Startlist for 2022 AUSCYCLING BMX STATE SERIES – QLD R6 PINE RIVERS BMX

Published at: Thu, 11 Aug 2022 10:30 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys ANTAL, Porter Pine Rivers BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys DICKSON, Cobain Caboolture BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys DOUPAIN, Brody Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys JONES, Aston Pine Rivers BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MERILAINEN-MARINELLI, Viggo Byron Bay Cycling Club
6 Sprocket Boys ROBINSON-GRIFFITHS, Aiden Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys ROOS, Hudson Bayside BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys SIMS, Carter Pine Rivers BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys TRANTER, Kayden Pine Rivers BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys WALLIS, Ascha Bayside BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys WRIGHT, Lakyn Beenleigh BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys ARNOLD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys COLE, Hugo Pine Rivers BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys CORTINA, Jett Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys DOUPAIN, Kyal Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys FELLOWS, Ryan Beenleigh BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys FLANAGAN, Braeden Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HACKETT, Cody Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HENNESS, Hendrix Nerang BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HOOPER, Paul Beenleigh BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys MCCARTHY, Jaidden Rockhampton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys PARR, Dwyatt Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys PEREIRA, Oliver Redlands BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys PILSON, Ryder Pine Rivers BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys STAGG, Braxson Bayside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys STEVENS, George Cooloola BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys UPSHALL, Rory Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls HINCHLIFFE, Poppy Bayside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls ISAACS, Eva Cooloola BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls LEAN, Hannah-Mai Pine Rivers BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls PETERS, Ruby Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls TRANTER, Amelia Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys ARTHUR-SMITH, Kaiden Caboolture BMX Club
8 Boys BLAKE, Memphis Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys BRADLEY, Arlo Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
8 Boys CLEMETT, Elijah Logan City BMX Academy
8 Boys CRAIG, Lachlan Centenary Plains BMX Club
8 Boys DEALTRY, Harlan Nerang BMX club
8 Boys ELLISON, Cooper Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys HARDY, George Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys HOLMES, Caid Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys MCAULIFFE, Liam Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys MCPHERSON, Bentley Nerang BMX Club
8 Boys MONTEBELLO, Zander Caboolture BMX Club
8 Boys PAYNE, Bryson Sarina
8 Boys PHELPS, Samuel Redlands BMX Club
8 Boys SCHY, Benjamin Moranbah BMX Club
8 Boys SIMMONS, Cody Pine Rivers BMX Club
8 Boys SMITH, Bentley Caboolture BMX Club
8 Boys STEINHARDT, Aiden Cooloola BMX Club
8 Boys YOUNG, James Cooloola BMX Club
8 Girls ABBOT, Naia Dysart BMX Club
8 Girls COOKE, Shakaiah-Grace Bundaberg BMX Club
8 Girls CROSS, Pippah Moranbah BMX Club
8 Girls ERICH, Indy Nerang BMX Club
8 Girls HAMMANT, Alayna Logan City BMX Academy
8 Girls MOSS, Ella Toowoomba BMX Club
