Published at: Tue, 05 Mar 2019 10:47 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.
Category | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|
JM19 | BARRETT, Sebastian | Midland Cycle Club |
JM19 | BRODIE, Joshua | Parramatta CC |
JM19 | CLEGG-SHAW, Barnaby | Counties Manukau Cycling |
JM19 | EDDY, Patrick | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | EDDY, Samual | Bendigo & District CC |
JM19 | FISHER-BLACK, Finn | Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
JM19 | FORREST, Taylor | Marconi CC |
JM19 | GREWAL, Devraj | Marconi CC |
JM19 | HANNAN, Jacob | Counties Manukau Cycling |
JM19 | HOPKINS, Dylan | Canberra Cycling Club |
JM19 | HORNBLOW, Keegan | Tasman Wheelers |
JM19 | KENCH, Josh | Team Skoda Fruzio |
JM19 | KEREI WATTS, Kiaan | Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
JM19 | LANE, Josh | Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
JM19 | LINDORFF, Jay | Peel District CC |
JM19 | MACKELLAR, Alastair | Sunshine Coast CC |
JM19 | MCLEAN, Angus | Wangaratta Cycling Club |
JM19 | MORGAN, Harry | Blackburn Cycling Club |
JM19 | PITHIE, Laurence | Canterbury Time Trial Assoc. |
JM19 | SCOTT, Ari | Tasman Wheelers |
JM19 | VARNEY, Oscar | City of Burnie CC |
JM19 | WHITE, Alexander | Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
JM19 | WILLIAMS, Alex | Counties Manukau Cycling |
JM19 | WOOD, Courtland | Busselton Cycle Club |
JM19 | YARRELL, Guy | Pegasus Cycle Club |
JW19 | BRADBURY, Neve | St Kilda Cycling Club |
JW19 | CHRISTIE, Henrietta | Leeston Road Cycling club |
JW19 | DOLE, Tahlia | Illawarra Cycle Club |
JW19 | SENS, Olivia | Bendigo & District CC |
JW19 | SEWELL, Francesca | Gold Coast Cycling Club |
JW19 | TURNER, Catelyn | Launceston City CC |
JW19 | WRIGHT, Amy | Launceston City CC |
M23 | ASKEW, Harry | Kilkenny CC |
M23 | BERWICK, Sebastian | St George CC |
M23 | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON, Alastair | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
M23 | FALZARANO, Shaun | Manly Warringah CC |
M23 | GILBERTSON, Theodore | Counties Manukau Cycling |
M23 | JOHNSON, Zachary | Launceston City CC |
M23 | JONES, Campbell | Hunter District Cycling Club |
M23 | LEVETT, Henry | Contract Consultants CycleSurgery |
M23 | LINDORFF, Tyler | Peel District CC |
M23 | LOUIS, Jordan | Sydney Uni Velo Club |
M23 | MAGENNIS, Liam | Port Macquarie Cycle Club |
M23 | PLAPP, Luke | Brunswick Cycling Club |
M23 | PRESLEY, Sebastian | St Kilda Cycling Club |
M23 | SENS, Connor | Bendigo & District CC |
M23 | SIMPSON, Dylan | Bike Manawatu |
M23 | SUNDE, Blake | North Harbour |
M23 | YOUNG, Oliver | Auckland Central Cycling Club |
MELITE | AYLIFFE, Tom | Hobart Wheelers |
MELITE | BYRNE, Matthew | Hobart Wheelers |
MELITE | CHRISTIE, Jason | Cycling Marlborough |
MELITE | DYBALL, Benjamin | St George CC |
MELITE | FREIBERG, Michael | Midland Cycle Club |
MELITE | GRIFFIN, Logan | Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club |
MELITE | HARPER, Chris | Norwood CC |
MELITE | MARRYATT, Jake | CTTA |
MELITE | SMITH, Morgan | St George CC |
MELITE | VAN DAM, Ben | Hobart Wheelers |
MELITE | VILLANI, Jordan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
MELITE | WHITE, Liam | Ballarat / Sebastopol CC |
PARA | BEST, Patrick | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
PARA | DENNIS, Patrick | Longford-Esk Cycling Club |
W23 | CHRISTIE, Georgia | Cycling Marlborough |
W23 | EASTWOOD, Jemma | Blackburn Cycling Club |
W23 | GIGANTE, Sarah | Brunswick Cycling Club |
W23 | LOUW, Anya | Mersey Valley Devonport CC |
W23 | WATTS, Emily | Sydney Uni Velo Club |
W23 | WILLIAMS, Megan | University of Queensland CC |
WELITE | EVANS, Alicia | Counties Manukau Cycling |
WELITE | FORSTER, Alana | Ballarat Sebastapol Cycling Club VIC |
WELITE | FRAIN, Nicole | Hobart Wheelers |
WELITE | LUCAS, Sharlotte | Hokitika Cycling Club |
WELITE | MENGLER-MOHR, Jacqui | Balmoral Cycling Club |
WELITE | PERRY, Kate | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WELITE | PETTENON, Jenny | Hawthorn Cycling Club |