Entry nominations in 18/6 Hours of Melrose (Fri 26-Sat 27th Aug) 30 Sep 03:20

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the BIKE Melrose website.

Name Requested category Status
GRIMES, Jordan 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
ATKINS, Willowa 6 Hour: Pairs - Mixed Entered
BRUCE, Sam 6 Hour: Pairs - Mixed Entered
TILLEY, Ashton 18 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
O’DEA, Damien 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
GARSIDE, Ian 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
DOROTICH, Paul 6 Hour: Pairs - Mixed Scratched
HARRISON, Andrew 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
ALLISON, Jack 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
ALLISON, John 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
BERKETT, Paul 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
ZORKOVIC, Gregor 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
SERET, Zac 6 Hour: Youth - Team of 4 Entered
BIEZE, Daniel 6 Hour: Ebike Pairs - Any Combo Entered
BIEZE, Nate 6 Hour: Minis - Team of 4 Entered
BIEZE, Cleo 6 Hour: Minis - Team of 4 Entered
SCUTCHINGS, Russell 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
SCUTCHINGS, Jarrod 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
HOFFMANN, Darren 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
SCROOP, Connor 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
BRADLEY, Chris 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
COWLING, Ben 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
AZZOPARDI, Kane 6 Hour: Youth - Team of 4 Entered
SIERP, Michael 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
WASHINGTON, Brett 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
BUCKBY, Darren 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
MORGAN, Seth 6 Hour: Youth - Team of 4 Entered
FIELD, Andrew 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
BROUGHAM, Troy 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
KRANZ, Trent 18 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
STRIKE, Dion 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
ORELLANA, Densy 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
KLEIN, Tim 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
HAWKES, Andrew 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
HAWKES, Evan 6 Hour: Youth - Team of 4 Entered
KRANZ, Tyran 18 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
RUSSELL, Gavin 18 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
WILSON, Rory 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
PROVIS, Brayden 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
ARCHINAL, David 6 Hour: Ebike Pairs - Any Combo Entered
COWLING, Charmaine 6 Hour: Ebike Pairs - Any Combo Entered
SOMERVILLE, Billy 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
SOMERVILLE, Cade 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
SOMERVILLE, Dillon 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
NICHOLSON, Leo 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
NICHOLSON, Ben 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
SHUEDOG, Shuedog 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
DE COURCY, Todd 6 Hour: Ebike Pairs - Any Combo Entered
MULLER, Tracy 6 Hour: Ebike Pairs - Any Combo Entered
BROUGHAM, Darcy 6 Hour: Youth - Team of 4 Entered
HARMAN, Andrew 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
EBERT, Brendon 18 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
GUEDEZ, Carlos 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
CUNNINGHAM, Lee 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
IRVING, James 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
ELLIOTT, Mark 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
PAPPIN, Jeremy 18 Hour: Pairs - Mixed Entered
WALLETT, Thomas 6 Hour: Youth - Team of 4 Entered
WALLETT, Troye 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
HUNTER, Lee 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
RESCHKE, Jonathan 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
STRUDWICK, Darcy 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Entered
TRUE, Marc 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
WHITE, Ashley 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
STEPHEN, Brett 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
MARR, Andrew 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
MCGREGOR, Harry 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
ODEA, Paul 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
BROKKEN, Eric 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
LEIDIG, Nicholas 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
COLEMAN, Max 18 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
HOLLAWAY, Harry 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Entered
SIMES, Mitchell 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
SIMES, Brett 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
SANDERSON, Matt 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
MATHESON, Brett 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
REEVES, Damion 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
HAMILTON, Rowan 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
ROBINSON, Damien 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
PULLEN, Kevin 18 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
BURLEY, Andrew 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
COMPTON, John 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
KOLESNIK, Lisa 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Entered
GASKIN, Sarah 18 Hour: Pairs - Mixed Entered
TUME, Mandy 18 Hour: Solo - Female Entered
SMITH, Anita 6 Hour: Ebike Pairs - Any Combo Entered
STEVENS, Damien 6 Hour: Ebike Pairs - Any Combo Entered
KELLY, Lincoln 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Entered
HUGHES, Paul 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Entered
DENTON, Scott 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Entered
STACEY, Kylie 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Entered
HILL, Rory 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
RUSBRIDGE, Gabrielle 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Entered
GRANTHAM, Warwick 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
FINLAY, Brodie 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Male Entered
MAYNE, Grace 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Entered
MARTIN, Jessie 18 Hour: Solo - Female Scratched
MARCSIK, Stephanie 18 Hour: Pairs - Female Entered
RODEN, Darcy 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
RODEN, Jeremy 18 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
BERRY, Pat 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
LITCHFIELD, Chad 6 Hour: Pairs - Male Entered
BASSO, Adrian 6 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
LECONS, Robert 18 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
PAPPIN, Bobbie 18 Hour: Pairs - Mixed Entered
MCKEOWN, Stephen 6 Hour: Ebike Pairs - Any Combo Entered
CHEESMAN, Ashley 6 Hour: Ebike Pairs - Any Combo Entered
SHAILER, David 18 Hour: Solo - Male Entered
BERNARD, Ronan 6 Hour: Solo - Male Scratched
GRAY, Aaron 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Scratched
WALLETT, Thomas 6 Hour: Minis - Team of 4 Scratched
MILLER, Mareike 6 Hour: Solo - Female Scratched
BERRY, Kate 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Scratched
NURMELA, Mark 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Scratched
LOOSE, Lindy 18 Hour: Pairs - Female Scratched
RODEN, Fletcher 6 Hour: Minis - Team of 4 Scratched
NURMELA, Elina 18 Hour: Team of 4 - Mixed Scratched
TUCKER, Michael 6 Hour: Solo - Male Scratched