8 Girls WOODBURY, Olivia Caboolture BMX Club
9 Boys ABBOT, Hemi Dysart BMX Club
9 Boys BALLINGER, Noah Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys BAX, Billy Beenleigh BMX Club
9 Boys BEHRENDT, Braxton Nerang BMX Club
9 Boys CHWIEDUK, Lee Nerang BMX Club
9 Boys CUNNINGHAM, Zach Centenary Plains BMX Club
9 Boys FANNING, Brody Bayside BMX Club
9 Boys ISAACS, Boston Cooloola BMX Club
9 Boys KEATING, Cru Cooloola BMX Club
9 Boys MACDONALD, Ruben Cooloola BMX Club
9 Boys MCCABE, Alexander Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys MYERS, Ryder Centenary Plains BMX Club
9 Boys O'CONNELL, Jax Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys OJEDA, Roman Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
9 Boys SHEPPARD, Oliver Bayside BMX Club
9 Boys SIMS, Harry Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Boys SMITH, Jay Beenleigh BMX Club
9 Boys WHITE, Xavier Caboolture BMX Club
9 Boys WILKINSON, Jaxon Toowoomba BMX Club
9 Boys WILSON, Angus Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Girls ARNOLD, Sadie Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
9 Girls BARRETT, Sophie-Rose Bundaberg BMX Club
9 Girls BUCKBY, Isla Bayside BMX Club
9 Girls CRANLEY, Charlie Cooloola BMX Club
9 Girls CROSS, Georgia Moranbah BMX Club
9 Girls DALY, Kensie Beenleigh BMX Club
9 Girls GRIFFITHS, Harmony Nerang BMX Club
9 Girls HACKETT, Abby Nerang BMX Club
9 Girls MCDOUGALL, Maggie Central Highlands BMX Club
9 Girls MITCHELL, Brooklyn Bundaberg BMX Club
9 Girls SMART, Kayla Caboolture BMX Club
9 Girls THISTLETHWAITE, Holley Pine Rivers BMX Club
9 Girls WOOLFORD, Charlotte Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
10 Boys BENTLEY, Drake Nerang BMX Club
10 Boys BOER, Jacob Bayside BMX Club
10 Boys BRADLEY, Xander Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
10 Boys CAIRNS, Archie Logan City BMX Academy
10 Boys DOBSON, Jed Ashmore BMX Club
10 Boys ERICH, Koby Nerang BMX Club
10 Boys FLANAGAN, Alby Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
10 Boys FULLER, Joey Caboolture BMX Club
10 Boys GRILLO, Roman Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys KEED, Ben Nerang BMX Club
10 Boys LEAN, Hunter Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys MONTEBELLO, Willem Caboolture BMX Club
10 Boys PATERSON, Brodie Caboolture BMX Club
10 Boys PETERS, Khalum Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
10 Boys PRICE MCINNES, Koby Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys ROBINSON-GRIFFITHS, Jack Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
10 Boys SECHER, Beau Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
10 Boys SHAMMALL, Felix Rockhampton BMX Club
10 Boys STEVENS, Jack Cooloola BMX Club
10 Boys THISTLETHWAITE, Jayden Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys THORPE, Jaxon Pine Rivers BMX Club
10 Boys WELLINGTON, Nate Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Boys WILLOUGHBY, Logan Redlands BMX Club
10 Boys WOODS, Coby Redlands BMX Club
10 Girls BAX, Mila Beenleigh BMX Club
10 Girls BLACKLEY, Gabrielle Bundaberg BMX Club
10 Girls CREIGHTON, Pippa Ashmore BMX Club
10 Girls MINTER, Courtney Harbour City BMX Club
10 Girls SCHRODER, Dusty Toowoomba BMX Club
10 Girls SMART, Hannah Caboolture BMX Club
10 Girls WHITE, Venus Cooloola BMX Club
11 Boys ABBOT, Ngakau Dysart BMX Club
11 Boys ANNING, Levi Centenary Plains BMX Club
11 Boys BATTY, Torin Caboolture BMX Club
11 Boys BAYLEY, Jayden Sunshine Coast BMX Club
11 Boys BETTS, Ewan Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys BORWICK, Taj Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
11 Boys CLEMETT, Hunter Logan City BMX Academy
11 Boys GALMES, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys HALLETT, Damon Logan City BMX Academy
