Entry nominations in Fun Clubby 27 Feb 14:51

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Park Orchards BMX Club website.

Name Requested category Status Events
WILSON, Jaclyn Senior Womens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
RITCHIE, Callum 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
RITCHIE, Anderson 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HALL, Jake Senior Open 30+ Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HEADING, Toby 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
HEADING, David Senior Open 30+ Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
SIMPSON, Fabian 8 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
SIMPSON, Siera 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
ARGENTINO, Damiano 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DALE, Oliver 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DAWKINS, Ashley Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
KEYZER, Arie 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DAWKINS, Zoe 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
DAWKINS, Alexis 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
GIBSON, Ryan 9 Novice Entered Participation classes (1)
GIBSON, Lucas 5 & Under Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
SANTUCCI, Jack 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
THORNTON, Odin 5 & Under Sprockets Scratched Participation classes (1)
THORNTON, Makenna 8 Girls Scratched Challenge / Open classes (1)
KLOPFER, Patrick 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HOGAN, Noah 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
BUGGY, Archie 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
MOS, Xavier 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DODGE, Alessi 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
DODGE, Jett 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DALE, Stephen Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
CROOK, Ayrton 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HALL, Monique Senior Womens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
METCALF, Benjamin 17-24 Open Wheel Men Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
MONSANT, Adam Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
PATTY, Callum 15-16 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
PATTY, Dean Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
MONSANT, Nyah 13-14 Girls Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
SIERRA, Pablo 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
GOODEN-HALL, Parker 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
GOODEN, Daniel 17-24 Open Wheel Men Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
GRACE, Maddison 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
STURZAKER, Lucas 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
WEBB, Chris Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
WEBB, Zach Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
SKERRY, Luke 13-14 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
EVANS, Calvin 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
EVANS, Jack 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
BLAMEY, Ashton 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
MCKINNON, Henry 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
BLADE, Flynn 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
BLADE, Scott Senior Open 30+ Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)