Startlist for 2022 AusCycling BMX Territory Championships - Australian Capital Territory

Published at: Thu, 22 Sep 2022 8:06 AM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys BLAIR, Remi Canberra BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys GATEHOUSE, Hendrix Castle Hill BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls MCCARROLL, Georgia Tuggeranong BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls MCCULLOCH, Samantha Tuggeranong BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys ARYA, Elliott Castle Hill BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys BONACCORSO, Jaycob Tuggeranong BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys CUMMINS, Raph Batemans Bay BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys GOFF, William Castle Hill BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HANCOCK, Cody Batemans Bay BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys LEARY-TURNER, Valentino Tuggeranong BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys LINUS, Baucke Canberra BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys LOVE, Seb Tuggeranong BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys PEGG, Jamie Canberra BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys WILLIAMS, Ryan Tuggeranong BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls RAMPAL, Aria Tuggeranong BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls TODD, Chelsea Canberra BMX Club
8 Boys ALLEN, Lewis Macarthur BMX Club
8 Boys BURKE, Riley Canberra BMX Club
8 Boys DARRELL, Lucas Canberra BMX Club
8 Boys GROGAN, Matthew Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
8 Boys LANE, Riley Macarthur BMX Club
8 Boys MERZ, Angus Canberra BMX Club
8 Boys PARISH, Noah Macarthur BMX Club
8 Boys POWER, Finley Castle Hill BMX Club
8 Boys SCARTH, Joshua Canberra BMX Club
8 Boys STEWART, Bailey Tuggeranong BMX Club
8 Boys TOOHEY, Kai Canberra BMX Club
8 Girls GIBSON, Sierra Canberra BMX Club
8 Girls OVERDIJK, Ava Canberra BMX Club
8 Girls SCHWARTZ, Elani Macarthur BMX Club
9 Boys BAUCKE, Lukas Canberra BMX Club
9 Boys BROERS, Harvey Canberra BMX Club
9 Boys CLARK, Ethan Blue Mountains BMX Club
9 Boys DEGNAN, Jobe Penrith BMX Club
9 Boys GASSMANN, Cooper Castle Hill BMX Club
9 Boys HARTMANN, Jackson Castle Hill BMX Club
9 Boys PERCEVAL, Jax Blue Mountains BMX Club
9 Boys REYNOLDS, Blake Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
9 Boys TAYLOR, Lincoln Castle Hill BMX Club
9 Girls FORSTER, Tessa Canberra BMX Club
9 Girls PUDARICH, Amelia Macarthur BMX Club
10 Boys GONCALVES, Lucas Canberra BMX Club
10 Boys HANCOCK, Tyler Batemans Bay BMX Club
10 Boys HARTMANN, William Castle Hill BMX Club
10 Boys LORKING, Theodore Macarthur BMX Club
10 Boys MERZ, Lochlan Canberra BMX Club
10 Boys PATRONI, Luke Lake Macquarie BMX Club
10 Boys POWER, Levi Castle Hill BMX Club
10 Boys REYNOLDS, Tyler Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
10 Boys SCHWARTZ, Locky Macarthur BMX Club
10 Boys STEWART, Nate Tuggeranong BMX Club
10 Boys STURZAKER, Lucas Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Boys TANNER, Blake Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
10 Boys TODD, Cooper Canberra BMX Club
10 Boys WILLMOTT, Brody Macarthur BMX Club
10 Girls COLE, Paige Canberra BMX Club
10 Girls GIBSON, Tia Canberra BMX Club
10 Girls WILLIAMS, Sophie Tuggeranong BMX Club
11 Boys CONDON, Noah Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
11 Boys COTTAM, Hunter Tuggeranong BMX Club
11 Boys FORSTER, Benny Canberra BMX Club
11 Boys LUPTON, Jack Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
11 Boys MANGAN, Jarvis Castle Hill BMX Club
11 Boys MCCARROLL, Noah Tuggeranong BMX Club
11 Boys PUDARICH, Oliver Macarthur BMX Club
11 Boys SCARTH, Lachlan Canberra BMX Club
11 Boys WILLIAMS, Tj Tuggeranong BMX Club
11 Girls COBAIN, Tyra Geelong BMX Club
11 Girls FLETCHER, Macey Batemans Bay BMX Club
11 Girls GILBERT, Ivy Sydney BMX Club
11 Girls MCCULLOCH, Maddison Tuggeranong BMX Club
11 Girls REED, Kayla Canberra BMX Club
12 Boys BUTTEL, Jasper Canberra BMX Club
12 Boys CHALLINOR, Harvey Sydney BMX Club
12 Boys DENFORD, Cameron Macarthur BMX Club
12 Boys DOGGER, Ethan Macarthur BMX Club
12 Boys DONALD, William Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
12 Boys FARDELL, Archer Batemans Bay BMX Club
12 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys LOVE, Max Tuggeranong BMX Club
12 Boys MINOGUE, Nicholas Tuggeranong BMX Club
12 Boys MOORE, Cohen Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
12 Boys MORRIS, Luke Macarthur BMX Club
