX Club
8 Girls STOKES, Harriet Cowaramup BMX Club
9 Boys AINGER, Dawson Southside BMX Club
9 Boys ARAMINI, Toby Cockburn BMX Club
9 Boys BALLANTYNE, Zack Byford BMX Club
9 Boys CHERRY, Levi Collie BMX Club
9 Boys CROWE, Axel Collie BMX Club
9 Boys DEY, Braidon Southern Districts BMX Club
9 Boys HALTON, Xavier Byford BMX Club
9 Boys JAMESON, Tommy Cockburn BMX Club
9 Boys JONES, William Westside BMX Club
9 Boys PHEE, Zac Southern Districts BMX Club
9 Boys SCHNEIDER, Remi Byford BMX Club
9 Boys SCHULZE, Eli Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9 Boys SINGLE, Max Southside BMX Club
9 Boys SPRY, Cooper Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9 Boys SUTHERLAND, Richard-Brian Southern Districts BMX Club
9 Boys TRUNFIO, Rocco Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9 Boys WATTERS, Lachlan Westside BMX Club
9 Boys WHITE, Nate Westside BMX Club
9 Girls DONDAS, Tahlia Mandurah BMX Club Inc
9 Girls HALL, Taya Byford BMX Club
9 Girls HAMMOND, Maggie Collie BMX Club
9 Girls MOLNAR, Charlotte Southside BMX Club
9 Girls NEWHAM, Paiton Byford BMX Club
9 Girls ORR, Serenity Southern Districts BMX Club
10 Boys BAXTER, Denzel Southern Districts BMX Club
10 Boys BEVAN, Liam Cowaramup BMX Club
10 Boys BRADLEY, Bodhi Westside BMX Club
10 Boys DAY, Nikau Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys DESMOND, Brock Byford BMX Club
10 Boys EVANS, Samuel Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys FARMER, Lincoln Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys HARRIS, Noah Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys HAYHURST, Kevin Southside BMX Club
10 Boys HIGHAM, Jenson Mandurah BMX Club Inc
10 Boys IVES, Hayden Southside BMX Club
10 Boys JONES, Xavier Southern Districts BMX Club
10 Boys KALMS, Kayden Byford BMX Club
10 Boys LEO-SMITH, Benjamin Hills BMX Club
10 Boys MCLEOD, Leo Mandurah BMX Club Inc
10 Boys MITCHELL, Augustus Southern Districts BMX Club
10 Boys MOULD, Robert Southern Districts BMX Club
10 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Zeke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys PARISH, Elijah Southside BMX Club
10 Boys PETERS, Thomas Bunbury BMX Club
10 Boys PHILLIPS, Nate Hills BMX Club
10 Boys ROBERTS, Jake Westside BMX Club
10 Boys ROBSON, Jy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys ROSS, Harrison Southern Districts BMX Club
10 Boys SIMMONS, Manaia Mandurah BMX Club Inc
10 Boys SLAPP, Jeb Collie BMX Club
10 Boys SMITH, Trey Bunbury BMX Club
10 Boys STILLMAN, Lux Mandurah BMX Club Inc
10 Boys VAUGHAN, Jack Southside BMX Club
10 Boys WARRINGTON, Kayleb Southern Districts BMX Club
10 Boys WHEELER, Fletcher Collie BMX Club
10 Girls BURROWS-BILTON, Beatrice Westside BMX Club
10 Girls DE PIAZZI, Amy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Girls GOULD, Zoey Collie BMX Club
10 Girls PHEE, Courtney Southern Districts BMX Club
10 Girls SPRY, Isla Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
10 Girls TONKIN, Lucy Cockburn BMX Club
11 Boys BEVAN, Lughan Cowaramup BMX Club
11 Boys BOYD, Kody Southside BMX Club
11 Boys CICANESE, Karver Rockingham BMX Club
11 Boys DELFANTE, Connor Collie BMX Club
11 Boys DOW, Alex Bunbury BMX Club
11 Boys EMONS, Jonathon Byford BMX Club
11 Boys FABIAN, Anthony Southside BMX Club
11 Boys GALE, Aiden Bunbury BMX Club
11 Boys HENDERER, Jake Byford BMX Club
11 Boys HONSA, Max Collie BMX Club
11 Boys IMRIE, Caelan Hills BMX Club
11 Boys KANE, Levi Hills BMX Club
11 Boys LEGG, Rocky Rockingham BMX Club
11 Boys LITTERICK, Reed Hills BMX Club
11 Boys MCILLREE, Harrison Collie BMX Club
11 Boys MENNA, Luka Mandurah BMX Club Inc
11 Boys MOMSEN, Ethan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys NELSON, Luke Westside BMX Club
11 Boys NEWELL, Jeremy Southern Districts BMX Club
11 Boys PIKE, Nate Collie BMX Club
11 Boys REED, Jacob Bunbury BMX Club
11 Boys ROBERTSON, Savannah Byford BMX Club
11 Boys SCHNEIDER, Tyler Byford BMX Club
11 Boys SHARP, Lucas Southside BMX Club
11 Boys SLAPP, Abel Collie BMX Club
11 Boys SMITH, Naite Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys THOMPSON, Luke Mandurah BMX Club Inc
11 Boys VANN, Cooper Hills BMX Club
11 Girls BARTON-COLLINS, Ashlin Woorree Park BMX Club
11 Girls DAVIS, Aaliyah East Pilbara BMX Club
11 Girls ERCEG, Lilah Westside BMX Club
