Startlist for 2022 AusCycling BMX State Championships - Queensland

Published at: Fri, 02 Sep 2022 4:49 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys DALECKI, Edmund Maryborough BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys EAKIN, Aiden Atherton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys FORRESTER, Hagan Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys HOWE, Kooper Moranbah BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys JOHN, Judah Moranbah BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys JONES, Tyler Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys LINKE-DONNELLAN, Declan Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys MONTEFIORE, Hunter Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys MOY, Elijah Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys REILLY, Fletcher Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys ROBINSON-GRIFFITHS, Aiden Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys RUSSO, Oliver Cairns BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Boys SCHOLES, Tayte Townsville BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys TRANTER, Kayden Pine Rivers BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls DALEY, Evelyn Moranbah BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls DAYES, Amelia Atherton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls KAY, Brinley Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
6 Sprocket Girls MCBRYDE, Winter Rockhampton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls PARSONS, Abby Townsville BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls VINCENT, Tannah Sarina
7 Sprocket Boys ANDREW, Maison Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys ARNOLD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys BAXTER, Calvin Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys CONNER, Seth Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys COSTA, Caleb Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys EWING, Oscar Central Highlands BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys FELLOWS, Ryan Beenleigh BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys GESLER, William Centenary Plains BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys GRAY, Jake Central Highlands BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HENNESS, Hendrix Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys JONES, Jason Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys MULLER, Jamie Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys MURFIN, Oliver Atherton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys O'SHANNESSEY, Jarvis Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys PARR, Dwyatt Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys RAINFORD, Asher Townsville BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys REDDAN, George Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys STAGG, Braxson Bayside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys STEVENS, George Cooloola BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys STOKES, Cooper Townsville BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys SULLIVAN, Jett Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys SUMNER, Arthur Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys VALENTINE, Joseph Cairns BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Girls BANKIER, Alice Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls EATON, Georgia Atherton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls GRIFFIN, Alexia Bundaberg BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls HINCHLIFFE, Poppy Bayside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls ISAACS, Eva Cooloola BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls LEAN, Hannah-Mai Pine Rivers BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls MCKENZIE, Sofia Townsville BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls TRANTER, Amelia Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys ACKROYD, William Bundaberg BMX Club
8 Boys BLAKE, Memphis Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys BORG, Hudson Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
8 Boys BRADLEY, Arlo Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
8 Boys CLEMETT, Elijah Logan City BMX Academy
8 Boys CRAIG, Lachlan Centenary Plains BMX Club
8 Boys DALEY, Cordell Moranbah BMX Club
8 Boys DYKSTRA, Archer Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys HARDY, George Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys HARLOW, Gabe Central Highlands BMX Club
8 Boys HOLMES, Caid Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys KINGDOM, Zekiel Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys MCAULIFFE, Liam Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys MCPHERSON, Bentley Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys MESSER, Raidan Burdekin BMX Club
8 Boys MONTEBELLO, Zander Caboolture BMX Club
8 Boys MUSTAPHA, Kai Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
8 Boys PAYNE, Bryson Sarina
8 Boys RANSOME, Oliver Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
8 Boys RUSSO, Isaac Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys SCHOKKER, Ashton Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys SCHY, Benjamin Moranbah BMX Club
8 Boys SERRA, Anthony Atherton BMX Club
8 Boys SIMMONS, Cody Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys SMITH, Bentley Caboolture BMX Club
8 Boys SMITH, Nate Ashmore BMX Club
8 Boys WHYKES, Cooper Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Boys WINCH, Darcy Central Highlands BMX Club
8 Boys YOUNG, James Cooloola BMX Club
8 Girls ABBOT, Naia Dysart BMX Club
8 Girls BOLGER, Lilly Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
8 Girls BRAY, Chelsea Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Girls COOKE, Shakaiah-Grace Bundaberg BMX Club
8 Girls CROSS, Pippah Moranbah BMX Club
8 Girls EAKIN, Chloe Atherton BMX Club
8 Girls ERICH, Indy Nerang BMX Club
8 Girls FITZGERALD, Natalia Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Girls HENMAN, Keira Sarina
8 Girls MANN, Georgia Townsville BMX Club
8 Girls MOSS, Ella Toowoomba BMX Club
8 Girls REICHELT, Stevie Moranbah BMX Club
8 Girls REILLY, Savannah Cairns BMX Club Inc
8 Girls TURKINGTON, Sophie Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
8 Girls WOODBURY, Olivia Caboolture BMX Club
9 Boys ABBOT, Hemi Dysart BMX Club
9 Boys BALLINGER, Noah Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys BEHRENDT, Braxton Nerang BMX Club
