Startlist for 2022 HUTSIX BMX TERRITORY SERIES – NT R4 JINGILI BMX

Published at: Mon, 25 Apr 2022 8:29 AM ACST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys JACKSON, Levi Jingili BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MCARTHUR, Arlo Satellite City BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys SIMCOCK, Ollie Jingili BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys TIEDEMAN, Deagan Satellite City BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys TREWHELLA, Flynn Jingili BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls CRONIN, Emily Jingili BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys EMERY, Braylyn Jingili BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HODGE, Loken Jingili BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys LEAVOLD, Riley Satellite City BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys LOCKWOOD, Nicholas Jingili BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys MCLEAN, Samson Satellite City BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys PAPANTONIOU, Orlando Jingili BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys POWER, Ben Jingili BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys SHILTON, Alfred Nhulunbuy BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys VIDINS, Henry Jingili BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls KING, Katie Nhulunbuy BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls MILLER, Isabella Satellite City BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls ROTHALL, Elle Satellite City BMX Club
8 Boys EASSIE, Oliver Satellite City BMX
8 Boys EGAN, Declan Satellite City BMX Club
8 Boys HELIOS, Jack Jingili BMX Club
8 Boys JOHNS, Braxton Satellite City BMX Club
8 Boys LAMBOURNE, Axel Satellite City BMX Club
8 Boys LAWRENCE, Nathan Jingili BMX Club
8 Boys MANLEY, Finlay Jingili BMX Club
8 Boys MCDONALD, Ryan Satellite City BMX
8 Boys NOBLE, Liam Satellite City BMX Club
8 Boys PETER, William Jingili BMX Club
8 Boys PETRE, Oscar Nhulunbuy BMX Club
8 Boys RICHARDSON, Jack Red Centre BMX Club
8 Boys RUSH, Jude Jingili BMX Club
8 Boys TRAN, Phong Satellite City BMX Club
8 Boys TREWHELLA, Hunter Jingili BMX Club
8 Girls ARMSTRONG, Ava Big Rivers BMX Club
8 Girls CARDOW, Charlotte Jingili BMX Club
8 Girls DOWNIE, Sienna Jingili BMX Club
8 Girls EMERY, Havana Jingili BMX Club
8 Girls SIMCOCK, Charli Jingili BMX Club
9 Boys BARRY, Talon Satellite City BMX Club
9 Boys EBZERY, Thomas Jingili BMX Club
9 Boys HODGE, Mason Jingili BMX Club
9 Boys NOAKES, Kai Satellite City BMX
9 Boys ROE, Finlay Jingili BMX Club
9 Boys ROWSTON, William Satellite City BMX Club
9 Boys SCHLOSS, Tahj Jingili BMX Club
9 Boys SMITH, Hayden Satellite City BMX Club
9 Boys TIEDEMAN, Levi Satellite City BMX Club
9 Boys TYRRELL, Oliver Jingili BMX Club
9 Girls MCLEAN, Imogene Satellite City BMX Club
9 Girls MILLER, Abigail Satellite City BMX Club
9 Girls VIDINS, Alexandra Jingili BMX Club
10 Boys COLE, Jake Red Centre BMX Club
10 Boys JOHNS, Jaxson Satellite City BMX Club
10 Boys KING, Alex Nhulunbuy BMX Club
10 Boys RALPH, Gordon Satellite City BMX Club
10 Boys RUSH, Hamish Jingili BMX Club
10 Boys TIEDEMAN, Seth Satellite City BMX Club
10 Girls SHILTON, Audrey Nhulunbuy BMX Club
11 Boys AUTON, Mason Satellite City BMX Club
11 Boys DREW, Cooper Red Centre BMX Club
11 Boys DREW, Dysen Red Centre BMX Club
11 Boys HENLEY, Thomas Big Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys JONES, Jack Satellite City BMX Club
11 Boys MILLER, Brock Satellite City BMX Club
11 Girls LAWRENCE, Molly Jingili BMX Club
11 Girls RALPH, Penny Satellite City BMX Club
11 Girls SEIBOTH, Kendra Jingili BMX Club
12 Boys BARRY, Caleb Satellite City BMX Club
12 Boys LEAVOLD, Zac Satellite City BMX Club
12 Boys MCDONALD, Jett Satellite City BMX Club
12 Boys MCINTYRE, Alexander Darwin Cycling Club
12 Boys SCOTT, Jarrod Satellite City BMX Club
12 Boys WINTER, Aaron Nhulunbuy BMX Club
12 Girls BUGANEY, Taylah Jingili BMX Club
12 Girls SHILTON, Esther Nhulunbuy BMX Club
13 Boys HENLEY, Simon Big Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys LUFF, Angus Nhulunbuy BMX Club
13 Boys NICOL, Caleb Red Centre BMX Club
13 Boys RALPH, Dean Satellite City BMX Club
13 Boys VAN WEES, Clancy Jingili BMX
13 Girls FENNELL, Zahara Satellite City BMX Club