11 Girls HENRY, Harper Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Girls KIESWETTER, April Southside BMX Club
11 Girls KRASNOFF, Fiona Hills BMX Club
11 Girls NELSON, Mya Collie BMX Club
11 Girls PAGE, Runa Mandurah BMX Club Inc
11 Girls ROBINSON, Alexis Southern Districts BMX Club
11 Girls TAYLOR, Emerson Cockburn BMX Club
11 Girls TRUNFIO, Sophia Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
12 Boys BARTON, Khalen Westside BMX Club
12 Boys BIRCHALL, Ace Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys BURROWS-BILTON, Croyde Westside BMX Club
12 Boys CALLAUGHAN, Braxton Mandurah BMX Club Inc
12 Boys CARR, Taj Lake Macquarie BMX Club
12 Boys DAY, Tana Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys DUNNING, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys FALLO, Conner Southern Districts BMX Raceway
12 Boys HACKETT, Teyen Byford BMX Club
12 Boys HOWARD, Ace Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys KEMP, Taj Southern Districts BMX Club
12 Boys MATTHEWS, Cooper Byford BMX Club
12 Boys MCLEOD, Memphis Rockingham BMX Club
12 Boys NELSON, Taj Collie BMX Club
12 Boys O’DONNELL, Connor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys PEARCE, Eli Southern Districts BMX Club
12 Boys PHELPS, Callum Rockingham BMX Club
12 Boys PHILLIPS, Noah Hills BMX Club
12 Boys PIKE, Jye Collie BMX Club
12 Boys ROBSON, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys WESTBROOK, Chayse Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Girls DEY, Dakota Southern Districts BMX Club
12 Girls FALCONER PEARCE, Maddy Southern Districts BMX Raceway
12 Girls KANE, Bria Hills BMX Club
12 Girls MASSARA, Miley Collie BMX Club
12 Girls PREEDY, Avery Southside BMX Club
12 Girls SRHOJ, Millie Southside BMX Club
12 Girls THORNBER, Mikayla Southern Districts BMX Club
12 Girls WORTHINGTON, Harper Byford BMX Club
13 Boys ARENA, Ashton Mandurah BMX Club Inc
13 Boys ATTRILL, Ethan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys BAILEY, Riley Southside BMX Club
13 Boys BARNARD, Callum Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys BRADLEY, Kai Westside BMX Club
13 Boys BURTON, Ashton Rockingham BMX Club
13 Boys DAVIES, Myles Hills BMX Club
13 Boys DE REEPER, Carter Southside BMX Club
13 Boys DI LUCIA, Mitchell Cockburn BMX Club
13 Boys DOW, Jai Bunbury BMX Club
13 Boys GALE, Owen Bunbury BMX Club
13 Boys HARVEY, Nash Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys MANDRY, Darius Collie BMX Club
13 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Darcy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys ROWCLIFFE, Jack Collie BMX Club
13 Boys VANN, Oscar Hills BMX Club
13 Boys WAKELEY, Aiden Byford BMX Club
13 Boys WHITING, Oliver Cockburn BMX Club
13 Girls CARMODY, Chloe Byford BMX Club
13 Girls COOK, Rylee Southside BMX Club
13 Girls DUNNING, Charlotte Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Girls MCILLREE, Chloe Bunbury BMX Club
13 Girls PILTON, Sophie Hills BMX Club
14 Boys BOTTELL, Jaken Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys BRAY, Kaleb Westside BMX Club
14 Boys CANE, Brody Cockburn BMX Club
14 Boys CARMODY, Luke Byford BMX Club
14 Boys CLAZIE, Gauge Byford BMX Club
14 Boys FOSTER, Corey East Pilbara BMX Club
14 Boys GALLIE, Axl Woorree Park BMX Club
14 Boys GROSE, Hayden Southside BMX Club
14 Boys HAY, Hunter Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys IVES, Marshall Southside BMX Club
14 Boys KELLY, Thomas Southern Districts BMX Club
14 Boys KOUNIS, Ryder Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys MILLER, Cameron Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys MORRIS, Lachlan Mandurah BMX Club Inc
14 Boys NOLAN, Henry Bunbury BMX Club
14 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Cooper Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys POAT, Jake Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys ROSS, Thomas Southern Districts BMX Club
14 Boys SPINLEY, James Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys SRHOJ, Taj Southside BMX Club
14 Boys STEEL, Cody Southside BMX Club
14 Boys THORNBER, Tyler Southern Districts BMX Club
14 Boys WEBSTER, Daniel Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Girls SHARP, Caitlin Southern Districts BMX Club
14 Girls WILLIAMSON, Ruby-Rose Byford BMX Club