9 Boys BLAKE, Jensen Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys CHWIEDUK, Lee Nerang BMX Club
9 Boys COOPER, Zach Bundaberg BMX Club
9 Boys COSTA, Tyler Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys CUNNINGHAM, Zach Centenary Plains BMX Club
9 Boys DEGRAFF, Chayse Mackay & District BMX Club
9 Boys FANNING, Brody Bayside BMX Club
9 Boys GRAY, Braxtyn Central Highlands BMX Club
9 Boys GRIFFIN, Seth Bundaberg BMX Club
9 Boys ISAACS, Boston Cooloola BMX Club
9 Boys KAY, Jackson Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
9 Boys KEATING, Cru Cooloola BMX Club
9 Boys LEWIS, Jett Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys MCBRYDE, Nathaniel Rockhampton BMX Club
9 Boys MCCABE, Alexander Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys MYERS, Ryder Centenary Plains BMX Club
9 Boys NASH, Chase Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Boys O'CONNELL, Jax Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys RAINFORD, Madden Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys SHEPPARD, Oliver Bayside BMX Club
9 Boys SMITH, Jay Beenleigh BMX Club
9 Boys SPRATT, Thomas Proserpine BMX Club
9 Boys TURNER, Harlan Townsville BMX Club
9 Boys WILKINSON, Jaxon Toowoomba BMX Club
9 Boys WILSON, Liam Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
9 Girls ANDREW, Caidence Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
9 Girls ARNOLD, Sadie Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
9 Girls BARRETT, Sophie-Rose Bundaberg BMX Club
9 Girls BUCKBY, Isla Bayside BMX Club
9 Girls BUNT, Josie Rockhampton BMX Club
9 Girls CRANLEY, Charlie Cooloola BMX Club
9 Girls CROSS, Georgia Moranbah BMX Club
9 Girls DALY, Kensie Beenleigh BMX Club
9 Girls EATON, Amelia Atherton BMX Club
9 Girls GRIFFITHS, Harmony Nerang BMX Club
9 Girls HACKETT, Abby Nerang BMX Club
9 Girls JOHN, Ashlia Moranbah BMX Club
9 Girls MCDOUGALL, Maggie Central Highlands BMX Club
9 Girls MORGAN, Isabella ( Bella) Townsville BMX Club
9 Girls REILLY, Ayla Cairns BMX Club Inc
9 Girls ROBINS, Wila Redlands BMX Club
9 Girls SOKE, Ruby Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
9 Girls THISTLETHWAITE, Holley Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Girls VAN HAREN, Summa Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
9 Girls WOOLFORD, Charlotte Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
10 Boys BLAKE, Carter Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Boys BORG, Braydan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Boys BRADLEY, Xander Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
10 Boys BRUNTON, Koby Caboolture BMX Club
10 Boys CROCKER, Rhiess Harbour City BMX Club
10 Boys DALEY, Hudson Moranbah BMX Club
10 Boys DEASY, Lars Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Boys ERICH, Koby Nerang BMX Club
10 Boys FLANAGAN, Alby Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
10 Boys FLYNN, Galligan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
10 Boys GADSBY, Lachlan Atherton BMX Club
10 Boys GRILLO, Roman Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys HEAGNEY, Ethan Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys HOWE, Jhett Moranbah BMX Club
10 Boys KOOTOOFA, Caleb Atherton BMX Club
10 Boys LEAN, Hunter Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys LEFEBER, Neiko Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys MALAHOFF, Dean Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Boys MONTEBELLO, Willem Caboolture BMX Club
10 Boys PARSONS, Jack Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys RANSOME, Max Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Boys ROBINSON-GRIFFITHS, Jack Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
10 Boys ROMEIN, Max Atherton BMX Club
10 Boys SECHER, Beau Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Boys SHAMMALL, Felix Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Boys SIGGLEKOW, Hunter Atherton BMX Club
10 Boys STEVENS, Jack Cooloola BMX Club
10 Boys THISTLETHWAITE, Jayden Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys THORPE, Jaxon Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys WELLINGTON, Nate Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Boys WILLIAMSON, Brandon Townsville BMX Club
10 Boys WILLOUGHBY, Logan Redlands BMX Club
10 Boys WINCH, Henry Central Highlands BMX Club
10 Boys WOODS, Coby Redlands BMX Club
10 Girls ARIOTTI, Lexy Atherton BMX Club
10 Girls BAX, Mila Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Girls BLACKLEY, Gabrielle Bundaberg BMX Club
10 Girls BONEHILL, Ella Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Girls BURCHELL, Eva Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
10 Girls BURNETT, Nikkita Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Girls FARRELLY, Matilda Caboolture BMX Club
10 Girls FOX, Hallie Cairns BMX Club Inc
10 Girls HANSON, Claire Centenary Plains BMX Club
10 Girls KNIGHTS, Paige Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Girls MCINTOSH, Holly Burdekin BMX Club
10 Girls MINTER, Courtney Harbour City BMX Club
10 Girls MITCHELL, Indiana Nerang BMX Club
10 Girls SCHRODER, Dusty Toowoomba BMX Club
10 Girls SMART, Hannah Caboolture BMX Club
10 Girls WHITE, Venus Cooloola BMX Club
11 Boys ABBOT, Ngakau Dysart BMX Club
11 Boys ANNING, Levi Centenary Plains BMX Club
11 Boys ARMSTRONG, Braith Rockhampton BMX Club
11 Boys BAYLEY, Jayden Sunshine Coast BMX Club
11 Boys BORWICK, Taj Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
11 Boys CHILTON, Travis Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
11 Boys CLEMETT, Hunter Logan City BMX Academy
11 Boys CULLEN, Cohen Townsville BMX Club
11 Boys FITZGERALD, Chase Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys FOWLER, Hayden Harbour City BMX Club
11 Boys GALMES, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys HALLETT, Damon Logan City BMX Academy
11 Boys HATFIELD, Toby Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys HENDERSON, Toby Atherton BMX Club
11 Boys HENMAN, Blake Sarina
11 Boys ILES, Jai Redlands BMX Club
11 Boys JAMES, Bailey Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys KEATING, Zi Cooloola BMX Club
11 Boys KERR, Ryan Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys MACCALLUM, Darcy Bundaberg BMX Club
11 Boys MAJER, Cody Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Boys O’CONNOR, Callum Logan City BMX Academy
11 Boys REGAN, Harrison Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys SECHER, Dylan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
11 Boys SMITH, Eli Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
