Entry nominations in 2023 XCO State Championships 29 May 11:58

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Adelaide Mountain Bike Club website.

Name Requested category Status
BROWN, Henry U13 Men Entered
BLAKE, Josh Masters-1 Men (30-34) Entered
HAM, Daniel Masters-4 Men (45-49) Scratched
RAGLESS, Derek Masters-3 Men (40-44) Entered
UNDERWOOD, Nick Masters-3 Men (40-44) Entered
GLASSPOOL, Lachlan Elite Men (19+) Entered
LODGE, Asher U15 Men Entered
KUBILIUS, Darius Elite Men (19+) Entered
PENTLAND, Jack U13 Men Entered
CASEY, Jacob U23 Men (19-23) Entered
CRIPWELL, Luke Junior Men (U19) Entered
HOWIE, Andrew Masters-6 Men (55-59) Entered
PITT, Lucas Masters-1 Men (30-34) Entered
MARCSIK, Stephanie Masters-5 Women (50-54) Entered
HODGSON, Matt Masters-4 Men (45-49) Entered
FRESCHI, Louis Junior Men (U19) Entered
EGLINTON, Simon Expert Men (19-29) Entered
NICHOLSON, Adam Single Speed - Men Entered
LARRETT, Jackson Masters-1 Men (30-34) Entered
FUNK, Brayden Expert Men (19-29) Entered
JAMES, Sam Masters-4 Men (45-49) Entered
ATKINS, Willowa Elite Women (19+) Entered
COLEMAN, Max Elite Men (19+) Scratched
SUTTER, Christopher Masters-3 Men (40-44) Scratched
DOWDELL, Curtis Elite Men (19+) Entered
KNIGHT, Griffin Elite Men (19+) Entered
CHANDLER, Markus U23 Men (19-23) Entered
KROCKENBERGER, Michelle Masters-4 Women (45-49) Entered
BRENNAND, John Masters-7 Men (60-64) Entered
CHOWLES, Anne-Marie Masters-5 Women (50-54) Entered
WATERHOUSE, Neil Single Speed - Men Entered
MANNING, Mark Masters-7 Men (60-64) Entered
AUSTIN, Jeremy Masters-6 Men (55-59) Entered
VAN HOUT, Billy U15 Men Entered
SENS, Lachlan Masters-1 Men (30-34) Entered
WILLIAMS, Tom U17 Men Entered
HACQUOIL, Matthew U15 Men Entered
HACQUOIL, Andrew U17 Men Entered
CHANDLER, Harrison U17 Men Entered
MCGREGOR, Harry Junior Men (U19) Entered
HERFT, Eddie U23 Men (19-23) Entered
BROWN, Jordan U17 Men Entered
WILSON, Bruce Masters-7 Men (60-64) Entered
SANDERSON, Matt Masters-7 Men (60-64) Entered
SCUTCHINGS, Russell Masters-4 Men (45-49) Entered
BULL, Felix U17 Men Entered
RIEGER, Lincoln U17 Men Entered
WHITE, Simon Masters-2 Men (35-39) Entered
CASTLE, Meg Masters-2 Women (35-39) Entered
EBSARY, Marcus Expert Men (19-29) Entered
JONES, Tristan Masters-2 Men (35-39) Entered
TODD, Gabrielle Masters-4 Women (45-49) Entered
KERIN, Adam Masters-4 Men (45-49) Entered
KNOWLER, James Masters-4 Men (45-49) Entered
HAWKES, Evan U13 Men Entered
SIMPSON, Mark Masters-5 Men (50-54) Entered
SIMPSON, Talia U23 Women (19-23) Entered
LOCK, Pellion U15 Men Entered
BRINKLEY, Thomas U15 Men Entered
SIMPSON, Anook U23 Women (19-23) Entered
HILL, Chiara Masters-3 Women (40-44) Entered
FRIEDRICH, Raymond Masters-4 Men (45-49) Scratched
FLOWER, Troy Masters-5 Men (50-54) Entered
WASHINGTON, Brett Masters-5 Men (50-54) Entered
GLOEDE, Ben Masters-3 Men (40-44) Entered
BUSH, Sam U23 Men (19-23) Entered
KING, Chris Masters-3 Men (40-44) Entered
HARRIS, Alison Masters-5 Women (50-54) Entered
ALLISON, John Masters-8 Men (65-69) Entered
BELAMARIE, Kieren Masters-2 Men (35-39) Entered
GUEDEZ, Carlos Masters-3 Men (40-44) Entered
HOOPER, Paul Masters-6 Men (55-59) Entered
ASHMEAD, Angus U15 Men Entered
MAROLD, Jensen U15 Men Entered
ROUTLEDGE, Ian Masters-5 Men (50-54) Entered
BURGOINE, Guy Masters-6 Men (55-59) Entered
PARKINSON, Banjo U13 Men Entered
DUNN, Carly Masters-2 Women (35-39) Entered
SCOTT, Adrian Masters-3 Men (40-44) Entered
STRUDWICK, Darcy U23 Men (19-23) Entered
FRANKS, Mat Masters-3 Men (40-44) Entered
MERRITT, Tyler U15 Men Entered
JAMES, Chloe U13 Women Entered
JAMES, Elisse U13 Women Entered
NORTHCOTT, Dylan Expert Men (19-29) Entered
JONGEWAARD, Christopher Elite Men (19+) Scratched
SIERP, Sasha U15 Men Entered
TUCKER, Clyde Masters-9 Men (70-74) Entered
COSTAGLIOLA, Giancarlo Masters-3 Men (40-44) Entered
HOLLAWAY, Harry U23 Men (19-23) Entered
UNDERWOOD, Liam U15 Men Entered
UNDERWOOD, Ryan U15 Men Entered
KUBILIUS, Anna Elite Women (19+) Entered
LOOSE, Lindy Masters-6 Women (55-59) Entered
CHEESMAN, Ashley E-Bike-Men 19+ Entered
GREENWOOD, Rob Masters-4 Men (45-49) Scratched
HICKS, Mitchell U15 Men Entered
GARDNER, Dirk Masters-4 Men (45-49) Entered
PANICHI, Marco Aurelio U15 Men Entered
LITTLEFORD, Jarrad Masters-1 Men (30-34) Entered
O LEARY, John Masters-2 Men (35-39) Entered
WINTER, Archie U15 Men Entered
TUK, Daniel Masters-3 Men (40-44) Entered
CHARTERS, Andrew U17 Men Entered
REABURN, Taliessin Masters-5 Men (50-54) Scratched
TAYLOR, Nathan E-Bike-Men 19+ Entered
KEYNES, Joseph U13 Men Entered
PRING, Peter E-Bike-Men 19+ Entered
OERTEL, Fraser U17 Men Entered
DRAPER, Clint Masters-4 Men (45-49) Entered
GLASGOW, Colin Masters-6 Men (55-59) Scratched