Startlist for HCC Northeast Wealth Crit #17 / Women's Series #12

Published at: Tue, 12 Feb 2019 6:04 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 2 BARBER, Charlie Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 3 BLADE, Scott Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 5 COXON, Joel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 6 DOONAN, Ewen Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A 7 DRAPAC, Damion Brunswick Cycling Club
A 10 DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A 12 GARRIGA, Liam Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 13 GREEN, Brendon Blackburn Cycling Club
A 17 HENDER, Mason Melbourne Cycling League
A 18 HOLDEN, Alex Mornington Cycling Club
A 20 HOLLOWAY, Bryce Brunswick Cycling Club
A 21 HUNTER, Hal Brunswick Cycling Club
A 22 HUNTER, Ray Brunswick Cycling Club
A 23 IACUONE, Allan St Kilda Cycling Club
A 24 JACKSON, Adrian Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 26 KELLY, Zac Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 28 MORTIMER, James Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 29 NORDEN, Nicholas St Kilda Cycling Club
A 30 O'MALLEY, Daniel Hawthorn Cycling Club
A 31 PHILLIPS, Leigh Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 32 PINO, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
A 34 ROSS, Mathew Carnegie Caulfield CC
A 35 SMITH, Stuart Leongatha Cycling Club
A 36 WALKER, John Brunswick Cycling Club
A 37 WILKIE, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 1 BEGG, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 2 BOWEN, Scott Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 3 COGDON, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 5 DUNN, Michael Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 6 ELLIS, Brenton Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 7 FERGIE, Jesse St Kilda Cycling Club
B 8 FERGUSON, Mark Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 10 GIBSON, Nick Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 12 GRAY, Jordie St Kilda Cycling Club
B 13 GREEN, Guy Blackburn Cycling Club
B 14 GREENWOOD, Sam Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 15 HASTINGS, Alastair Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 16 KATRIS, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 17 KELLY, Ian Melbourne University CC
B 18 KNOWLES, Simon Brunswick Cycling Club
B 19 MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 20 MCKNIGHT, Chris Footscray Cycling Club
B 21 MIONI, Tristan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 22 MOORE, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
B 23 MOSBEY, Rilyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 24 O'KEEFFE, Andrew Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 26 REGAN, Johnny Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 27 SAUNDERS, Jack N/A
B 28 SCOULLER, Paul Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 30 STOCKFELD, Martin Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B 31 TROVATELLO, Keith Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 32 WHITFIELD, Jamie Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 33 YEATES, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
B 4 CREBBIN, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 1 ANDERSON, William Bairnsdale Cycling Club
C 2 ATTARD, Ken Footscray Cycling Club
C 3 BINNS, Jack Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 4 BRADBURY, Neve St Kilda Cycling Club
C 5 BUFARDECI, Thomas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 6 BUTTON, Saffron Blackburn Cycling Club
C 11 CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 12 CATALANO, Gianni Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 14 DALY, Trevor Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
C 16 DANIEL, Morgan Brunswick Cycling Club
C 17 DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
C 18 ELTATAWY, Waleed St Kilda Cycling Club
C 19 GENNAI-GARINO, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 20 GIBBS, Patrick Brunswick Cycling Club
C 22 GIELEWSKI, William St Kilda Cycling Club
C 23 HICKS, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C 24 LEEMON, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 27 LEW, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
C 28 LINKLATER, Jeremy Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 29 MACKENZIE, Melissa Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 31 MACKENZIE, Steven Geelong Mountain Bike Club
C 32 MCKENZIE, Cameron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 33 OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 34 OROSZI, Martin Footscray Cycling Club
C 37 PINKUS, Aaron Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 38 PRENT, Gerrit N/A (Trial License)
C 39 ROBERTS, David Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 40 RUSSELL, Christopher Carnegie Caulfield CC
C 41 SEUM, Lukas Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 42 SNOWBALL, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 43 SNOWBALL, Ross Hawthorn Cycling Club
C 44 WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
D 1 BAILEY, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 3 BAILEY, Tom Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 4 CHEN, Wilson Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 7 DEVILEE, Alex Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 8 DONALDSON, Scott Castlemaine Cycling Club
D 9 DOWLING, Noah Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 10 GAFFNEY, Patrick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 12 HEAD, Joshua Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 13 KRON, Edmund Melbourne University CC
D 15 LARCHER, Robert Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 16 MAY, Timothy Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 19 MCDONALD, Alistair Footscray Cycling Club
D 21 MCMAHON, Stephen Melbourne Cycling League
D 22 MEREDITH, Rob Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 23 MITCHELL, Peter Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 24 PRESS, Ryan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 28 REID, Olly Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 29 ROBINSON, Tim Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 31 SAMPSON, Warwick Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 32 SEELEY, Jonathan Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 33 SLUITER, Andrew Brunswick Cycling Club
D 36 SMITH, Linus Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 39 SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca Hawthorn Cycling Club
D 41 WALSH, Jack Brunswick Cycling Club
D 43 WILSON, Tim St Kilda Cycling Club
WA 53 BENNETT, Keely Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 54 BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WA 56 BREMAN, Jeddah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA 57 FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise Collective Cycle Club
WA 58 MACMILLAN, Fiona Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 49 BAILEY, Camryn Brunswick Cycling Club
WB 50 BOWMAN, Sarah Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 52 FRASER, Carolyn Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 53 OLIVER, Ruth St Kilda Cycling Club
WB 54 URBANEK, Magda Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB 55 WONG, Vanessa St Kilda Cycling Club
WC 59 CHANDLER, Claire Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 60 CRUSE, Kavisha Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 61 D'ARCY, Jayne Footscray Cycling Club
WC 62 EASTON, Michelle Southern Masters Cycling Club
WC 63 FERGUSON, Erin Alpine Cycling Club
WC 64 MCCLELLAND, Jessica Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC 65 SEEDSMAN, Amy Hawthorn Cycling Club