11 Boys SMITH, Oskah Ashmore BMX Club
11 Boys SPRATT, Jamie Proserpine BMX Club
11 Boys TIIKKAINEN, Zakky Bayside BMX Club
11 Boys TODESCHINO, Jonas Burdekin BMX Club
11 Boys VESEY, Koben Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
11 Boys YARROW, Axel Maryborough BMX Club
11 Girls ALLEN, Penni Redlands BMX Club
11 Girls ANDALORO, Indiana Caboolture BMX Club
11 Girls BRIDGES, Nevaeh Centenary Plains BMX Club
11 Girls CHILTON, Kazarrah-Jayne Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Girls CRANLEY, Lexi Cooloola BMX Club
11 Girls GARD, Audrey Redlands BMX Club
11 Girls GRIFFITHS, Summer-Lee Nerang BMX Club
11 Girls KAY, Tori Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
11 Girls MANN, Lillian Townsville BMX Club
11 Girls MILLINGTON, Milleah Cairns BMX Club Inc
11 Girls O'CONNOR, Emily Bayside BMX Club
11 Girls REICHELT, Gabrielle Moranbah BMX Club
11 Girls ROBINS, Harper Redlands BMX Club
12 Boys BONEHILL, Nate Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
12 Boys BORWICK, Seth Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
12 Boys BROWN, Oscar Logan City BMX Academy
12 Boys BUTTON, Lachlan Pine Rivers BMX Club
12 Boys CHAMPION, Levi Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
12 Boys COOPER, Riley Bundaberg BMX Club
12 Boys COSFORD, Zane Harbour City BMX Club
12 Boys DALECKI, Vincent Maryborough BMX Club
12 Boys FAHLSTROM, Charlie Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys FOX, Matty Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys GALLIGAN, Levi Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Boys GLEADOW, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
12 Boys HALLER, Ryke Burdekin BMX Club
12 Boys HOCKING, Guy Pine Rivers BMX Club
12 Boys KINGDOM, Zachary Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys KNIGHTS, Damon Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
12 Boys KOOTOOFA, Javier Atherton BMX Club
12 Boys LANDER, Nathan Atherton BMX Club
12 Boys LEAN, Austin Pine Rivers BMX Club
12 Boys LEFEBER, Maison Townsville BMX Club
12 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
12 Boys LOCKYER, Logan Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys MALECEK, Oliver Ashmore BMX Club
12 Boys MCINTOSH, Deon Burdekin BMX Club
12 Boys NISH, Caleb Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Boys NOBELIUS, Joel Atherton BMX Club
12 Boys SMITH, Vann Caboolture BMX Club
12 Boys STEELE, Rhys Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Boys THISTLETHWAITE, Henry Pine Rivers BMX Club
12 Boys THOMPSON, Ben Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Boys VINCENT, Jett Sarina
12 Boys YATES, Jonte Atherton BMX Club
12 Girls FELDMAN, Ellie Sarina
12 Girls GUY, Tilly Ashmore BMX Club
12 Girls HEYMEL, Ysella Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
12 Girls LORD, Courtney Toowoomba BMX Club
12 Girls MORGAN, Charlotte Nerang BMX Club
12 Girls SMITH, Indiannah Cairns BMX Club Inc
12 Girls VAN HAREN, Ella Gold Coast Mountain Bike Club
12 Girls WILLIAMSON, Molly Redlands BMX Club
13 Boys BROOKES, Nate Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys BRUNTON, Jett Caboolture BMX Club
13 Boys BURCHELL, Samuel Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
13 Boys CARACCIOLO, Kristopher Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys CERUTTI, Luke Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys CHRISTIANSEN, Aiden Macarthur BMX Club
13 Boys CRAIG, Jacob Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Boys EASTER, Kenneth Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Boys EMELEUS, William Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys GREEN, Noah Redlands BMX Club
13 Boys HACKETT, Beau Nerang BMX club
13 Boys HENDERSON, Blake Atherton BMX Club
13 Boys HENNESS, Parker Nerang BMX Club
13 Boys JAMES, Mitchel Beenleigh BMX Club
13 Boys LORD, Travis Toowoomba BMX Club
13 Boys MIURA, Leo Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys MOLONEY, Mica Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys PRINCE, Logan Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Boys ROGERS, Nate Dysart BMX Club
13 Boys ROMEIN, Benjamin Atherton BMX Club
13 Boys RUSSELL, Kobi Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Boys SCHRODER, Ryder Toowoomba BMX Club
13 Boys SHEPPARD, Aston Maryborough BMX Club
13 Boys SULLIVAN, Koben Ashmore BMX Club
13 Boys TILLOTSON, Aiden Ashmore BMX Club
13 Boys TOLMIE, Will Beenleigh BMX Club
13 Boys TURKINGTON, Jack Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Boys VAUGHAN, Fraser Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys WHITE, Jackson Caboolture BMX Club
13 Girls ARMSTRONG, Skye Rockhampton BMX Club
13 Girls BARRETT, Breanna-Lee Bundaberg BMX Club
13 Girls CLARKE, Grace Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Girls GAUCI, Krystal Atherton BMX Club
13 Girls JACKSON, Holyee-Ann Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Girls KELLY, Emma Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Girls MCCORMICK, Savannah Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Girls SIMMONS, Tahlia Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Girls WELLINGTON, Brody Beenleigh BMX Club
13 Girls WOOLFORD, Matilda Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Girls YOUNG, Kyarnee Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys ARGENT, Nate Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys ARIOTTI, Jay Atherton BMX Club
14 Boys BAYLEY, Archie Sunshine Coast BMX Club
14 Boys BEGG, Lucas Caboolture BMX Club
14 Boys BOSCHEN, Hunter Townsville BMX Club
14 Boys CHRISTERSON, Korbyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys CHRISTIANSEN, Aiden Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys CLARKE, Angus Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys COOK, Noah Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Boys CROUCH, Shaun Sarina
14 Boys CROW, Harrison Harbour City BMX Club
14 Boys ELLIOTT, Rhys Moranbah BMX Club
14 Boys FOWLER, Riley Harbour City BMX Club
14 Boys GRAHAM, Jasper Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys HARROP, Lachlan Cairns Mountain Bike Club Inc
14 Boys HOCKEY, Jack Harbour City BMX Club
14 Boys HOCKING, Aim Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys JOHN, Kingston Moranbah BMX Club
14 Boys MAROSKE, Nate Cairns BMX Club Inc
14 Boys MCCARTHY, Travis Townsville BMX Club
14 Boys PARISH, Aiden Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
14 Boys RANDALL, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys RANDLE, Logan Cairns BMX Club Inc
14 Boys SCHRAMM, Benjamin Ashmore BMX Club
