Entry nominations in Casey Club Championship Round 3 Breast Cancer Awareness 14 Apr 02:38

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Casey BMX Club website.

Name Requested category Status Events
THOMAS, Cameron Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
THEOBALD, Jason Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RADIVO, Oscar Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
RADIVO, Max 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOUBEN, Austen 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GLADSTONE, Finley Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
GLADSTONE, Parker Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
AVERS, Samuel 15+ Open Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MEMERY, Danica 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STAGG, Coby 15+ Open Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BOWYER, Cody 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GARVEY, Sean Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GARVEY, Saydee 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
BEDGGOOD, Samantha 13+ Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MONDON, Zander Novice: 10-12 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
DAVIDSON, Tate 5 & Under Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
TOSCANO, Sonny 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
BARRY, Kade Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
VRAPCENJAK, Giovana 11-12 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VRAPCENJAK, Julijana 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOWSE, Ethan 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOWSE, Briley 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CROWL, Ryder Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
DODGE, Alessi 8 Boys Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
DODGE, Jett 11-12 Boys Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Oscar 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Alessia 5 & Under Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Rafael 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Leo 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARROLL, Lily 11-12 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARROLL, Finn 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ILIC, Ricky 15+ Open Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ILIC, River 7 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
ILIC, Travis 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FERGUSON, Ida 8 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FERGUSON, William 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
PHEASE, Lukas 8 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SLAMA, Hunter 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHANNON, Madison 5 & Under Sprockets Mixed Scratched Participation classes (1)
SHANNON, Harlie 8 Boys Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
MCGRATH, Archie 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCGRATH, Toby 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCGRATH, Billy 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARNARD, Neil Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARNARD, Zavier 5 & Under Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
SCHAPENDONK, Troy 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LOCKE, Cooper Novice: 10-12 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLMES, Ryan 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
FINLAY, Cooper 8 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GUPTA, Ishan 13-14 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LOUREY, Alex Novice: 13 + Mixed Scratched Participation classes (1)
LOUREY, Noah 7 Sprockets Mixed Scratched Participation classes (1)
LESTER, Kai 5 & Under Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
STEPHENS, Maxwell 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STEPHENS, Kora 8 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WEBB, Hunter 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WRIGHT, Adam Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MISSEN, Marc Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MISSEN, Blake Novice: 10-12 Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
MISSEN, Maddie 7 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
MISSEN, Lucas 11-12 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAILEY, Brent Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RONGONUI, Harrison 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
MCCARTIN, Eythan 5 & Under Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
FINLAY, Matthew 15+ Open Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WOODS, Declan 15+ Open Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MACKAY, Kayden Novice: 10-12 Mixed Scratched Participation classes (1)
WRIGHT, Zac 7 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
PLUMRIDGE, Chris Senior Open Wheel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PAGRAM, Araya 15+ Open Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
FRAZER, Kai 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
ROWE, William 7 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
ALLCOTT, Jennifer 15+ Open Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LEWORTHY, Mav 7 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
LEWORTHY, Cove 8 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VANAGTMAAL, Chase 9-10 Boys Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
VANAGTMAAL, Quinn 6 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
BAILEY, Aria 7 Sprockets Mixed Entered Participation classes (1)
BAILEY, Amelia 11-12 Girls Entered Age/Challenge class (1)