15 Boys BAILEY, Hudson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
15 Boys BANKS, Mena Southside BMX Club
15 Boys BOTHA, Riley Byford BMX Club
15 Boys BURTON, Daniel Rockingham BMX Club
15 Boys DE REEPER, Corbin Southside BMX Club
15 Boys HALL, Ollie Southside BMX Club
15 Boys LISTER, Darcy Collie BMX Club
15 Boys MCILLREE, Edward Collie BMX Club
15 Boys NEERVOORT, Koby Westside BMX Club
15 Boys RIKIHANA-GRAY, Tj Mandurah BMX Club Inc
15 Boys VAN DE VELDE, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
15 Girls MARSHALL, Kaydence Southern Districts BMX Club
15 Girls PHELPS, Jaimee Rockingham BMX Club
15 Girls TANNER, Esse East Pilbara BMX Club
16 Boys BARNARD, Ryan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
16 Boys EMONS, Joshua Byford BMX Club
16 Boys HOLMES, Jayden Bunbury BMX Club
16 Boys NELSON, Kyle Westside BMX Club
16 Boys RICHARDS, Alec Hills BMX Club
16 Boys SMITH, Flynn Cockburn BMX Club
16 Boys TAYLOR, Chase Cockburn BMX Club
16 Boys TAYLOR, Robert Southside BMX Club
16 Boys THOMPSON, Orlando Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
16 Boys VAN DER DRAAI, Matthew Hills BMX Club
16 Boys WILLIAMSON, Brock Byford BMX Club
16 Girls CHITTOCK, Tazmah Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
16 Girls COUPER, Kaylee Westside BMX Club
16 Girls JARVIS, Sarina Bunbury BMX Club
16 Girls JONES, Ella Byford BMX Club
16 Girls NIEMANN, Ella Westside BMX Club
16 Girls SPINKS, Indiana Rockingham BMX Club
17-24 Men BARNES, Kobe Byford BMX Club
17-24 Men BERTONE, Matt Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
17-24 Men BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
17-24 Men BYLUND, Brock Woorree Park BMX Club
17-24 Men CAVANOUGH, Riley Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
17-24 Men FARMER, Adam Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
17-24 Men FORRESTER, Austin Bunbury BMX Club
17-24 Men LANE, Bryce Hills BMX Club
17-24 Men MARSHALL, Dylan Southern Districts BMX Club
17-24 Men MCDONALD, Daniel Westside BMX Club
17-24 Men MCILLREE, William Collie BMX Club
17-24 Men MUIR, Logan Westside BMX Club
17-24 Men ORCHARD, Markus Woorree Park BMX Club
17-24 Men PHILLIPS, Flynn Hills BMX Club
17-24 Men PHILLIPS, Jack Westside BMX Club
17-24 Men REEPER, Jack Southside BMX Club
17-24 Men ROSS, Ian Southern Districts BMX Club
17-24 Men STANLAKE, Riley Cowaramup BMX Club
17-24 Men TAYLOR, Mark Cockburn BMX Club
17-24 Men THORNE, Jayden Cockburn BMX Club
17-24 Men WILSON, Jeremy Byford BMX Club
17-24 Women RODGERS, Gemma Karratha BMX Club
17-24 Women SHARP, Charlee Southern Districts BMX Club
17-24 Women WARREN, Amaney Karratha BMX Club
25-29 Men FLETCHER, Ben Southern Districts BMX Club
25-29 Men WISE, Scott Southside BMX Club
25-29 Women SHORT, Justine Southside BMX Club
30-34 Men PAULSON, John Southside BMX Club
35-39 Men BEL, Jeff BYFORD BMX club
35-39 Men BROWN, Robbie Westside BMX Club
35-39 Men CHEESEMAN, Peter Mandurah BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men COXON, Jamie Mandurah BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men CROWE, Kevin Collie BMX Club
35-39 Men MANDRY, Jeremy Collie BMX Club
35-39 Men PARISH, Nicholas Southside BMX Club
35-39 Men PEMBER, Ivan Collie BMX Club
35-39 Men SLAPP, Thomas Collie BMX Club
35-39 Men TROY WOOLFORD, Michael Mandurah BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men WILLIAMS, Shane Collie BMX Club
35-39 Women DAVIS, Shonna Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
35-39 Women MOLNAR, Casey Southside BMX Club
35-39 Women WORTHINGTON, Cherie Byford BMX Club
40-44 Men ARAMINI, Brett Cockburn BMX Club
40-44 Men CARR, Jonathan San Remo BMX Club
40-44 Men COWIE, Russell Southern Districts BMX Club
40-44 Men GALLIE, Michael Woorree Park BMX Club
40-44 Men WIGGERS, Jason Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
40-44 Women MASSARA, Lauren Collie BMX Club
40-44 Women MCILLREE, Cassie Collie BMX Club
40-44 Women SMARTT, Joelle Cockburn BMX Club
40-44 Women THOMPSON, Trish Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
45-49 Men BARKER, Mark Southside BMX Club
45-49 Men COUSINS, Rob Byford BMX Club
45-49 Men MOMSEN, Victor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
45-49 Men SMARTT, Daniel Southern Districts BMX Club
45-49 Men THOMPSON, Dean Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
