Entry nominations in Macarthur BMX 2023 Club Series 2 - Round 5 20 Jul 08:22

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Macarthur BMX Club website.

Name Status Events
FERRY, Aija Entered Participation classes (1)
FERRY, Miller Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LANE, Riley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Jade Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WELCH, Justin Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMIDT, Billy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
METE, Carla Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAEZ, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
METE, Blake Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILBERT, Ivy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FURNER, Jye Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MITCHELL, Harvey Entered Participation classes (1)
SHERWOOD, Wayne Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHERWOOD, Max Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DELFORCE, Harvey Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAKER, Clayton Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BYRNE, Charlie Entered Participation classes (1)
CODD, Harley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BYRNE, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Kayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NEVILLE, Harry Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STICHBURY, Amelia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MOHAN, Robert Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Kiara Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RAPTIS, Sage Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Bentley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEGNAN, Mackenzie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEGNAN, Jobe Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
BRESSINGTON, Jonathon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VENABLES, Jamie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VENABLES, Lucinda Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FULCHER, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOBSON, Logan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BURDUCEA, Alexander Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLOHAN, Aston Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOBSON, Brodie Entered Participation classes (1)
KUBISCH, Ryan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILLANTA, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
CAMERON, Sandy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SOUTHWELL, Rory Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HARTMANN, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LOWE, Sebastian Entered Participation classes (1)
LOWE, Jett Entered Participation classes (1)
TANNER, Ashton Entered Participation classes (1)
TANNER, Blake Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
PICKETT, Lucas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PICKETT, Jaxon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PUDARICH, Oliver Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PUDARICH, Amelia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PATRONI, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
BURGMANN, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BURGMANN, Oliver Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BURGMANN, Charlie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARUSI, Flynn Entered Participation classes (1)
LEWIS, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Ryan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LEWIS, Ellie Entered Participation classes (1)
WHELAN, Ashley Entered Participation classes (1)
WHELAN, Allister Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LEWIS, Lexie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOYLE, Beau Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALLANTYNE, Mason Entered Participation classes (1)
BELLAMY, Tyler Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KEANE, Liam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BELLAMY, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THOMPSON, Luke Entered Participation classes (1)
THOMPSON, Joel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILSON, Asher Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
WILSON, Scarlett Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
GRAY, Elly Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TOSESKI, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, David Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PATTERSON, Harriet Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PATTERSON, Lawson Entered Participation classes (1)
NEPIA-ANDERSON, Jax Entered Participation classes (1)
NEPIA-ANDERSON, Reave Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NEPIA, Jt Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PHILPOTT, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
ANDERSON, Sherilyn Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
YOUNG, Damien Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Charlotte Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Georgia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MINOGUE, Nicholas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COLLINS, Frankie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Hugo Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
COLLINS, Evie Entered Participation classes (1)
PEGG, Jamie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SKUSE, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THORN, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BASA, Alicia Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
GASSMANN, Jacob Entered Participation classes (1)
GASSMANN, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BASA, Isla Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MCDONALD, Daniel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GIBSON, Sierra Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GIBSON, Tia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SINDERBERRY, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
SINDERBERRY, Scarlett Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BIFFIN, Sienna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FLAXMAN, Corbin Entered Participation classes (1)
FLAXMAN, Deagan Entered Participation classes (1)
LORKING, Malakai Entered Participation classes (1)
LORKING, Theodore Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WHITE, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLMES, Michael Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Brody Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DAVY, Beau Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CUMMINGS, Luca Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CUMMINGS, Teo Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Seajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Harley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
NESSI, Spencer Entered Participation classes (1)
NESSI, Campbell Entered Participation classes (1)
RHODES, Casey Entered Participation classes (1)
MORRIS, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Haylee Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Jayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROWE, Matilda Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TAYLOR, Jamie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TAYLOR, Ellie Entered Participation classes (1)
TAYLOR, Lincoln Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DUMBELL, Darci Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TAYLOR, Hannah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Skylar Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Ajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PATTEN, Harvey Entered Participation classes (1)
PICKFORD, Monty Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PICKFORD, Austin Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
CUMMINS, Frankie Entered Participation classes (1)
CUMMINS, Raph Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CUMMINS, Van Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLMES, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Bowie Entered Participation classes (1)
MILNE, Ziggy Entered Participation classes (1)
MILNE, Archie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Scott Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PURVIS, Clay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COLEMAN, Koby Entered Participation classes (1)
BENNETT, Seth Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENNETT, Michael Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ALLEN, Lewis Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENSON, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENSON, Dale Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HARVEY, Jye Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CRAIG, Carter Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
PURNELL, Nathan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Taj Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Jonathan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FLAXMAN, Jesse Entered Participation classes (1)
MUZEVIC, Luka Entered Participation classes (1)
SALIBA, Noah Entered Participation classes (1)
DARRELL, Lucas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KEMPTON, Patrick Entered Participation classes (1)
LASKER, Callum Entered Participation classes (1)
LASKER, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
FROST, Sebastian Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLDEM, Bryce Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HANSEN, Billy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SARKIS, Jaxson Entered Participation classes (1)
SPRATT, Seaton Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MERCER, Bracken Scratched Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
MATTHEWS, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Taya Entered Participation classes (1)
MATTHEWS, Nate Entered Participation classes (1)
KING, Zailee Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARISH, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARISH, Sophie Entered Participation classes (1)
MANSFIELD, Willow Entered Participation classes (1)
KING, Mathias Entered Participation classes (1)
KING, Jaiden Entered Participation classes (1)
GOFF, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GOFF, Brooke Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
GOFF, Jaime Entered Participation classes (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Nixon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Summer Entered Participation classes (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Pippa Entered Participation classes (1)
KELSON, Jeorjia Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
BARWICK, Brodi Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
BOWMAN, Aaron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BYRNES, Jack Entered Participation classes (1)
BYRNES, Ben Entered Participation classes (1)
TAYLOR, Ty Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)