Startlist for Autumn Cycling Classic @ La Trobe University

Published at: Tue, 10 May 2022 7:58 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A HRIBAR, Jackson Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
A NIQUET-OLDEN, Bentley Carnegie Caulfield CC
A UNGAR, Rafael Melbourne University CC
B BOWER, Rory Brunswick Cycling Club
B BUTLER, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
B GOMEZ MURILLO, Diego Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
B KING, William Preston Cycling Club
B OCAL, Bilal Hawthorn Cycling Club
B SALZONE, Mathew Coburg Cycling Club
B WAID, Richard Coburg Cycling Club
C LOBODA, Dawid Hawthorn Cycling Club
C RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
C SKERRITT, Mick Geelong Mountain Bike Club
D KANIZAY, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
D MARTIN, Anthony Brunswick Cycling Club
D MAUGHAN, Tony Brunswick Cycling Club
D SHANKS, Matthew Yarra Ranges Mountain Bikers Inc
JUNIORS ARNOTT, Ethan Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS KIRMIZI, Omer Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS NUSPAN, Maxx Brunswick Cycling Club
JUNIORS WARD, Lavinia Brunswick Cycling Club
WA ANDREWS, Emma Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA GIUSTI, Imola Coburg Cycling Club
WA HIBBURT, Stephanie Camperdown Cycling Club
WA HRIBAR, Alana Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club
WA KATERELOS, Chantal Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA MARR, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
WA PICKETT, Bianca Hawthorn Cycling Club
WA SAMUHEL, Brianna Parklife Cycling Club
WA SUTTON, Sophie Blackburn Cycling Club
WA WILLIAMS, Mia Carnegie Caulfield CC
WA WOOD, Suzy Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB BIRCH, Philippa Brunswick Cycling Club
WB BONNETT, Fiona Brunswick Cycling Club
WB BRIGHT, Zoe Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB CICCHELLI, Ivana Eastern Cycling Club
WB GUGEL, Emanuela Brunswick Cycling Club
WB MARTIN, Alexandra SKCC
WB NAPIER, Helen St Kilda Cycling Club & LDTR
WB REED, Megan Blackburn Cycling Club
WB REID, Aoife St Kilda Cycling Club
WB RUSSELL, Billie Brunswick Cycling Club
WB SENG HPA, Lucy SKCC
WB TAYLOR, Anne Port Fairy Cycling Club
WB WILLIAMSON, Rebecca Brunswick Cycling Club
WC BENHAM, Amy Northern Cycling
WC DALTON, Kelly Coburg Cycling Club
WC DEL MORAL, Tiffany The hurt box
WC ELSTONE, Olivia St Kilda Cycling Club & LDTR
WC ESTERHUYZEN, Tracy Mornington Cycle Club
WC GADSDEN, Bella Brunswick Cycling Club
WC GARVIN, Tracy Birrarung Cycling Club
WC LOWERY, Ellen Hawthorn Cycling Club
WC THORN, Jessika St Kilda Cycling Club & LDTR
WC ULRICK, Phoebe Brunswick CC
WC WARD, Melissa Brunswick Cycling Club
WC YENSCH, Tara Hawthorn Cycling Club