45-49 Women MOLLOY, Caroline Woorree Park BMX Club
50-54 Men BEVAN, Rohan Cowaramup BMX Club
50-54 Men MAXWELL, Garry Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
50-54 Men O'HARA, Jason Southern Districts BMX Club
50-54 Men SMITH, Troy Cockburn BMX Club
50-54 Men WHITING, Michael Cockburn BMX Club
55-59 Men LANE, Bradley Hills BMX Club
55-59 Men PERRYMAN, Allan Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BEVAN, Liam Cowaramup BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys CHERRY, Levi Collie BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys HIGHAM, Jack Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys HIGHAM, Jenson Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MCLEOD, Leo Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MITCHELL, Augustus Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Zeke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys PARISH, Elijah Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys PETERS, Thomas Bunbury BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys ROBSON, Jy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys THORNBER, Luke Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys TRUNFIO, Rocco Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls DONDAS, Tahlia Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Girls PARISH, Jemima Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BARTON, Khalen Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BIRCHALL, Ace Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BOYD, Kody Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys CALLAUGHAN, Braxton Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys CARR, Taj Lake Macquarie BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LEGG, Rocky Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys NELSON, Taj Collie BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys PHELPS, Callum Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys PIKE, Jye Collie BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys ROBSON, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys SHARP, Lucas Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls BARTON-COLLINS, Ashlin Woorree Park BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls KANE, Bria Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls KRASNOFF, Fiona Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls PREEDY, Avery Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls THORNBER, Mikayla Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls TRUNFIO, Sophia Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys ARENA, Ashton Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BARNARD, Callum Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys HARVEY, Nash Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys HAY, Hunter Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MANDRY, Darius Collie BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MORRIS, Lachlan Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Cooper Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys OSBORNE-MAXWELL, Darcy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys THORNBER, Tyler Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys WHITING, Oliver Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls COOK, Rylee Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys VAN DER DRAAI, Matthew Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys WILLIAMS, Brayden Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls PHELPS, Jaimee Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls SPINKS, Indiana Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men COWIE, Kaylin Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men HASSON, Charles Northam BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men ORCHARD, Bevan Woorree Park BMX