14 Boys SEMPF, Memphis Sunshine Coast BMX Club
14 Boys SMITH, Bailey Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
14 Boys STEVIS, Phoenix Nerang BMX Club
14 Boys STOCKDALE, Evan Maryborough BMX Club
14 Boys TREMBATH, Lincoln Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Boys WATSON, Logan Cairns BMX Club Inc
14 Girls BOTFIELD, Vada Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Girls BROWN, Matilda Logan City BMX Academy
14 Girls CROCKER, Mackenzie Harbour City BMX Club
14 Girls DUNCALFE, Chloe Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Girls FELLOWS, Teila Beenleigh BMX Club
14 Girls NATALIER, Eva Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Girls OFFLEY, Audrey Cairns BMX Club Inc
14 Girls STANDISH, Jasmine Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Girls STEINDL, Regan Sarina
14 Girls STEVENS, Abby Bundaberg BMX Club
15 Boys CLIFFORD, Riley Bundaberg BMX Club
15 Boys CULLEN, Seth Townsville BMX Club
15 Boys CUNNINGHAM, Kobie Centenary Plains BMX Club
15 Boys EMELEUS, Ben Cairns BMX Club Inc
15 Boys FREEMAN, Teejay Centenary Plains BMX Club
15 Boys HARKIN, Joshua Harbour City BMX Club
15 Boys HARROWELL, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Boys ILES, Veejay Redlands BMX Club
15 Boys KINNINMONT, Lachlan Centenary Plains BMX Club
15 Boys LYON, Blake Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Boys MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
15 Boys MORGAN, Riley Nerang BMX Club
15 Boys MOSES, Aidan Atherton BMX Club
15 Boys REISSENBERGER, Patrick Townsville BMX Club
15 Boys RIVERS, Oliver Moranbah BMX Club
15 Boys SECKOLD, Bailey Ashmore BMX Club
15 Boys SHEPPARD, Cadell Maryborough BMX Club
15 Boys SMITH, Tyler Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
15 Boys TREMBLE, Joshua Bayside BMX Club
15 Boys WOODBURY, Callum Ashmore BMX Club
15 Girls ASMUS, Abi Nerang BMX Club
15 Girls DALECKI, Marissa Maryborough BMX Club
15 Girls GUY, Charli Ashmore BMX Club
15 Girls NOBELIUS, Alara Atherton BMX Club
15 Girls POTTER, Ava Harbour City BMX Club
15 Girls POWELL, Haley Nerang BMX Club
15 Girls SPRATT, Hannah Proserpine BMX Club
15 Girls STEPHENS, Natalie Cairns BMX Club Inc
15 Girls TICKLE, Sarah Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
15 Girls TIMPERLEY, Shanequa Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
15 Girls TORRENS, Emma Bayside BMX Club
15 Girls WHITE, Cheralee Nerang BMX Club
16 Boys ABBOT, Kaiawha Dysart BMX Club
16 Boys ARGENT, Ryan Centenary Plains BMX Club
16 Boys BOTFIELD, Lincon Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys COLE, Josh Beenleigh BMX Club
16 Boys COWIE, Luke Rockhampton BMX Club
16 Boys CROCKER, Cobi Harbour City BMX Club
16 Boys CROSSWELL, Talon Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
16 Boys ELLIOTT, Jackson Moranbah BMX Club
16 Boys FRITSCH, Max Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys GAUCI, Cayden Atherton BMX Club
16 Boys GOOCH, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys GRIGGS, Joel Ashmore BMX Club
16 Boys HARRIS, Kaylan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
16 Boys HEAGNEY, Christopher Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys HIRST, Izack Rockhampton BMX Club
16 Boys HOCKING, Ali Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys MIDGLEY, Harrison Sarina
16 Boys MORGAN, Tyler Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
16 Boys O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
16 Boys PARISH, Connor Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
16 Boys ROBER'T, Jarrah Maryborough BMX Club
16 Boys STOPPA, Zac Ashmore BMX Club
16 Boys SYMS, Harrison Bayside BMX Club
16 Boys TURNER, Ryder Townsville BMX Club
16 Boys WAUCHOPE, Nitai Beenleigh BMX Club
16 Boys WILLIAMSON, Harry Redlands BMX Club
16 Boys WILSON, Brodie Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
16 Boys YOUNG, Fletcher Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Girls BOILEAU, Brielle Nerang BMX Club
16 Girls HEGARTY, Taylah Redlands BMX Club
16 Girls JONES, Kameli Caboolture BMX Club
16 Girls KURZ-MORRIS, Violet Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Girls NESBIT, Elisha Cairns BMX Club Inc
16 Girls RUFUS, Teya Maryborough BMX Club
16 Girls SHORT, Abby Caboolture BMX Club
16 Girls TIMPERLEY, Kaylee Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
16 Girls WALKER, Matthew Atherton BMX Club
17-24 Men BARDEN, Owen Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men BOOTH, Lachlan Toowoomba BMX Club
17-24 Men BOWE, Jake Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men BREHMER, Jacob Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
17-24 Men BURKE, Mitchell Redlands BMX Club
17-24 Men BUTLER, Lachlan Beenleigh BMX Club
17-24 Men CULLEN, Jahn Townsville BMX Club
17-24 Men DE SILVA, Brock Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men EDWARDS, Ryan Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men HEGARTY, Declan Redlands BMX Club
17-24 Men HOWARD, Sidney Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men HUTTON, Zac Bundaberg BMX Club
17-24 Men KAPCELOVICH, Jaimyn Townsville BMX Club
17-24 Men KOLLMANN, Tobias Nerang BMX Club
17-24 Men MOORE, Jacob Centenary Plains BMX Club
17-24 Men MOSES, Ryle Atherton BMX Club
17-24 Men TICKLE, Ryan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men TREMBLE, Seth Bayside BMX Club
17-24 Men TWIDALE, Chaylen Townsville BMX Club
17-24 Men WATT, Sheldon Nerang BMX Club
17-24 Men WOOLFORD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
17-24 Women BARDEN, Zoe Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women BEGG, Stella Caboolture BMX Club
17-24 Women BOTFIELD, Tenniele Pine Rivers BMX Club
17-24 Women CLOETE, Tayla Ashmore BMX Club
17-24 Women CROSS, Eva Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women CUTHBERT, Ellamae Beenleigh BMX Club
17-24 Women GRAHAM, Tiarna Pine Rivers BMX Club
17-24 Women JANTTI, Keyara Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women MCCLELLAN, Shae Centenary Plains BMX Club
17-24 Women MCCLELLAN, Tegan Centenary Plains BMX Club
17-24 Women NESBIT, Teneille Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women REISSENBERGER, Sarah Townsville BMX Club
17-24 Women ROBBINS, Jesse' Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women STEWART, Jessica Beenleigh BMX Club
17-24 Women TRAVES, Arielle Centenary Plains BMX Club
25-29 Men BROCKMAN, Ethan Cairns BMX Club Inc
25-29 Men FOSTER, Taylor Cairns BMX Club Inc
25-29 Men MASKELYNE, Nick Pine Rivers BMX Club
25-29 Men VANDENHOOVEN, Benjamin Cairns BMX Club Inc
