Entry nominations in 2022 KOM Financial Advice AusCycling Junior, U19, Elite, Masters & PARA Road & ITT State Championships - Australian Capital Territory 30 Sep 02:51

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the AusCycling ACT website.

Name Requested category Status Events
CARROLL, Jimmy Men - Masters 2 (35-39) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
THOMAS, Lauren U23 - Women Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
WILLIAMS, Marc Men's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
VROOMANS, Marc Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
MENZIES, Russell Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
TIERNEY, Graham Men - Masters 8 (65-69) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
TIERNEY, Sue Women - Masters 7 (60-64) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
BLACKBURN, Stephen Men's Elite Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
JONES, Campbell Men's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
BRIDGE, John Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
MCGUIRE, Kaitlin U23 - Women Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
MIRCHEVSKI, Jordan U19 - Men Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
GRIERSON, Roger Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
DARLING, Matt Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
WILSON, Liam U19 - Men Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
HEALY, Ben Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
WATCH, Hannah Under 13 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
WATCH, Emily Under 15 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
SMYTH, Trent Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
SHEEHAN, Tony Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
TAYLOR, Erik Under 9 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
YOUNG, Colin Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
TAYLOR, Hudson Under 11 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
KOVACEVIC, Radi Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
YOUNG, Hugo U23 - Men Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
HILL, Aidan U23 - Men Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
NOWLAN-CRISP, Atticus Under 17 Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
BLACKBURN, Stephen Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
HARPER, Roslyn Women - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
BYATT, Brendan Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
BARBERET, Christophe Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
CARR, Michael Men - Masters 8 (65-69) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
RATHI, Shrey Under 11 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
EDWARDSON, Mackenzie U23 - Men Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
SITSKY, Natasha Under 17 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
STEWART, Toby Men's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
CONWAY, Fintan Men's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
KOVACEVIC, Ronan U19 - Men Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
PETTETT, Hannah Under 15 Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
MURPHY, Sean U23 - Men Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
LOWE, Elizabeth Women - Masters 6 (55-59) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
PARTRIDGE-MADSEN, Torben Men's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
LUGG, Gill Women - Masters 3 (40-44) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
CUMMIN, Kirsty Women - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
PEPPINCK, Quinn Under 9 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
PEPPINCK, Archer Under 11 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
PEPPINCK, Bradley Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
GRAHAM, Jesse Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
BATES, Sean Under 11 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
BATES, James Under 13 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
BILSKI, Josh U23 - Men Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
LEKHAC, Daniel Men - Masters 2 (35-39) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
PRESTON, Ian Men - Masters 7 (60-64) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
ROSSER, Michael Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
HOSKING, Michael Men - Masters 2 (35-39) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
BEASLEY, Anthony Men - Masters 8 (65-69) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
KALLIR PREECE, Matthew Para-cycling Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
FINDLAY, Zeke U23 - Men Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
MARCKS, Claudia U23 - Women Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
BOWEN, Cadel Under 13 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
MACDONALD, Jackson Under 13 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
NEWMAN, Alex Men's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
SKELDON, Lucy U23 - Women Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
TAYLOR, Mark Men - Masters 9+ (70+) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
HOLLINGS, Paul Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
RANDALL, David Men's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
CASHMAN, Inez Women's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
SMITH, Nigel Men - Masters 4 (45-49) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
LOWE, Jonathan Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
PEDERSEN, Kim Women's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
MCMILLAN, Bruce Men - Masters 8 (65-69) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
LONG, Mark Men - Masters 9+ (70+) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
MCCARTHY, Ben Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
PEAK, Brian Men - Masters 8 (65-69) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
MAAS, Ashleigh Under 11 Scratched Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
THOMAS, Zachary Under 11 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
TILLEY, Owain Men - Masters 8 (65-69) Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial, Road Race (2)
ROTHERY, Eoin Men - Masters 8 (65-69) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
SLY, Stephen Men - Masters 7 (60-64) Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)
PEPPER, Josie Women's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
MILLER, James Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
FINDLAY, Joel Men's Elite Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
CHAPMAN, Sophie U23 - Women Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
BURNE, Craig Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
MUELLER, Seb Men - Masters 1 (30-34) Provisionally entered Road Race (1)
CRISPIN, Steve Men - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
WILTON, Rainer Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
MCDONAD, Anthony Para-cycling Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
RILEY, Cat Women - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
BRILL, Peta Women - Masters 4 (45-49) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
HALE, Alison Women - Masters 5 (50-54) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
NICOLLE, Keith Men - Masters 6 (55-59) Scratched Road Race (1)
GREGORY, Katie Women - Masters 1 (30-34) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
PARKER, David Men - Masters 2 (35-39) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
MURFETT, Anthony Men - Masters 3 (40-44) Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
WILLIAMS, Hugo Under 11 Provisionally entered Road Race, Individual Time Trial (2)
KELTON, Collen Men - Masters 2 (35-39) Provisionally entered Individual Time Trial (1)