Entry nominations in 2022 - Series 3 - Round 1 25 Jul 11:41

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Macarthur BMX Club website.

Name Status Events
FROST, Andrew Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCCARROLL, Michael Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Jade Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Claire Entered Participation classes (1)
WILLIAMS, Riley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Tj Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WAGSTAFF, Zane Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCCARROLL, Payton Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILSON, Callagan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MURPHY, Kayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
STIRLING, Nate Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NICHOLSON, Duncan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NICHOLSON, Ryder Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GILBERT, Ivy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PICKFORD, Monty Entered Participation classes (1)
CRAIG, Harrison Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WARRINGTON, Anabella Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRADSHAW, Wynter Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRADSHAW, Harley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEGNAN, Jobe Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
DELFORCE, Harvey Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CLARKE, Callum Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DELFORCE, Wyatt Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FERNANDEZ, Rojan Jarelle Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MAYNARD, Isla Entered Participation classes (1)
MAYNARD, Ada Entered Participation classes (1)
CAMERON, Sandy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SOUTHWELL, Rory Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TOSESKI, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FRASER, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CHALLINOR, Harvey Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HICKEY, Logan Entered Participation classes (1)
DOGGER, Dave Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOGGER, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Haylee Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MORRIS, Jayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KUBISCH, Ryan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
JOHNSON, Callum Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MINOGUE, Nicholas Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
KEANE, Liam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Kiara Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DEWHURST, Bentley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DUNCAN, Levi Entered Participation classes (1)
FROST, Sebastian Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROWE, Jason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WICKHAM, Andrew Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WICKHAM, Joel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MANGAN, Jarvis Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WICKHAM, Corey Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FIELD, Jayden Entered Participation classes (1)
FIELD, Kai Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ROWE, Matilda Entered Participation classes (1)
SWANSTON, Kayla Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NEVILLE, Rory Entered Participation classes (1)
NEVILLE, Harry Entered Participation classes (1)
SWANSTON, Luke Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DORSETT, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DORSETT, Patrick Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FERRY, Geordie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NORRIS, Tom Entered Participation classes (1)
FERRY, Aija Entered Participation classes (1)
FERRY, Miller Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HARTMANN, Jackson Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARUSI, Flynn Entered Participation classes (1)
HARTMANN, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
GEELAN, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
REYNOLDS, Tyler Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
REYNOLDS, Blake Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RHODES, Casey Entered Participation classes (1)
GEANY, Ollie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RHODES, Joel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FLEMING, Danielle Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PUDARICH, Oliver Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PUDARICH, Amelia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILDE, Joshua Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FULCHER, Nathan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FULCHER, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
POWER, Claudia Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COLLINS, Noah Entered Participation classes (1)
SCHOFIELD, Liam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BAGNALL, Robert Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FURNER, Jye Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
RICHARDSON, Toby Entered Participation classes (1)
RICHARDSON, Liam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
FLEMING, Nicola Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
AVERY, Charles Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WOOD, Damien Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HADLEY, Dean Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRERETON, Marcus Entered Participation classes (1)
SKUSE, Ethan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Ajay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLMOTT, Brody Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
JONSON, Clay Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DESMOND, Xavier Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WHITE, Lachlan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CANAL, Aston Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOBSON, Brodie Entered Participation classes (1)
MCDONALD, Brodie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCDONALD, Daniel Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DOBSON, Logan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DUTKO, Brayden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
THORN, Mason Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PHILPOTT, Hudson Entered Participation classes (1)
MILFORD, Rhyland Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MILFORD, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BRAIN, Jasper Entered Participation classes (1)
WEBSTER, Lily Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
COX, Matt Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BATTEN, Ryder Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
ORINGO, Armande Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCHWARTZ, Elani Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SCHWARTZ, Locky Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
BENSON, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NORTHCOTT, Calvin Entered Participation classes (1)
FRANKOVIC, Ilija Entered Participation classes (1)
ROBINSON, James Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Nixon Entered Participation classes (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Pippa Entered Participation classes (1)
PARANTHOIENE, Summer Entered Participation classes (1)
ROBINSON, Isaac Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MCCARROLL, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TAYLOR, Ty Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DENFORD, Cameron Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
BIFFIN, Sienna Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
OCHEDUSZKO, Lincoln Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
DUNLOP, Julie Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LIGHTFOOT, Chester Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LENART, Ugga Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHEPHARD, Levi Entered Participation classes (1)
HARB, Roy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HARB, George Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Koby Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
MATTHEWS, Leigh Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WARN, Maximus Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HALL, Cooper Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
ALLEN, Lewis Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WILLIAMS, Ryan Entered Participation classes (1)
CHAPMAN, Kaiden Entered Participation classes (1)
EAGLE, Seajay Entered Participation classes (1)
EAGLE, Harley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
EAGLE, Archie Entered Participation classes (1)
JOSEPHSON, Thomas Entered Participation classes (1)
JOSEPHSON, Henry Entered Participation classes (1)
SARKIS, Jaxson Entered Participation classes (1)
SALIBA, Kasy Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SCRUSE, Brett Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WALKER, Jasper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
WURR, Harrison Entered Participation classes (1)
PURNELL, Nathan Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CODD, Harley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
TAYLOR, Perry Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LE DIEU, Adam Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LE DIEU, Owen Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
LANE, Hayden Entered Participation classes (1)
LANE, Riley Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BARWICK, Brodi Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
GERARDINI, Lachlan Entered Participation classes (1)
PURVIS, Clay Entered Participation classes (1)
CHRISTIANSEN, Aiden Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BOWMAN, Aaron Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARKER, Laura Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHERWOOD, Wayne Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SHERWOOD, Max Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SIMMONS, Carl Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PARISH, Sophie Entered Participation classes (1)
PARISH, Noah Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
PICKFORD, Austin Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
MCLEAR, Blake Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Taj Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
CARR, Jonathan Scratched Age/Challenge class (1)
DENING, Tyler Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
NESSI, Spencer Entered Participation classes (1)
YOUNG, Cooper Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
YOUNG, Damien Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
HOLMES, William Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
CHAPMAN, Lucy Entered Participation classes (1)
MONK, Wade Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
SMALE, Georgia Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
SMALE, Charlotte Entered Age/Challenge class, Junior Cruiser (2)
MITCHELL, Harvey Entered Participation classes (1)
SMALE, Mason Entered Participation classes (1)
MERCER, Bracken Entered Age/Challenge class (1)
BALL, Cooper Entered Participation classes (1)
COLEMAN, Koby Entered Participation classes (1)
KRAAN, Jack Entered Age/Challenge class (1)