25-29 Men VANDENHOOVEN, Nathan Cairns BMX Club Inc
25-29 Men WRIGHT, Keith Beenleigh BMX Club
25-29 Women GUNN, Ashleigh Townsville BMX Club
25-29 Women ROOK, Erin Harbour City BMX Club
25-29 Women SEILER, April Rockhampton BMX Club
30-34 Men FELLOWS, Elijah Beenleigh BMX Club
30-34 Men GRAHAM, Daniel Bundaberg BMX Club
30-34 Men MORGAN, Clayton Nerang BMX Club
30-34 Men ROBINSON-GRIFFITHS, Adam Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
30-34 Men ROSS, Wilson Cairns BMX Club Inc
30-34 Men SPEAR, Ryan Cairns BMX Club Inc
30-34 Men TATI, Ashley Moranbah BMX Club
30-34 Men THORPE, Jayden Pine Rivers BMX Club
30-34 Women MCQUILTY, Kristie-Leigh Townsville BMX Club
35-39 Men ABBOT, James Dysart BMX Club
35-39 Men DOLLISSON, John Bayside BMX Club
35-39 Men JACKSON, David Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
35-39 Men JOOSTEN, Luke Nerang BMX Club
35-39 Men KNIGHTS, Brendan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men MILLINGTON, Shane Cairns BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men PEARSON, Glenn Pine Rivers BMX Club
35-39 Men PRONGER, Nathan Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
35-39 Men REICHELT, Mark Moranbah BMX Club
35-39 Men SHAW, Nelson Sarina
35-39 Men SMITH, Anthony Caboolture BMX Club
35-39 Men THORN, Steven Moranbah BMX Club
35-39 Men WALLACE, Casey Harbour City BMX Club
40-44 Men CRANLEY, Leon Cooloola BMX Club
40-44 Men CULLEN, Craig Townsville BMX Club
40-44 Men GNIATKIEWICZ, Terry Townsville BMX Club
40-44 Men HENNESS, Bradd Nerang BMX Club
40-44 Men HINCHLIFFE, Wade Bayside BMX Club
40-44 Men HOLMES, Craig Pine Rivers BMX Club
40-44 Men LARCOMBE, Craig Sarina
40-44 Men O'CONNOR, Sean Bayside BMX Club
40-44 Men SULLIVAN, Bradley Rockhampton BMX Club
40-44 Men TILLOTSON, Marc Ashmore BMX Club
40-44 Men YARROW, Scott Maryborough BMX Club
40-44 Women KENDALL, Kirsten Townsville BMX Club
40-44 Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Ashmore BMX Club
40-44 Women TREVOR, Sonya Maryborough BMX Club
45-49 Men BARNWELL, Dallas Atherton BMX Club
45-49 Men BERRY, Nathan Nerang BMX Club
45-49 Men COOMBES, Nigel Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Men DALY, Steve Beenleigh BMX Club
45-49 Men GALMES, Steven Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Men JACKSON, Clint Harbour City BMX Club
45-49 Men MCAULIFFE, Richard Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Men MORRIS, Tim Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Men NESBIT, Brian Cairns Cycling Club
45-49 Men REDDAN, Sebastian Cairns BMX Club Inc
45-49 Men SCHOKKER, David Cairns BMX Club Inc
45-49 Men SCHUURS, Clint Centenary Plains BMX Club
45-49 Men SIMMONS, Glen Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Men TREMBLE, Daniel Bayside BMX Club
45-49 Women GRAHAM, Melissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Women POTTER, Angela Harbour City BMX Club
45-49 Women SIMMONS, Kylie Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Women VANDENHOOVEN, Leanne Cairns BMX Club Inc
50-54 Men BEGG, Alec Caboolture BMX Club
50-54 Men BORWICK, George Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
50-54 Men DUNN, Brian Pine Rivers BMX Club
50-54 Men EWART, Steve Pine Rivers BMX Club
50-54 Men HOLMLUND, Glenn Pine Rivers BMX Club
50-54 Men JAMELJANENKO, Michael Moranbah BMX Club
50-54 Men JAMES, Darren Beenleigh BMX Club
50-54 Men NASH, Dean Cairns BMX Club Inc
50-54 Men PERRIN, Jon Sunshine Coast BMX Club
50-54 Men REISSENBERGER, Risto Townsville BMX Club
50-54 Men VANDENHOOVEN, Benard Cairns BMX Club Inc
50-54 Men WOOLARD, Dave Bayside BMX Club
50-54 Women BEGG, Ruth Caboolture BMX Club
50-54 Women LANDER, Wendy Atherton BMX Club
50-54 Women LANGFELDT, Fiona Caboolture BMX Club
55-59 Men VALLIS, Greg Harbour City BMX Club
60+ Women FALKENHAGEN, Narelle Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BLAKE, Jensen Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BLAKE, Memphis Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BORG, Braydan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys COOPER, Zach Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys CROCKER, Rhiess Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys DALEY, Cordell Moranbah BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys DALEY, Hudson Moranbah BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys FANNING, Brody Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys HARDY, George Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys LEAN, Hunter Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MALAHOFF, Dean Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MCPHERSON, Bentley Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MONTEBELLO, Willem Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MONTEBELLO, Zander Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys O'CONNELL, Jax Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys PAYNE, Bryson Sarina
Cruiser 8-10 Boys ROBINSON-GRIFFITHS, Jack Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys SPRATT, Thomas Proserpine BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys WHYKES, Cooper Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys WILLIAMSON, Brandon Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys WILSON, Liam Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Girls BARRETT, Sophie-Rose Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls BLACKLEY, Gabrielle Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls CROSS, Georgia Moranbah BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls CROSS, Pippah Moranbah BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls FITZGERALD, Natalia Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Girls MITCHELL, Indiana Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls SCHRODER, Dusty Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls WHITE, Venus Cooloola BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls WOOLFORD, Charlotte Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BAYLEY, Jayden Sunshine Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BORWICK, Seth Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BORWICK, Taj Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BROWN, Oscar Logan City BMX Academy
