Startlist for 2022 AusCycling State Cyclo-cross Series (VICXS) | Round 6 - 'Mud Wars' Beechworth CX

Published at: Fri, 12 Aug 2022 8:06 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
CX_MA BISHOP, Simon Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MA DARLING, Stuart Wagga Wagga CC
CX_MA DOYLE, Rob Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MA MILLBURN, Garry Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MA PHILIP, Rowan Plenty Gorge MTB Club
CX_MA REDENBACH, Paul Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MA THORNTON, Brendan Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
CX_MA VICKERS, Connor Team Mount Beauty
CX_MB BOYCE, Thomas Vikings Cycling Club ACT
CX_MB CORTSEN, Lars St Kilda Cycling Club
CX_MB DEVLIN, Brian Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB DOUMAS, Nikolas Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB FARR, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB GERLOFF, Paul Rats Cycling Club
CX_MB HEYWOOD, Ross Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB JANSEN, Liege Wagga Wagga CC
CX_MB MATTHEWS, Justin Hawthorn Cycling Club
CX_MB MCQUILLAN, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB MITCHELL, Bradley Team Mount Beauty
CX_MB OLEARY, Neil Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB OMOND, Lee Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MB SEYMOUR, Ray Plenty Gorge MTB
CX_MB TAYLOR, James Caufield Carnegie Cycling Club
CX_MB WOOLCOCK, Cam Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC DE GRUCHY, Philip Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC DWYER, Callum Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club
CX_MC HIGGINS, Bradley Shepparton Cycling Club
CX_MC HIGGINS, Myles Shepparton Cycling Club
CX_MC HOADLEY, Bryan Brunswick CC
CX_MC LADAS, Vasilios Noble Park Dandenong Cycling Club
CX_MC LARSON HOWE, Rafael Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC LAWSON, Michael Bicisport
CX_MC MARTIN, Steven Beechworth Chain Gang
CX_MC MCKNIGHT, Chris Alpine Cycling Club
CX_MC RODDA, Adrian Beechworth Chain Gang
CX_MC SIMONS, Craig Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC SRBINOVSKI, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_MC TURNBULL, Jake Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_MC WALKER, Paul VOGA Cycle Club
CX_MC WERNER, Hans FTF
CX_WA ANSET, Melissa Smiths gully MTB club
CX_WA LOCKE, Rebecca The Fitzroy Revolution MTB
CX_WA SAMUHEL, Brianna Parklife Cycling Club
CX_WB ARMSTRONG, Hannah Melbourne University CC
CX_WB BOWMAN, Sarah Smiths gully MTB club
CX_WB JOHNS, Bronwyn Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WB MURAWSKA, Joanna Lysterfield District Trail Riders
CX_WB NORTHEY, Elsie Alpine Cycling Club
CX_WB STONE, Marissa Birrarung Cycling Club
CX_WB VANDEWATER, Melissa Birrarung Cycling Club
CX_WC BARTON, Berit Geelong Mountain Bike Club
CX_WC BOGUS, Phoebe Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC DE GRUCHY, Lia Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC JACKSON, Bethany Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WC RODDA, Christie Beechworth Chain Gang
CX_WC SRBINOVSKI, Lara Sunbury Cycling Club
CX_WC STEVENS, Tamaryn Coburg Cycling Club
CX_WC TURNBULL, Sarah Brunswick Cycling Club
CX_WC WATSON, Alix Preston Cycling Club
M_OPEN PELGRIM, Phil Alpine Cycling Club
M_OPEN YOUNG, Martin Beechworth Chain Gang
PEDAL_BIKES HOARE, Zachary Beechworth Chain Gang
PEDAL_BIKES LUCAS, Clyde Beechworth Chain Gang
PEDAL_BIKES LUCAS, Sullivan Beechworth Chain Gang
PEDAL_BIKES MARTIN, Jensen Beechworth Chain Gang
PEDAL_BIKES MCINERNEY, Ewan Beechworth Chain Gang
PEDAL_BIKES SIMONS, Indra Brunswick CC
W_OPEN FRERICHS, Lynn Beechworth Chain Gang
YG VIMPANI, Hayden Blackburn Cycling Club
YG_ELITE MCCONNELL, Campbell Alpine Cycling Club
YG_ELITE NORTHEY, Cooper Alpine Cycling Club