Cruiser 17-24 Men OSBORNE, Taylor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men RAPLEY, Daryl Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women MAYGER, Emerson Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women SUTHERLAND, Tiffney Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women WARREN, Amaney Karratha BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men CHERRY, Brenton Collie BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men CROWE, Kevin Collie BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men MANDRY, Jeremy Collie BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men CALDER, Rob Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Men CARR, Jonathan San Remo BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men GALLIE, Michael Woorree Park BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men MITCHELL, Jake Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men SUTHERLAND, Stewart Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men THOMPSON, David Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Women THOMPSON, Trish Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men MCDONALD, Brent Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men THOMPSON, Dean Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women MOLLOY, Caroline Woorree Park BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men O'HARA, Jason Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men SMITH, Troy Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men WHITING, Michael Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 55-59 Men LICKFOLD, Alun Hills BMX Club
Cruiser 55-59 Men PERRYMAN, Allan Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 55-59 Men STOKES, Matthew Southside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men BAILEY, Hudson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Men BARNARD, Ryan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Men BOTTELL, Jaken Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Men CANE, Brody Cockburn BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men CARRALL, Lucas Byford BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ERCEG, Brayden Westside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men FABIAN, Alexander Southside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HALL, Ollie Southside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men KOUNIS, Ryder Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Men MCILLREE, Edward Collie BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MILLER, Cameron Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Men NELSON, Kyle Westside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men POAT, Jake Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Men RIKIHANA-GRAY, Tj Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men SMITH, Flynn Cockburn BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men SPINLEY, James Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Men VAN DE VELDE, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Women BANKS, Mena Southside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women BASTIAN, Danielle Westside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women CHITTOCK, Tazmah Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Women JONES, Ella Byford BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women MARSHALL, Kaydence Southern Districts BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women MAYGER, Emerson Westside BMX Club
Masters Female DAVIS, Shonna Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Masters Female GOULD, Danielle Collie BMX Club
Masters Female MCILLREE, Cassie Collie BMX Club
Masters Female OSBORNE, Shimain Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Masters Female SLAPP, Stephanie Collie BMX Club
Masters Male ADAMS, Jeremy Southside BMX Club
Masters Male ARAMINI, Brett Cockburn BMX Club
Masters Male BROWN, Robbie Westside BMX Club
Masters Male JAMESON, Sam Cockburn BMX Club
Masters Male MCDONALD, Brent Westside BMX Club
Masters Male MOMSEN, Victor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Masters Male PARISH, Nicholas Southside BMX Club
Masters Male PEMBER, Ivan Collie BMX Club
Masters Male PIKE, Jj Collie BMX Club
Masters Male ROSS, Ian Southern Districts BMX Club
Masters Male SPRY, Matthew Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Masters Male TAYLOR, Mark Cockburn BMX Club
Masters Male THOMPSON, David Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Masters Male WILLIAMS, Shane Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BEASLEY, Laci Hills BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BRADLEY, Hux Westside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers CHEESEMAN, Levi Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers DAVIS, Noah Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers DI LUCIA, Lachlan Huck Cockburn BMX Club