Cruiser 11-12 Boys CHAMPION, Levi Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys CHILTON, Travis Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys COOPER, Riley Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys COSFORD, Zane Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys DALECKI, Vincent Maryborough BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys FAHLSTROM, Charlie Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys FITZGERALD, Chase Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys FOX, Matty Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys GALMES, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys GLEADOW, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HATFIELD, Toby Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HENDERSON, Toby Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HENMAN, Blake Sarina
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HOCKING, Guy Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys KNIGHTS, Damon Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LEAN, Austin Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LOCKYER, Logan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MACCALLUM, Darcy Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MAJER, Cody Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MALECEK, Oliver Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MCINTOSH, Deon Burdekin BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys NISH, Caleb Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Boys NOBELIUS, Joel Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys SPRATT, Jamie Proserpine BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys TIIKKAINEN, Zakky Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys VINCENT, Jett Sarina
Cruiser 11-12 Boys YATES, Jonte Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls ALLEN, Penni Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls FELDMAN, Ellie Sarina
Cruiser 11-12 Girls GARD, Audrey Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls GUY, Tilly Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls MILLINGTON, Milleah Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 11-12 Girls WILLIAMSON, Molly Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys ARIOTTI, Jay Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BAYLEY, Archie Sunshine Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BEGG, Lucas Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BOSCHEN, Hunter Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CERUTTI, Luke Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CHRISTERSON, Korbyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CROUCH, Shaun Sarina
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CROW, Harrison Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys EMELEUS, William Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys HENDERSON, Blake Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys HENNESS, Parker Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys HOCKING, Aim Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys LORD, Travis Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MAROSKE, Nate Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MCCARTHY, Travis Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys MOLONEY, Mica Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys PARISH, Aiden Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys PRINCE, Logan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SCHRAMM, Benjamin Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SCHRODER, Ryder Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SEMPF, Memphis Sunshine Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys STEVIS, Phoenix Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls BARRETT, Breanna-Lee Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls GAUCI, Krystal Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls JACKSON, Holyee-Ann Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls KELLY, Emma Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 13-14 Girls MCCORMICK, Savannah Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls STEINDL, Regan Sarina
Cruiser 13-14 Girls STEVENS, Abby Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls WOOLFORD, Matilda Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys FRITSCH, Max Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys GAUCI, Cayden Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HARKIN, Joshua Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HARROWELL, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HOCKING, Ali Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys MIDGLEY, Harrison Sarina
Cruiser 15-16 Boys O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls DALECKI, Marissa Maryborough BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls HEGARTY, Taylah Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls POTTER, Ava Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls STEPHENS, Natalie Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Men BARDEN, Owen Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Men BOOTH, Lachlan Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men BOWE, Jake Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Women BARDEN, Zoe Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Women CROSS, Eva Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Women JANTTI, Keyara Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Women NESBIT, Teneille Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Women STEWART, Jessica Beenleigh BMX Club
Cruiser 25-29 Men BROCKMAN, Ethan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 25-29 Men VANDENHOOVEN, Nathan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 25-29 Women SEILER, April Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men HARRIS, Beau Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 30-34 Men ROBINSON-GRIFFITHS, Adam Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Women BANKIER, Frances Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Women MORTIMER, Cassandra Sarina
Cruiser 35-39 Men GRIFFIN, Matthew Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men HENMAN, Andrew Sarina
Cruiser 35-39 Men JONES, Kim Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 35-39 Men KNIGHTS, Brendan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 35-39 Men MILLINGTON, Shane Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 35-39 Men PAYNE, Jarred Sarina
Cruiser 35-39 Men PEARSON, Glenn Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men SHAW, Nelson Sarina