13 Girls HOLDER, Kayla Satellite City BMX Club
13 Girls SHILTON, Abigail Nhulunbuy BMX Club
14 Boys ROBERTS, Angus Jingili BMX Club
14 Boys ROWSTON, Cameron Satellite City BMX Club
14 Girls LUFF, Georgie Nhulunbuy BMX Club
14 Girls POPE, Abbey Jingili BMX Club
15 Boys COLE, Reece Red Centre BMX Club
15 Boys DRIES, Nathan Satellite City BMX Club
15 Boys HOLDER, Luke Satellite City BMX Club
15 Boys PERKINS, Phillip Jingili BMX Club
15 Boys SMITH, Jamie Satellite City BMX Club
15 Girls WINTER, Lauren Nhulunbuy BMX Club
16 Boys ELLISON, Aiden Jingili BMX Club
16 Boys PETRE, Jay Nhulunbuy BMX Club
16 Boys RUTLEDGE, Seth Satellite City BMX Club
16 Boys WINTER, Matthew Nhulunbuy BMX Club
16 Girls BOSCH, Emily Satellite City BMX Club
16 Girls SHEAN, Tahlia Satellite City BMX Club
17-24 Men POLGLASE, Dean Red Centre BMX Club
17-24 Men WALTERS, Dylan Big Rivers BMX Club
17-24 Men WILLIAMS, Kit Red Centre BMX Club
17-24 Women POLGLASE, Jade Red Centre BMX Club
25-29 Men MOORE, Jacob Big Rivers BMX Club
30-34 Men HODGE, Jacob Jingili BMX Club
30-34 Women JOHNS, Stacey Satellite City BMX Club
30-34 Women MCDONALD, Lindsay Satellite City BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male JOHNS, Ashley Satellite City BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male LANG, Daniel Big Rivers BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Female HARGREAVES, Regine Satellite City BMX Club
35-39 Women ARMSTRONG, Stephanie Big Rivers BMX Club Inc
40-44 Men NOAKES, Scott Satellite City BMX Club
45-49 Men WALTERS, Warren Big Rivers BMX Club
55-59 Men CREBER, James Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys PETER, William Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys RUSH, Hamish Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls MILLER, Abigail Satellite City BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys AUTON, Mason Satellite City BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BARRY, Caleb Satellite City BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys DREW, Dysen Red Centre BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LEAVOLD, Zac Satellite City BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MILLER, Brock Satellite City BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men HENDERSON, Mitch Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Women THOMSON, Nicole Big Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men CARDOW, Brett Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Women CARDOW, Krystle Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men RICHARDSON, Luke Red Centre BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men SIMCOCK, Chris Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women SAVAGE, Nicole Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men SEIBOTH, Michael Jingili BMX Club
Cruiser 55-59 Men CREBER, James Jingili BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men COLE, Reece Red Centre BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ELLISON, Aiden Jingili BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men PETRE, Jay Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WINTER, Matthew Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women WINTER, Lauren Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Mini Wheelers AMY, Kynan Satellite City BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ARMSTRONG, Josie Big Rivers BMX Club
Mini Wheelers CRONIN, Daniel Jingili BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MAGNESS, Daniel Jingili BMX Club
Mini Wheelers TREWHELLA, Blake Jingili BMX Club
Mini Wheelers TREWHELLA, Toby Jingili BMX Club
NON-GATE DOWNIE, Mia Jingili BMX Club
NON-GATE DUMESNY, Charlotte Satellite city BMX club
NON-GATE HARGREAVES, Jaina Satellite City BMX Club
NON-GATE MAGNESS, Cameron Jingili BMX Club
NON-GATE VICARY, Xavier Jingili BMX Club
Superclass Men WILLIAMS, Kit Red Centre BMX Club
Superclass Women THOMSON, Nicole Big Rivers BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys CARDOW, Will Jingili BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys HENDERSON, Lucas Jingili BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MILLER, Jack Satellite City BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls HELIOS, Lucie Jingili BMX Club