Entry nominations in 'Clawing out of Winter' Championship Clubby Rnd 2 06 Oct 09:08

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Park Orchards BMX Club website.

Name Requested category Status Events
ILIC, River 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
ILIC, Travis 8 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HARRISON, Wendy Senior Womens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HARRISON, Ellie Senior Womens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
TORMAY, Kye 17-24 Open Wheel Men Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
FROST, Mitchell 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
FROST, Jayden 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DARMANIN, Xavier 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
PRESTON, Allira 10 Girls Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
PRESTON, Kaida 13-14 Girls Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HOGG, Robert Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
SIMPSON, Fabian 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HOGG, William 9 Novice Entered Participation classes (1)
SIMPSON, Siera 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HOGG, Elsie 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HERCEG, Michael Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
ULIANA, Alex Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
BRAZIER, Audrey 5 & Under Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
HOUBEN, Abby 10 Girls Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HOUBEN, Austen 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
SIERRA, Pablo 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
MISSEN, Lucas 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DAWKINS, Ashley Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DAWKINS, Alexis 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
MELLISH, Chad 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
MELLISH, Chase 8 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HEADING, David Senior Open 30+ Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HEADING, Toby 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
BUGGY, Archie 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DODGE, Reid Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
KLOPFER, Patrick 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HOLLAND, Elise 11 Girls Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HOLLAND, Harry 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
WHITING, Jaxon 8 Boys Scratched Challenge / Open classes (1)
MCKINNON, Henry 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
LESTER, Kai 5 & Under Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
SHANNON, Harlie 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
SHANNON, Madison Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
ALLCOTT, Jennifer 15-16 Boys Scratched Challenge / Open classes (1)
ROWE, William 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
VANAGTMAAL, Quinn 5 & Under Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
VANAGTMAAL, Chase 8 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
PERRY, Zach Senior Open 30+ Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
STURZAKER, Lucas 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
PERRY, Bailey 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
PERRY, Mason 5 & Under Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
DOWSE, Ethan 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DOWSE, Rob Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DOWSE, Briley 13-14 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
INGROSSO, Alex 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Alessia Mini Wheelers Entered Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Oscar 5 & Under Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Leo 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
ECHEVERRIA, Rafael 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
HABEL, Tyler 13-14 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
BURBURY, Tanner 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
RITCHIE, Anderson 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
RENNER, Josh 13-14 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
LANSDOWN, Kane 13-14 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
BLAMEY, Ashton 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
WEBB, Chris Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
WEBB, Zach 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
RITCHIE, Callum 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
KELLY, Greg Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
MONSANT, Nyah 13-14 Girls Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
MONSANT, Adam Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
BANNEY, Taj 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
PARASSIDIS, Bear 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
DODGE, Alessi 7 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
DODGE, Jett 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
ALY, Christopher Senior Open 30+ Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
HART, Noah 17-24 Open Wheel Men Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
ANDRIOTAKIS, Rhys 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
WEBB, Hunter 11 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
BLADE, Scott Senior Mens Open Wheel Scratched Challenge / Open classes (1)
BLADE, Flynn 7 Sprockets Scratched Participation classes (1)
BROWN, Desy 5 & Under Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)
BROWN, Abby 13-14 Girls Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
BROWN, Rhys 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
CHADWICK, Jesse 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
CHADWICK, Dane 17-24 Open Wheel Men Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
GOODEN-HALL, Parker 9 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
GOODEN, Daniel Senior Mens Open Wheel Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
GRACE, Maddison 12 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
EVANS, Jack 10 Boys Entered Challenge / Open classes (1)
EVANS, Calvin 6 Sprockets Entered Participation classes (1)