Cruiser 35-39 Men TURNER, Bradley Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men WILSON, Wade Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women BAXTER, Sarah Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 35-39 Women CLARKE, Melissa Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women EAKIN, Natalie Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women GESLER, Alisa Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women KOOTOOFA, Sharon Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women MCBRYDE, Nicole Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women SMITH, Katie Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 35-39 Women VALENTINE, Emma Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Men ARIOTTI, David Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men BALLINGER, Kevin Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men BARRETT, Josh Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men BOLGER, Chris Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Men BROWN, Travis Logan City BMX Academy
Cruiser 40-44 Men CRANLEY, Leon Cooloola BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men CULLEN, Craig Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men DRURY, Paul Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men EMELEUS, Jack Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Men FITZGERALD, Ty Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Men HINCHLIFFE, Wade Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men LARCOMBE, Craig Sarina
Cruiser 40-44 Men MCINTOSH, Brad Burdekin BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men MULLER, Neil Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Men PRINCE, Damien Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Men SULLIVAN, Bradley Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men WHYKES, Beau Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Women BOTFIELD, Julia Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women BROOKER, Lisa Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Women CAVASIN, Lauren Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women CULLEN, Christine Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women KENDALL, Kirsten Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women LYNCH, Therese Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women MACKINNON, Natasha Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 40-44 Women RADFORD, Kate Central Highlands BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women TREVOR, Sonya Maryborough BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men BERRY, Nathan Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men COOMBES, Nigel Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men CROSS, Rohan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 45-49 Men GALMES, Steven Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men JACKSON, Clint Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men MCAULIFFE, Richard Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men MUSTAPHA, Adam Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 45-49 Men REDDAN, Sebastian Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 45-49 Men SCHOKKER, David Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 45-49 Men SCHRAMM, David Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SCHUURS, Clint Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SIMMONS, Glen Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men STEWART, Shawn Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men WALTER, Jeff Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 45-49 Men WILSON, Brett Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 45-49 Men YORKE, Justin Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women FORRESTER, Debbie Cooloola BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women GRAHAM, Melissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women POTTER, Angela Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women SIMMONS, Kylie Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women VANDENHOOVEN, Leanne Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 50-54 Men BEGG, Alec Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men DUNN, Brian Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men EWART, Steve Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men JAMELJANENKO, Michael Moranbah BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men MCCLELLAN, Tom Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men NASH, Dean Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 50-54 Men PERRIN, Jon Sunshine Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men VAN WYK, Mark Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men VANDENHOOVEN, Benard Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 50-54 Men YATES, Matt Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Women BEGG, Ruth Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Women GAUCI, Helen Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Women LANGFELDT, Fiona Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Women MCCARTHY, Leanne Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Women REISSENBERGER, Keriann Townsville BMX Club
Cruiser 55-59 Men MOSES, Andrew Atherton BMX Club
Cruiser 55-59 Men VALLIS, Greg Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 60+ Women FALKENHAGEN, Narelle Centenary Plains BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ARGENT, Nate Centenary Plains BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ARGENT, Ryan Centenary Plains BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men BOTFIELD, Lincon Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men CROUCH, Shaun Sarina
Jnr Superclass Men ELLIOTT, Jackson Moranbah BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men EMELEUS, Ben Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men GOOCH, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HARRIS, Kaylan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HEAGNEY, Christopher Townsville BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men KRASEVSKIS, Peter Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MAROSKE, Nate Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men MORGAN, Tyler Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men PARISH, Connor Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men RIVERS, Oliver Moranbah BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ROBER'T, Jarrah Maryborough BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men SECKOLD, Bailey Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men SMITH, Tyler Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men STOPPA, Zac Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WILSON, Brodie Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men WOODBURY, Callum Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men YOUNG, Fletcher Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women ASMUS, Abi Nerang BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women GUY, Charli Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women JONES, Kameli Caboolture BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women NOBELIUS, Alara Atherton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women SHORT, Abby Caboolture BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women STEINDL, Regan Sarina
