Entry nominations in Macarthur BMX 2023 Club Series 1 - Round 3 25 Jul 10:16

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Macarthur BMX Club website.

Name Status Events
LANE, Riley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILLANTA, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
BUGATTO, Blake Entered Participation classes (1)
JONSON, Clay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NESSI, Spencer Entered Participation classes (1)
NICHOLSON, Duncan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOGGER, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHERWOOD, Wayne Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHERWOOD, Max Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROWLANDS, Ivy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HICKEY, Logan Entered Participation classes (1)
WARRINGTON, Anabella Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EDWARDS, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BYRNES, Jack Entered Participation classes (1)
BYRNES, Ben Entered Participation classes (1)
BENSON, Landon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BENSON, Maison Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LEWIS, Ellie Entered Participation classes (1)
LEWIS, Lexie Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
FURNER, Jye Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Nate Entered Participation classes (1)
MURPHY, Axel Entered Participation classes (1)
BAKER, Clayton Entered Participation classes (1)
MATTHEWS, Taya Entered Participation classes (1)
MATTHEWS, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Ajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Kayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Bentley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Claire Entered Participation classes (1)
DEWHURST, Kenzie Entered Participation classes (1)
CARR, Hugo Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MAYNARD, Isla Entered Participation classes (1)
MAYNARD, Ada Entered Participation classes (1)
GASSMANN, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PEAPER, Paige Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PEAPER, Chloe Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HAZELWOOD, Ryan Hazelwood Entered Participation classes (1)
HAZELWOOD, Lewis Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GASSMANN, Jacob Entered Participation classes (1)
WEBSTER, Lily Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
ENGUERRA, Erwan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOBSON, Logan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOBSON, Brodie Entered Participation classes (1)
BYRNES, Logan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BYRNES, Brendan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Brody Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NEVILLE, Rory Entered Participation classes (1)
NEVILLE, Harry Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEGNAN, Jobe Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
HADLEY, Dean Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BELINDA MCDOUGALL, Belinda Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMITH, Reggie Entered Participation classes (1)
PARISH, Sophie Entered Participation classes (1)
MANSFIELD, Willow Entered Participation classes (1)
DUNCAN, Levi Entered Participation classes (1)
TAYLOR, Perry Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARUSI, Flynn Entered Participation classes (1)
FULCHER, Nathan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FULCHER, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LASKER, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
LASKER, Callum Entered Participation classes (1)
SIMMONS, Carl Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DAVIS, Linkin Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHOFIELD, Liam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Georgia Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SMALE, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Charlotte Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
MCDONALD, Brodie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCDONALD, Matthew Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCDONALD, Daniel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PHILPOTT, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
YOUNG, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ALDERTON, Jax Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
YOUNG, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCCRACKEN, Rex Entered Participation classes (1)
PICKFORD, Monty Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PICKFORD, Austin Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
MCCRACKEN, Kai Entered Participation classes (1)
PARISH, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CASTRO, Iris Entered Participation classes (1)
CASTRO, Tobias Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SKUSE, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRAIN, Nick Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRAIN, Jasper Entered Participation classes (1)
COLEMAN, Koby Entered Participation classes (1)
COSTANTINO, Luciano Entered Participation classes (1)
COSTANTINO, Rinaldo Entered Participation classes (1)
DENFORD, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CAMERON, Thomas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CAMERON, Levi Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WOODGATE, Cru Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CANAL, Aston Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Jayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Haylee Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TOSESKI, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COCHRAN, Hayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SOUTHWELL, Rory Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Archie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILNE, Bowie Entered Participation classes (1)
MILNE, Ziggy Entered Participation classes (1)
MURPHY, Skylar Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CRAIG, Carter Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
COX, Matt Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LORD, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LORD, Riley Entered Participation classes (1)
LORD, Blake Entered Participation classes (1)
RICHARDSON, Liam Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
RICHARDSON, Toby Scratched Participation classes (1)
EAGLE, Seajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Harley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
BENSON, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BIFFIN, Sienna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHEPHARD, Levi Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
KUBISCH, Ryan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHWARTZ, Locky Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHWARTZ, Elani Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NORTHCOTT, Calvin Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLDEM, Bryce Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WAKE, Brodey Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PURVIS, Clay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRESSINGTON, Jonathon Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TAYLOR, Ty Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
GILLEN, Brianna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILLEN, Caleb Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARWICK, Brodi Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
LOWE, Sebastian Entered Participation classes (1)
HOLMES, Michael Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SARKIS, Jaxson Entered Participation classes (1)
JONES, Klutch Entered Participation classes (1)
BOWMAN, Aaron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KING, Zailee Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Koby Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ALLEN, Lewis Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
POTTS, Chester Entered Participation classes (1)
BENSON, Dale Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCLEAR, Blake Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KEMPTON, Patrick Entered Participation classes (1)
GERARDINI, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GERARDINI, Madeline Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CHAPMAN, Lucy Entered Participation classes (1)
MCGILVRAY, Arrow Entered Participation classes (1)
WARN, Maximus Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLMES, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
O’HARA, Indie Entered Participation classes (1)
MILES, Braxton Entered Participation classes (1)
CHAPMAN, Kaiden Entered Participation classes (1)
LORKING, Malakai Entered Participation classes (1)
LORKING, Theodore Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)