Entry nominations in Macarthur BMX 2023 Club Series 1 - Round 5 25 Jul 10:58

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Macarthur BMX Club website.

Name Status Events
BENSON, Landon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FORSTER, Benny Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
BENSON, Maison Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FORSTER, Tessa Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HAZELWOOD, Ryan Hazelwood Entered Participation classes (1)
HAZELWOOD, Lewis Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FORSTER, Liam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Axel Entered Participation classes (1)
MURPHY, Logan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Skylar Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAKER, Clayton Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Taya Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLOHAN, Aston Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BURDUCEA, Alexander Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLDEM, Bryce Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLOHAN, Matthew Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Nate Entered Participation classes (1)
BRERETON, Marcus Entered Participation classes (1)
MURPHY, Kayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMITH, Reggie Entered Participation classes (1)
NEVILLE, Rory Entered Participation classes (1)
NEVILLE, Harry Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WURR, Harrison Entered Participation classes (1)
TANNER, Ashton Entered Participation classes (1)
WURR, Mackenzie Entered Participation classes (1)
TANNER, Blake Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
POLUS, Troy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Jade Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MAYNARD, Isla Entered Participation classes (1)
WILLIAMS, Claire Entered Participation classes (1)
MAYNARD, Ada Entered Participation classes (1)
POLUS, Adriana Entered Participation classes (1)
COLEMAN, Koby Entered Participation classes (1)
MILNE, Archie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Bowie Entered Participation classes (1)
MILNE, Ziggy Entered Participation classes (1)
MCDONALD, Brodie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCDONALD, Matthew Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCDONALD, Daniel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOGGER, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEGNAN, Jobe Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
CARUSI, Flynn Entered Participation classes (1)
MCCRACKEN, Kai Entered Participation classes (1)
MCCRACKEN, Rex Entered Participation classes (1)
TURRIFF, Tyler Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KUBISCH, Ryan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROWE, Matilda Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROWLANDS, Harry Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROWLANDS, Ivy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROBINSON, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROBINSON, James Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ENGUERRA, Erwan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HADLEY, Dean Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LANE, Hayden Entered Participation classes (1)
LANE, Riley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PEAPER, Paige Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PEAPER, Chloe Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
CASTRO, Iris Entered Participation classes (1)
CASTRO, Tobias Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Brody Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PHILPOTT, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
DEWHURST, Kiara Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Bentley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Kenzie Entered Participation classes (1)
TOSESKI, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MITCHELL, Harvey Entered Participation classes (1)
GOFF, Brooke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GOFF, Jaime Entered Participation classes (1)
GOFF, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LORD, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LORD, Riley Entered Participation classes (1)
LORD, Blake Entered Participation classes (1)
FULCHER, Nathan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THOMPSON, Joel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THOMPSON, Luke Entered Participation classes (1)
SCHWARTZ, Elani Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHWARTZ, Locky Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SKUSE, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FULCHER, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WOOLERTON, Neil Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARTHEL-WOOLERTON, Amelia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILLEN, Brianna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILLEN, Caleb Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALLANTYNE, Mason Entered Participation classes (1)
GERARDINI, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GERARDINI, Madeline Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WEBSTER, Lily Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
POTTS, Chester Entered Participation classes (1)
LASKER, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
LASKER, Callum Entered Participation classes (1)
CRAIG, Carter Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
CHAPMAN, Lucy Entered Participation classes (1)
PICKFORD, Monty Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Nixon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Pippa Entered Participation classes (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Summer Entered Participation classes (1)
SCHOFIELD, Liam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FLETCHER, Macey Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
OCHEDUSZKO, Lincoln Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LORKING, Malakai Entered Participation classes (1)
LORKING, Theodore Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
WARN, Maximus Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LOWE, Sebastian Entered Participation classes (1)
MORRIS, Jayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Haylee Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Seajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
BRESSINGTON, Jonathon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Charlotte Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SMALE, Georgia Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SMALE, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KING, Jaxon Entered Participation classes (1)
TAYLOR, Ty Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
CHAPMAN, Kaiden Entered Participation classes (1)
WAKE, Brodey Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SZAKOS, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PURVIS, Clay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WHITE, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WHELAN, Allister Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WHELAN, Ashley Entered Participation classes (1)
BALL, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALL, Emlyn Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ALLEN, Lewis Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SARKIS, Jaxson Scratched Participation classes (1)
YOUNG, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARWICK, Brodi Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
O’HARA, Indie Entered Participation classes (1)
MCLEAR, Blake Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Hugo Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CHRISTIANSEN, Aiden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NORTHCOTT, Calvin Entered Participation classes (1)
BENSON, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RICHARDSON, Liam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCGILVRAY, Arrow Entered Participation classes (1)
RICHARDSON, Toby Entered Participation classes (1)
KRAAN, Ryan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KRAAN, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ANDERSON, Mikey Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLMES, Michael Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLMES, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KEMPTON, Patrick Entered Participation classes (1)
MANSFIELD, Willow Entered Participation classes (1)
MATTHEWS, Koby Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
BENSON, Dale Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARISH, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DAVY, Beau Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARISH, Sophie Entered Participation classes (1)
DOWSE, Briley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOWSE, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOWSE, Rob Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BOWMAN, Aaron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILES, Braxton Entered Participation classes (1)