Startlist for RCCC Twilight World Champs p/b Prudent Finance

Published at: Tue, 05 Dec 2023 8:45 AM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A grade 1 ADAMS, Cadel 225 Racing CC
A grade 3 BISSET, Julian X-speed Western Australia
A grade 4 BOLT, Nicholas Cycling Development Foundation
A grade 5 BONSER, Kye Track Cycling WA
A grade 6 CHIDLOW, Adam Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
A grade 7 CONNAN, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
A grade 8 CULLEN, Brodie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
A grade 9 DAWSON, Jordan Peel District CC
A grade 10 DOHLER, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
A grade 11 FREIBERG, Michael Midland Cycle Club
A grade 12 GIACOPPO, Anthony Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
A grade 13 GOATER, Hamish 225 Racing CC
A grade 14 GREESHAW, Lyndon South Perth rouleurs
A grade 15 GREGORY, Ian WCMCC
A grade 17 HALL, Stephen X-speed Western Australia
A grade 18 JAMES, Hayden Peel District Cycling Club
A grade 19 JOHNS, Luke Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
A grade 20 KALMA, Guy Midland Cycle Club
A grade 21 KHARUK, Anton Midland Cycle Club
A grade 22 LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
A grade 23 LIGHTFOOT, Jack X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
A grade 24 MACKIE, Donovan Midland Cycle Club
A grade 25 MCGILLIVRAY, Callum Midland Cycle Club
A grade 26 MCGOVERN, Mitchell Blackburn Cycling Club
A grade 27 MIJAT, Dan Peel District Cycling Club
A grade 28 PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
A grade 29 SING, Brian Perth MTB Club
A grade 30 SMITH, Jeremy Peel District CC
A grade 31 TEO, Jerome Velofit Australia Cycling Club
A grade 32 WASHINGTON, Samuel X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
A grade 33 WEBB, Austin Velofit Australia Cycling Club
A grade 34 WIGHT, Rohan Port Adelaide Cycling Club
A grade 35 WINFIELD, Joe Peel District CC
A grade 36 WRIGHT, Christopher Midland Cycle Club
B grade 51 ANDERSCH, Jason Midland Cycle Club
B grade 52 APPS, Patrick SwanDrafting Cycle Club
B grade 53 BASSETT, Toby RCCC
B grade 54 BEARD, Joel Northern Beaches Cycling Club
B grade 55 BOGLIO, Cassia Roues Chaudes CC
B grade 56 BOUDIER, Cedric X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
B grade 57 BUNTER, David Peel District Cycling Club
B grade 58 CASTLE, Samuel Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
B grade 59 CASTLES, Tim Peel District CC
B grade 60 CELIS, William South Perth CC
B grade 61 CLARKE, Mitch Swan Drafting Cycle Club
B grade 62 COLLINGRIDGE, Jace South Perth Rouleurs
B grade 63 COUPLAND, Michael Midland Cycle Club
B grade 64 DE VOS, Aaron Peel District Cycling Club
B grade 65 DEATH, Ryan Midland Cycle Club
B grade 66 FITYUS, Lucie Newcastle Hunter Cycling Club
B grade 67 GOLLAGHER, Toby Midland Cycle Club
B grade 68 HALL, Brad Midland Cycling Club
B grade 69 HERRMANN, Maurice South Perth Rouleurs
B grade 70 HILL, Liam Peel District Cycling Club
B grade 71 KLEYN, Toby Peel District Cycling Club
B grade 72 LILLEY, Andrew South Perth CC
B grade 73 LINDSAY, Benjamin Peel District Cycling Club
B grade 74 LIZZI, Daniel Track Cycling WA
B grade 75 MUNDT, Marion RSV Aachen
B grade 76 MURRAY, Greg 4F plus cycle club
B grade 77 NEIRA, Christian South Perth rouleurs
B grade 78 NEL, Pieter PDCC
B grade 79 NIXON, Alistair PTCC
B grade 80 POCOCK, Steven Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
B grade 81 POLLARD, Matthew Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
B grade 82 PRICE, Jonah Midland Cycle Club
B grade 83 PRICE, Toby Midland Cycling Club
B grade 84 REBELLO, Bruno Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
B grade 85 RICE, Matt South Perth rouleurs
B grade 86 RICHARDS, Darcie X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
B grade 87 SALEH, Kelana Swan Drafting Cycle Club Inc
B grade 88 SAMMONS, Sophia n/a
B grade 89 SAVAGE, Danny Peel District CC
