Entry nominations in Park Orchards Clubby #5 27 Feb 15:50

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Park Orchards BMX Club website.

Name Requested category Status Events
OLDFIELD, Lani 9-10 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DALE, Oliver 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NEIVANDT, Cayden 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HARBRIDGE, Ryan 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOGAN, Noah 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ILIC, Ricky 17-29 Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ILIC, River 7 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
DELCOUR, Daniel 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
REGAN, Tadhg Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
KLOFT, Oliver 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
KLOFT, Ben 17-29 Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RITCHIE, Anderson 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RITCHIE, Callum 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BUGGY, Archie 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CAINES, Nixon 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KEENAN, Freddie Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
ANDRIOTAKIS, Rhys 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SINCLAIR, Harla 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SINCLAIR, Hudson 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PERRY, Joel 17-29 Men Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PERRY, Fletcher 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
RUSH, Jude 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RUSH, Hamish 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CRESWELL, Brett Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KLOPFER, Patrick 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STURZAKER, Lucas 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KENNY, Arlo 7 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Oscar 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Alessia 5 & Under Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Rafael 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Leo 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RALPH, Bailey 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
BARBOSA, Fabio Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARBOSA, Alexandre 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MADDOCKS, Thomas Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
GALE, Dallas Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCKINLEY, Noah 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
MCKINLEY, Andrew Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCKINLEY, Adele 9-10 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHIJF, Olivia 9-10 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHIJF, Matthew Cruiser: Senior 14+ Mixed Entered Cruiser class (1)
HABEL, Tyler 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GRACE, Maddison 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GALE, Buzz 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
BLADE, Flynn 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
POWELL, Simon Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HUNTER, Chris Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HUNTER, Axel 7 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
HUNTER, Sullivan Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
BLAMEY, Ashton 13-14 Boys Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
RADIVO, Oscar Mini Wheelers Scratched Participation classes (1)
RADIVO, Max 9-10 Boys Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)