Jnr Superclass Women STEVENS, Abby Bundaberg BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women TICKLE, Sarah Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Women WHITE, Cheralee Nerang BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BANKIER, Eloise Rockhampton BMX Club
Mini Wheelers COSTA, Noah Cairns BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers EWING, Poppy Central Highlands BMX Club
Mini Wheelers FORRESTER, Kade Cairns BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers HASTIE, Harris Cairns BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers HINCHLIFFE, Sadie Bayside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ISAACS, Iylah Cooloola BMX Club
Mini Wheelers KOOTOOFA, Zane Atherton BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MOY, Mia Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers RAINFORD, Harlow Townsville BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SCHOKKER, Ryley Cairns BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers THORN, Archer Moranbah BMX Club
OpenWheel 30+ Male BRUNTON, Shaun Caboolture BMX Club
OpenWheel 30+ Male DOLLISSON, John Bayside BMX Club
OpenWheel 30+ Male DRURY, Paul Pine Rivers BMX Club
OpenWheel 30+ Male HASTIE, Roger Cairns BMX Club Inc
OpenWheel 30+ Male JACKSON, David Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
OpenWheel 30+ Male JAMES, Darren Beenleigh BMX Club
OpenWheel 30+ Male NASH, Joshua Cairns BMX Club Inc
OpenWheel 30+ Male NESBIT, Brian Cairns Cycling Club
OpenWheel 30+ Male NICHOLLS, Ryan Cairns BMX Club Inc
OpenWheel 30+ Male PRONGER, Nathan Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Superclass Men ASMUS, Jesse Nerang BMX club
Superclass Men ASMUS, Tj Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men BARNSDALE, Reyne Redlands BMX Club
Superclass Men BENNETTS, Dylan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Superclass Men BOYTON, Joshua Centenary Plains BMX Club
Superclass Men BREHMER, Jacob Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Superclass Men CONNORS, Kerrod Bayside BMX Club
Superclass Men CUNNING, Jayce Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Superclass Men DE SILVA, Brock Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men GIBBONS, Kane Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men HEGARTY, Declan Redlands BMX Club
Superclass Men HOLLOWAY, Aaron Nerang BMX club
Superclass Men HUTTON, Zac Bundaberg BMX Club
Superclass Men KAPCELOVICH, Jaimyn Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Men KRONK, Tristyn Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men MOSES, Ryle Atherton BMX Club
Superclass Men PHILLIPS, Harry Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Superclass Men SPEAR, Ryan Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men TUCKER, Thomas Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men WATT, Sheldon Nerang BMX club
Superclass Men WILDER-COOMBES, Flynn Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men WOOLFORD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Superclass Men WYPYCH-COLES, Aston Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Women ASMUS, Sophia Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Women BARR, Celeste Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Women BEGG, Stella Caboolture BMX Club
Superclass Women BOTFIELD, Kiana Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Women BUTLER, Jennalyn Beenleigh BMX Club
Superclass Women CLOETE, Tayla Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Women CROSS, Eva Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women GUNN, Ashleigh Townsville BMX Club
Superclass Women KURZ-MORRIS, Violet Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Women MCCLELLAN, Shae Centenary Plains BMX Club
Superclass Women NESBIT, Elisha Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women OOSTENDORP, Courtney Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Women RUFUS, Teya Maryborough BMX Club
Superclass Women SCHRAMM, Isabella Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Women TRAVES, Arielle Centenary Plains BMX Club
Superclass Women WHITTLE, Haidee-Lee Beenleigh BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys ADDLEY, Maverick Cairns BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys ALEXANDER, Eli Townsville BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys BANKIER, Samuel Rockhampton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys BAXTER, Henry Cairns BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys BEHRENDT, Jett Nerang BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys COOKE, Kailan Bundaberg BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys DAYES, Ethan Atherton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys DORAN, Demetre Cairns BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys FORLONG, Kingsley Nerang BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys HAIGHT, Tasman Atherton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys HARCOURT, Ryder Cairns BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys ISAACS, Memphis Cooloola BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys KEATING, Jax Cooloola BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MCKENZIE, Landon Townsville BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MOSS, Jaxx Toowoomba BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys PREUSS, Stefan Cairns BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys PRYSE, Henry Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys REILLY, Fraser Cairns BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys SHORT, Cooper Cairns BMX Club Inc
U5 Sprocket Boys SULLIVAN, Remy Rockhampton BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys THORN, Hudson Moranbah BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls PAYNE, Alexis Sarina
U5 Sprocket Girls SMITH, Audrina Caboolture BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls WOOLFORD, Rylee Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club