12 Boys SCHROEDER, Eli Blue Mountains BMX Club
12 Boys STEWART, Koen Tuggeranong BMX Club
12 Boys THORN, Mason Macarthur BMX Club
12 Boys WALLS, Stewart Tuggeranong BMX Club
12 Boys WIGGINS, Fergus Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls STICHBURY, Amelia Tuggeranong BMX Club
13 Boys BRINKLEY, Jared Canberra BMX Club
13 Boys CHRISTIANSEN, Aiden Macarthur BMX Club
13 Boys COBAIN, Zae Geelong BMX Club
13 Boys MANGAN, Kobe Castle Hill BMX Club
13 Boys VACCARELLA, Carlo Canberra BMX Club
13 Boys WILLIAMS, Riley Tuggeranong BMX Club
13 Boys WILLMOTT, Ajay Macarthur BMX Club
13 Girls BASA, Isla Macarthur BMX Club
13 Girls GOODWIN, Erica Penrith BMX Club
13 Girls HARBERS, Lucy Tuggeranong BMX Club
13 Girls HOOPER, Ryleigh Canberra BMX Club
13 Girls MEMERY, Danica Casey BMX Club
13 Girls MORTON, Olivia Canberra BMX Club
14 Boys CUMMINGS, Luca Manly Warringah BMX Club
14 Boys FERRY, Miller Macarthur BMX Club
14 Boys FORSTER, Liam Canberra BMX Club
14 Boys MOORE, Lachlan Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
14 Boys PARKES, Matthew Canberra BMX Club
14 Boys RENNER, Josh Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Boys RIZZUTO, Sam Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
14 Boys STEWART, Reid Tuggeranong BMX Club
15 Boys BUXTON, Brodie Tuggeranong BMX Club
15 Boys CHADWICK, Dane Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Boys DONALD, Aj Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
15 Boys EDWARDS, Jack Castle Hill BMX Club
15 Boys GRIFFITHS, Jackson Canberra BMX Club
15 Boys HEWITT, Noah Canberra BMX Club
15 Boys MARTIGNAGO, Adam Sydney BMX Club
15 Boys MCLEAN, Luke Sydney BMX Club
15 Boys PAGE, Trey Penrith BMX Club
15 Boys ROBINSON, Isaac Macarthur BMX Club
15 Boys VACCARELLA, Nico Canberra BMX Club
15 Boys WALLS, Liam Tuggeranong BMX Club
15 Boys YOUNG, Jack Macarthur BMX Club
15 Girls HAYES, Maddie Tuggeranong BMX Club
16 Boys CODD, Harley Castle Hill BMX Club
16 Boys FROST, Sebastian Sydney BMX Club
16 Boys SMIDT, Billy San Remo BMX Club
16 Boys STOPPA, Zac Ashmore BMX Club
16 Girls BOLAND, Olivia Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
16 Girls FLEMING, Danielle Penrith BMX Club
16 Girls GASPERSKI, Laura Canberra BMX Club
16 Girls MORRIS, Haylee Macarthur BMX Club
17-24 Men GEELAN, Ethan Castle Hill BMX Club
17-24 Men GOODWIN, Luke Penrith BMX Club
17-24 Men HEWITT, Luke Canberra BMX Club
17-24 Men MORRIS, Jayden Macarthur BMX Club
17-24 Men PARKES, Benjamin Canberra BMX Club
17-24 Men PETTETT, Jeremy Tuggeranong BMX Club
17-24 Women CLARE, Amelia Blue Mountains BMX Club
30-34 Men KAZLAUSKAS, Marius Castle Hill BMX Club
35-39 Men MERZ, Duncan Canberra BMX Club
35-39 Men MOORE, Aaron Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
35-39 Women MCCULLOCH, Michelle Tuggeranong BMX Club
40-44 Men BUTTEL, Paul Canberra BMX Club
40-44 Men FLETCHER, Nathan Batemans Bay BMX Club
40-44 Men FROST, Shane Sydney BMX Club
40-44 Men WILLIAMS, Luke Tuggeranong BMX Club
45-49 Men COUSINS, Shane Lake Macquarie BMX Club
45-49 Men GONCALVES, Jose Canberra BMX Club
45-49 Men PARKES, Stuart Canberra BMX Club
50-54 Men BRINKLEY, Hayden Canberra BMX Club
50-54 Men FROST, Andrew Sydney BMX Club
50-54 Men ROBINSON, James Macarthur BMX Club
50-54 Men SIMMONS, Carl Macarthur BMX Club
50-54 Men VACCARELLA, Annino Canberra BMX Club
50-54 Men WELCH, Justin Greenvalleys Mountain Bike Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys DEGNAN, Jobe Penrith BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys PATRONI, Luke Lake Macquarie BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys PERCEVAL, Jax Blue Mountains BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys REYNOLDS, Tyler Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys SCARTH, Joshua Canberra BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys TANNER, Blake Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys WILLMOTT, Brody Macarthur BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls COLE, Paige Canberra BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys CONDON, Noah Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys FORSTER, Benny Canberra BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MANGAN, Jarvis Castle Hill BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MCCARROLL, Noah Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MINOGUE, Nicholas Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys SCARTH, Lachlan Canberra BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys SCHROEDER, Eli Blue Mountains BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys WIGGINS, Fergus Frankston BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls MCCULLOCH, Maddison Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls REED, Kayla Canberra BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CUMMINGS, Luca Manly Warringah BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MANGAN, Kobe Castle Hill BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls GOODWIN, Erica Penrith BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys PAGE, Trey Penrith BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls HAYES, Maddie Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men GOODWIN, Luke Penrith BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men MINOGUE, Cameron Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men REYNOLDS, Dale Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men BAUCKE, Thomas Canberra BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men STEWART, Malcolm Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women MCCULLOCH, Michelle Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women STEWART, Tabitha Tuggeranong BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men BLAIR, Andrew Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
Cruiser 45-49 Men COUSINS, Shane Lake Macquarie BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men DOGGER, Dave Macarthur BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men HOOPER, Shaun Canberra BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men PARKES, Stuart Canberra BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men RICKARD, Phillip Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men SIMMONS, Carl Macarthur BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men WELCH, Justin Greenvalleys Mountain Bike Club
Cruiser 55-59 Men MASTERFIELD, Brett Macarthur BMX Club
Cruiser 60+ Men BROCKMAN, Stephen Tuggeranong BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men CHADWICK, Dane Park Orchards BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men CODD, Harley Castle Hill BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men DONALD, Aj Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men FROST, Sebastian Sydney BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men STEWART, Reid Tuggeranong BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men VACCARELLA, Nico Canberra BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men YOUNG, Jack Macarthur BMX Club
Mini Wheelers CLARK, Johnathan Blue Mountains BMX Club
Mini Wheelers CUMMINS, Frankie Batemans Bay BMX Club
Mini Wheelers GATEHOUSE, Harlow Castle Hill BMX Club
Mini Wheelers TECLES, Emily Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
OpenWheel 30+ Male KAZLAUSKAS, Marius Castle Hill BMX Club
OpenWheel 30+ Male WEBB, Zac Manly Warringah BMX Club
Superclass Men CAIRNS, Max Park Orchards BMX Club
Superclass Men CALA, Tyreak LMX Bicycle Supercross
Superclass Men CAMERON, Alex Sydney BMX Club
Superclass Men CAREY, Adam Bathurst BMX Club
Superclass Men ELLISON, Matt Canberra Off-Road Cyclists
Superclass Men FURNER, Jye Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Men GRANATELLI, Luke Tuggeranong BMX Club
Superclass Men GRANATELLI, Nathan Tuggeranong BMX Club
Superclass Men HUGHES, Andrew Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Men JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club
Superclass Men MORAN, Oliver Manning Valley BMX Club
Superclass Men NEMET, Aidan Tuggeranong BMX Club
Superclass Men ORINGO, Armande Tuggeranong BMX Club
Superclass Men ROSSITER, Zacarias Tuggeranong BMX Club
Superclass Men SMIDT, Billy San Remo BMX Club
Superclass Men SOUTHWELL, Rory Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Men STOPPA, Zac Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Men VAN LAEREN, Dane Casey BMX Club
Superclass Men WATT, Sheldon Nerang BMX club
U5 Sprocket Boys BLAIR, Marlo Canberra BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys BONACCORSO, Jayden Tuggeranong BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys CUMMINS, Van Batemans Bay BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys DARRELL, Leo Canberra BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys GOFF, Jaime Castle Hill Bmx club
U5 Sprocket Boys LANE, Hayden Macarthur BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys RAMPAL, Xavier Tuggeranong BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys VEJVODA, Robbie Tuggeranong BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls PEGG, Addison Canberra BMX Club