Mini Wheelers DI LUCIA, Matthew Cockburn BMX Club
Mini Wheelers EVANS, Bridie Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Mini Wheelers FLETCHER, Nathaniel Southern Districts BMX Club
Mini Wheelers FOSTER, Oakley Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers GOULD, Neo Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers GUNDRY, Kaspian Westside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers HALTON, Lewis Byford BMX Club
Mini Wheelers KROGOLL, Ryder Southern Districts BMX Club
Mini Wheelers LEWIS, Tyson Hills BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MARZOLI, Taylor Southern Districts BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MEERE, Eli Rockingham BMX Club
Mini Wheelers PARK, Kaelan Westside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers PARK, Keanu Westside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers POWER, Archie BYFORD BMX club
Mini Wheelers SVARCAS, Theo Southern Districts BMX Club
Mini Wheelers TRUNFIO, Alexander Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers WARRINGTON, Ava Southern Districts BMX Club
Mini Wheelers WEBB, Caleb Byford BMX Club
Mini Wheelers WILSON, Aria Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men AINGER, Cameron Southside BMX Club
Superclass Men BLAKE, Matthew Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Superclass Men EWENS, Troy Westside BMX Club
Superclass Men FARRELL, Jake Byford BMX Club
Superclass Men GILL, Jamie Hills BMX Club
Superclass Men GILL, Rhys Hills BMX Club
Superclass Men HOLMES, Jayden Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
Superclass Men LATHWELL, Joshua Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men MCLEOD, Hudson Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men MILLER, Ewan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Superclass Men MUIR, Logan Westside BMX Club
Superclass Men TAYLOR, Chase Cockburn BMX Club
Superclass Men TAYLOR, Lochlan Woorree Park BMX Club
Superclass Men THOMPSON, Orlando Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Superclass Men VERSCHUREN, Tyler Cockburn BMX Club
Superclass Men WATERMAN, Adam Byford BMX Club
Superclass Women ALDERSEA, Maddie Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Superclass Women AUE, Imogen Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Superclass Women ERCEG, Jasmine Westside BMX Club
Superclass Women RAPLEY, Kindle Westside BMX Club
Superclass Women RODGERS, Gemma Karratha BMX Club
Superclass Women SAVILL, Kesia Southside BMX Club
Superclass Women STOKES, Nerida Cowaramup BMX Club
Superclass Women VIRGEN, Brooke Byford BMX Club
Superclass Women WESTBROOK, Ivy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
U5 Sprocket Boys AINGER, Harrison Southside BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys CALLOW, Kysen Bunbury BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys DAVIS, Rhyka Southside BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys DEY, Clayton Southern Districts BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys FLETCHER, Jaxon Southern Districts BMX Raceway
U5 Sprocket Boys FORSYTH, Hutch Byford BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys HACKETY, Oakley BYFORD BMX club
U5 Sprocket Boys HENRY, Kingsley Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
U5 Sprocket Boys KANE, Ashton Hills BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys KRASNOFF, Victor Hills BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys LEES, Brax Byford BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MCCONKEY, Callum Byford BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MEERS, Kingston Karratha BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MOLNAR, Seth Southside BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys ROBERTS, Lucas Collie BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys SPRY, Sonny Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys TURTON, Lucas Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
U5 Sprocket Girls DESMOND, Kaitlyn Byford BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls PICKETT, Alani Southside BMX Club