11 Boys HATFIELD, Toby Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys HOLLAND, Taj Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys KEATING, Zi Cooloola BMX Club
11 Boys MACCALLUM, Darcy Bundaberg BMX Club
11 Boys MACDONALD, Hayden Cooloola BMX Club
11 Boys MUHLING, Jack Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
11 Boys O’CONNOR, Callum Logan City BMX Academy
11 Boys PARKER, Dominic Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys SECHER, Dylan Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
11 Boys SMITH, Eli Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
11 Boys SMITH, Mason Nerang BMX Club
11 Boys STEVENSON, Nate Pine Rivers BMX Club
11 Boys TIIKKAINEN, Zakky Bayside BMX Club
11 Boys VESEY, Koben Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
11 Boys WRIGHT, Van Beenleigh BMX Club
11 Boys YARROW, Axel Maryborough BMX Club
11 Girls ALLEN, Penni Redlands BMX Club
11 Girls ANDALORO, Indiana Caboolture BMX Club
11 Girls CRANLEY, Lexi Cooloola BMX Club
11 Girls DAWSON, Bridie Toowoomba BMX Club
11 Girls GARD, Audrey Redlands BMX Club
11 Girls GRIFFITHS, Summer-Lee Nerang BMX Club
11 Girls MACLACHLAN, Zoe Beenleigh BMX Club
11 Girls PEREIRA, Ruby Redlands BMX Club
11 Girls ROBINS, Harper Redlands BMX Club
11 Girls ROBINSON, Huntah Toowoomba BMX Club
11 Girls RUDOLPH, Dotti Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Boys BOLIN, Cooper Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Boys BORWICK, Seth Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
12 Boys BROWN, Oscar Logan City BMX Academy
12 Boys CHAMPION, Levi Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
12 Boys COLES, Cody Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
12 Boys CREIGHTON, Oskar Ashmore BMX Club
12 Boys DALECKI, Vincent Maryborough BMX Club
12 Boys GLEADOW, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
12 Boys HOCKING, Guy Pine Rivers BMX Club
12 Boys LEAN, Austin Pine Rivers BMX Club
12 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
12 Boys MALECEK, Oliver Ashmore BMX Club
12 Boys SIMMONDS, Hunter Beenleigh BMX Club
12 Boys SMITH, Vann Caboolture BMX Club
12 Boys THISTLETHWAITE, Henry Pine Rivers BMX Club
12 Girls FELDMAN, Ellie Sarina
12 Girls GUY, Tilly Ashmore BMX Club
12 Girls HALL, Abbey Toowoomba BMX Club
12 Girls HEYMEL, Ysella Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
12 Girls WILLIAMSON, Molly Redlands BMX Club
13 Boys BROOMFIELD, Billy Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys CAMPBELL, Cooper Toowoomba BMX Club
13 Boys CRAIG, Jacob Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Boys EASTER, Kenneth Centenary Plains BMX Club
13 Boys HACKETT, Beau Nerang BMX Club
13 Boys HENNESS, Parker Nerang BMX Club
13 Boys JAMES, Mitchel Beenleigh BMX Club
13 Boys KURZ-MORRIS, Linus Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys LORD, Travis Toowoomba BMX Club
13 Boys O'BRIEN, Jayden Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys PHELPS, Lachlan Redlands BMX Club
13 Boys ROGERS, Nate Dysart BMX Club
13 Boys RUSSELL, Kobi Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Boys SCHRODER, Ryder Toowoomba BMX Club
13 Boys TOLMIE, William Beenleigh BMX Club
13 Boys VAUGHAN, Fraser Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Boys WHITE, Jackson Caboolture BMX Club
13 Girls BARRETT, Breanna-Lee Bundaberg BMX Club
13 Girls CLARKE, Grace Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Girls GAUCI, Krystal Atherton BMX Club
13 Girls JACKSON, Holyee-Ann Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Girls KELLY, Emma Cairns BMX Club Inc
13 Girls SIMMONS, Tahlia Pine Rivers BMX Club
13 Girls WELLINGTON, Brody Beenleigh BMX Club
13 Girls WOOLFORD, Matilda Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