B grade 90 SIBBEL, Scarlett X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
B grade 91 STEWART, Doug Roues Chaudes CC
B grade 92 STRETTON, Lachlan Swan Drafting Cycle Club Inc
B grade 93 STROEBEL, Heinrich Enduroplanet
B grade 94 SUTCLIFFE, William South Perth rouleurs
B grade 95 SZCZYPKOWSKI, Patryk Midland Cycle Club
B grade 96 TAPSCOTT, Michael Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
B grade 97 VAN DER VEEN, Chris Midland CC
B grade 98 WATKINS, Jordan Velofit Australia Racing Team
B grade 99 WEIDMAN, Joshua Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
B grade 100 WELFORD, Mark Peel District Cycling Club
B grade 101 WESTWOOD, Ash Northern Beaches Cycling Club
C grade 102 BROWN, Toby South Perth CC
C grade 103 BUCHANAN, Karri Midland Cycle Club
C grade 104 CAMERON, Ben Perth Pedal Strikers
C grade 106 CHEW, Bryan Team Koyak
C grade 107 CHIAM, James Team Koyak
C grade 108 CHOATE, Jeff Perth Pedal Strikers
C grade 109 DAVISON, Zoe Perth MTB Club
C grade 110 DONEGAN, Simon Midland Cycle Club
C grade 111 DUFFY, Alison Peel District Cycling Club
C grade 112 FAIRWEATHER, Andrew Midland Cycle Club
C grade 113 GAUT, Nathan Perth Pedal Strikers
C grade 114 GLORIE, Mark Peel District CC
C grade 115 GOERKE, Tom South Perth CC
C grade 116 GOLLAGHER, Ian South Perth CC
C grade 117 GRANT, Theo Northern Beaches
C grade 118 HICKEY, Marty Perth Pedal Strikers
C grade 119 HUMPHREYS, Lauren Swan Drafting Cycle Club
C grade 120 JOHNSTONE, Corrie South Perth rouleurs
C grade 121 LEONG, Johnny South Perth Rouleurs
C grade 122 MARTYN, Sam Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
C grade 123 MCILDUFF, Kevin Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
C grade 124 MEARS, Ben Peel District CC
C grade 125 MENARRY, David South Perth CC
C grade 126 MOORE, Gilbert South Perth rouleurs
C grade 127 PATERSON, Chris Perth Pedal Strikers
C grade 128 POYNER, Matt Roues Chaudes CC
C grade 129 RAPSON, Claire South Perth Rouleurs
C grade 130 REYNOLDS, Greg X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
C grade 131 SMITH, Jade Midland Cycle Club
C grade 132 SMITHSON, Antony Roues Chaudes CC
C grade 133 SOEPNEL, Jonathan Peel District Cycling Club
C grade 134 TAN, Ee South Perth Rouleurs
C grade 135 THOMASZ, Gabrielle Cairns Cycling Club
C grade 136 THORMAN, Ben South Perth CC
C grade 137 VAS, David The Bike Place RT
C grade 138 WELLER, Blake n/a
C grade 139 WILLIAMSON, Mark Midland Cycle Club
C grade 140 WOODING, Drew Peel District Cycling Club
C grade 141 YAP, Wae Jun Team Koyak
D grade 151 BLACKBURN, Kane Perth Pedal Strikers / CDF
D grade 152 CATTINI, Marco West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D grade 153 COUPLAND, Indiah Midland Cycle Club
D grade 154 COWIE, Nick Peel District CC
D grade 155 GARDNER, Alexander Peel District Cycling Club
D grade 156 GARDNER, Yael Peel District Cycling Club
D grade 157 HAPETA, Jason Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D grade 158 INGHAM, John South Perth Rouleurs
D grade 159 JORDAN, Fletcher Midland Cycle Club
D grade 160 LEAKER, Mark West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D grade 161 LEE, Aaron Northern Beaches Cycling Club
D grade 162 PATTERSON, Shannon Perth Pedal Strikers | RCCC
D grade 163 QUARTERMAINE, Kelly Peel District CC
D grade 164 ROJAS JORDAN, Alejandra South Perth Cycle Club
D grade 165 TAN, Nathaniel Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
Junior A grade 201 DEATH, Kaitlyn Midland Cycle Club
Junior A grade 202 DYER, Declan Midland Cycle Club
Junior A grade 203 GALLAGHER, Ruby Midland Cycle Club
Junior A grade 204 GIBSON, Constantine TCWA
Junior A grade 205 MURPHY, Hunter X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
Junior A grade 206 VAN DER VEEN, Caleb Midland Cycle Club
Junior B grade 251 DONEGAN, Fred Midland Cycle Club
Junior B grade 252 MORGON, Lachlan Perth mountain bike club
Junior B grade 253 VAN DER VEEN, Lucienne Midland Cycle Club