Entry nominations in Macarthur BMX 2023 Club Series 3 - Round 6 25 Jul 09:56

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Macarthur BMX Club website.

Name Status Events
WILLMOTT, Ajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PATTERSON, Lawson Entered Participation classes (1)
PATTERSON, Harriet Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, David Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARISH, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
ROBINSON, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Georgia Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SMALE, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Charlotte Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARTHEL-WOOLERTON, Amelia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARTHEL-WOOLERTON, Max Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOGGER, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LEAHY, Daniel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHWARTZ, Elani Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALL, Ryker Entered Participation classes (1)
WILLMOTT, Ajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALLANTYNE, Mason Entered Participation classes (1)
CLARK, Jarvis Entered Participation classes (1)
HADLEY, Dean Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KRAAN, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLOHAN, Aston Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLOHAN, Matthew Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LORKING, Theodore Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
LORKING, Malakai Entered Participation classes (1)
LOWE, Jett Entered Participation classes (1)
LOWE, Sebastian Entered Participation classes (1)
BENSON, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BISSET, Harry Entered Participation classes (1)
OCHEDUSZKO, Dominik Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Ziggy Entered Participation classes (1)
MILNE, Archie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Bowie Entered Participation classes (1)
MURPHY, Kayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAKER, Clayton Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Skylar Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Axel Entered Participation classes (1)
MORRIS, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FULCHER, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Bentley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Kenzie Entered Participation classes (1)
DEWHURST, Kiara Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILLEN, Brianna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILLEN, Caleb Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARNIAK, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROWE, Matilda Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KING, Zailee Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ALLEN, Lewis Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
THORN, Mason Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
CHAPMAN, Kaiden Entered Participation classes (1)
OCHEDUSZKO, Lincoln Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLMES, Michael Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SALIBA, Noah Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLDEM, Ella-May Entered Participation classes (1)
KIMBER, Megan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLDEM, Bryce Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLMES, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Rebecca Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Nate Entered Participation classes (1)
MATTHEWS, Taya Entered Participation classes (1)
DOBSON, Brodie Entered Participation classes (1)
DOBSON, Logan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NORTHCOTT, Calvin Scratched Participation classes (1)
EAGLE, Harley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
EAGLE, Seajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MERCER, Bracken Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PHILPOTT, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
BIFFIN, Sienna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MUZEVIC, Luka Entered Participation classes (1)
SZAKOS, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALL, Ashton Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Sam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Hugo Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
BENSON, Dale Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KEMPTON, Patrick Entered Participation classes (1)
MCGILVRAY, Pierson Entered Participation classes (1)
MCGILVRAY, Arrow Entered Participation classes (1)
WHITE, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TAYLOR, Thor Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SARKIS, Jaxson Entered Participation classes (1)
YOUNG, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARWICK, Brodi Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
BOWMAN, Aaron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALL, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALL, Emlyn Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EDWARDS, Alfred Entered Participation classes (1)