Published at: Tue, 12 Feb 2019 6:04 PM AEDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.
Category | Number | Participant | Club/Team |
---|---|---|---|
A | 2 | BARBER, Charlie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 3 | BLADE, Scott | Eastfield BMX Club |
A | 5 | COXON, Joel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 6 | DOONAN, Ewen | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
A | 7 | DRAPAC, Damion | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 10 | DRAPAC, Pat | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 12 | GARRIGA, Liam | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 13 | GREEN, Brendon | Blackburn Cycling Club |
A | 17 | HENDER, Mason | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 18 | HOLDEN, Alex | Mornington Cycling Club |
A | 20 | HOLLOWAY, Bryce | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 21 | HUNTER, Hal | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 22 | HUNTER, Ray | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 23 | IACUONE, Allan | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 24 | JACKSON, Adrian | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 26 | KELLY, Zac | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 28 | MORTIMER, James | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 29 | NORDEN, Nicholas | St Kilda Cycling Club |
A | 30 | O'MALLEY, Daniel | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
A | 31 | PHILLIPS, Leigh | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 32 | PINO, Liam | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 34 | ROSS, Mathew | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
A | 35 | SMITH, Stuart | Leongatha Cycling Club |
A | 36 | WALKER, John | Brunswick Cycling Club |
A | 37 | WILKIE, Peter | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 1 | BEGG, Ryan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 2 | BOWEN, Scott | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 3 | COGDON, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 5 | DUNN, Michael | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 6 | ELLIS, Brenton | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 7 | FERGIE, Jesse | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | 8 | FERGUSON, Mark | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 10 | GIBSON, Nick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 12 | GRAY, Jordie | St Kilda Cycling Club |
B | 13 | GREEN, Guy | Blackburn Cycling Club |
B | 14 | GREENWOOD, Sam | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | 15 | HASTINGS, Alastair | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 16 | KATRIS, Alex | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 17 | KELLY, Ian | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
B | 18 | KNOWLES, Simon | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 19 | MATTHEWS, Justin | Smiths Gully MTB club |
B | 20 | MCKNIGHT, Chris | Footscray Cycling Club |
B | 21 | MIONI, Tristan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 22 | MOORE, Paul | Brunswick Cycling Club |
B | 23 | MOSBEY, Rilyn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 24 | O'KEEFFE, Andrew | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 26 | REGAN, Johnny | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 27 | SAUNDERS, Jack | N/A |
B | 28 | SCOULLER, Paul | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 30 | STOCKFELD, Martin | Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club |
B | 31 | TROVATELLO, Keith | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 32 | WHITFIELD, Jamie | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 33 | YEATES, Jonathan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
B | 4 | CREBBIN, Tom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 1 | ANDERSON, William | Bairnsdale Cycling Club |
C | 2 | ATTARD, Ken | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 3 | BINNS, Jack | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 4 | BRADBURY, Neve | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 5 | BUFARDECI, Thomas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 6 | BUTTON, Saffron | Blackburn Cycling Club |
C | 11 | CALLANDER, Chris | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 12 | CATALANO, Gianni | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 14 | DALY, Trevor | Bendigo Mountain Bike Club |
C | 16 | DANIEL, Morgan | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 17 | DARLING, Stuart | Wagga Wagga CC |
C | 18 | ELTATAWY, Waleed | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 19 | GENNAI-GARINO, Simon | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 20 | GIBBS, Patrick | Brunswick Cycling Club |
C | 22 | GIELEWSKI, William | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 23 | HICKS, Phillip | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | 24 | LEEMON, Alex | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 27 | LEW, Matthew | St Kilda Cycling Club |
C | 28 | LINKLATER, Jeremy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 29 | MACKENZIE, Melissa | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
C | 31 | MACKENZIE, Steven | Geelong Mountain Bike Club |
C | 32 | MCKENZIE, Cameron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 33 | OCAL, Bilal | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 34 | OROSZI, Martin | Footscray Cycling Club |
C | 37 | PINKUS, Aaron | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 38 | PRENT, Gerrit | N/A (Trial License) |
C | 39 | ROBERTS, David | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 40 | RUSSELL, Christopher | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
C | 41 | SEUM, Lukas | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 42 | SNOWBALL, Mitchell | Alpine Cycling Club |
C | 43 | SNOWBALL, Ross | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
C | 44 | WALKER, Dominic | Coburg Cycling Club |
D | 1 | BAILEY, Oliver | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 3 | BAILEY, Tom | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 4 | CHEN, Wilson | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 7 | DEVILEE, Alex | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 8 | DONALDSON, Scott | Castlemaine Cycling Club |
D | 9 | DOWLING, Noah | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 10 | GAFFNEY, Patrick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 12 | HEAD, Joshua | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 13 | KRON, Edmund | Melbourne University CC |
D | 15 | LARCHER, Robert | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 16 | MAY, Timothy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 19 | MCDONALD, Alistair | Footscray Cycling Club |
D | 21 | MCMAHON, Stephen | Carnegie Caulfield CC |
D | 22 | MEREDITH, Rob | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 23 | MITCHELL, Peter | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 24 | PRESS, Ryan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 28 | REID, Olly | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 29 | ROBINSON, Tim | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 31 | SAMPSON, Warwick | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 32 | SEELEY, Jonathan | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 33 | SLUITER, Andrew | Brunswick Cycling Club |
D | 36 | SMITH, Linus | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 39 | SURACE-MIFSUD, Luca | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
D | 41 | WALSH, Jack | Hobart Wheelers Dirt Devils CC |
D | 43 | WILSON, Tim | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA | 53 | BENNETT, Keely | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | 54 | BONNETT, Fiona | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WA | 56 | BREMAN, Jeddah | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA | 57 | FITZGERALD, Marie-Louise | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WA | 58 | MACMILLAN, Fiona | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | 49 | BAILEY, Camryn | Brunswick Cycling Club |
WB | 50 | BOWMAN, Sarah | Smiths gully MTB club |
WB | 52 | FRASER, Carolyn | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | 53 | OLIVER, Ruth | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WB | 54 | URBANEK, Magda | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WB | 55 | WONG, Vanessa | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | 59 | CHANDLER, Claire | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 60 | CRUSE, Kavisha | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 61 | D'ARCY, Jayne | Birrarung Cycling Club |
WC | 62 | EASTON, Michelle | St Kilda Cycling Club |
WC | 63 | FERGUSON, Erin | Alpine Cycling Club |
WC | 64 | MCCLELLAND, Jessica | Hawthorn Cycling Club |
WC | 65 | SEEDSMAN, Amy | Hawthorn Cycling Club |