13 Girls YOUNG, Kyarnee Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys ARGENT, Nate Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys BATTY, Jake Caboolture BMX Club
14 Boys BAYLEY, Archie Sunshine Coast BMX Club
14 Boys BEGG, Lucas Caboolture BMX Club
14 Boys CHRISTERSON, Korbyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys CLARKE, Angus Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys COOK, Noah Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Boys CROUCH, Shaun Sarina
14 Boys CROW, Harrison Harbour City BMX Club
14 Boys GRAHAM, Jasper Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys HOCKING, Aim Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Boys JOHN, Kingston Moranbah BMX Club
14 Boys MACLACHLAN, Jacob Beenleigh BMX Club
14 Boys RANDALL, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Boys ROBINSON, Loris Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Boys SEMPF, Memphis Sunshine Coast BMX Club
14 Boys STEVIS, Phoenix Nerang BMX Club
14 Boys TREMBATH, Lincoln Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Boys WRIGHT, Taj Beenleigh BMX Club
14 Girls ARGENT, Ashlyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
14 Girls BOTFIELD, Vada Pine Rivers BMX Club
14 Girls DUNCALFE, Chloe Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
14 Girls FELLOWS, Teila Beenleigh BMX Club
14 Girls NATALIER, Eva Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
14 Girls STANDISH, Jasmine Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
15 Boys CLIFFORD, Riley Bundaberg BMX Club
15 Boys CUNNINGHAM, Kobie Centenary Plains BMX Club
15 Boys EMELEUS, Ben Cairns BMX Club Inc
15 Boys FELLOWES, Anthony Centenary Plains BMX Club
15 Boys FREEMAN, Teejay Centenary Plains BMX Club
15 Boys FULLER, Jayden Caboolture BMX Club
15 Boys HARROWELL, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Boys KENNY, Dylan Beenleigh BMX Club
15 Boys LYON, Blake Pine Rivers BMX Club
15 Boys MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
15 Boys RIVERS, Oliver Moranbah BMX Club
15 Boys TREMBLE, Joshua Bayside BMX Club
15 Girls DALECKI, Marissa Maryborough BMX Club
15 Girls GUY, Charli Ashmore BMX Club
15 Girls POTTER, Ava Harbour City BMX Club
15 Girls POWELL, Haley Nerang BMX Club
15 Girls TIMPERLEY, Shanequa Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
15 Girls TORRENS, Emma Bayside BMX Club
15 Girls WHITE, Cheralee Nerang BMX Club
16 Boys ABBOT, Kaiawha Dysart BMX Club
16 Boys ARGENT, Ryan Centenary Plains BMX Club
16 Boys BOTFIELD, Lincon Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys CROSSWELL, Talon Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
16 Boys FRITSCH, Max Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys GAUCI, Cayden Atherton BMX Club
16 Boys GRIGGS, Joel Ashmore BMX Club
16 Boys HARRIS, Kaylan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
16 Boys HOCKING, Ali Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Boys KRAMER, Corey Beenleigh BMX Club
16 Boys MIDGLEY, Harrison Sarina
16 Boys O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
16 Boys STOPPA, Zac Ashmore BMX Club
16 Boys WAUCHOPE, Nitai Beenleigh BMX Club
16 Boys WOODBURY, Callum Ashmore BMX Club
16 Boys YOUNG, Fletcher Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Girls BOILEAU, Brielle Nerang BMX Club
16 Girls HEGARTY, Taylah Redlands BMX Club
16 Girls JONES, Kameli Caboolture BMX Club
16 Girls KURZ-MORRIS, Violet Pine Rivers BMX Club
16 Girls NESBIT, Elisha Cairns BMX Club Inc
16 Girls SHORT, Abby Caboolture BMX Club
16 Girls TIMPERLEY, Kaylee Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
17-24 Men BREHMER, Jacob Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
17-24 Men DE SILVA, Brock Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
17-24 Men FORREST, Sonny Bundaberg BMX Club
17-24 Men HEGARTY, Declan Redlands BMX Club
17-24 Men KEATING, Mathew Cooloola BMX Club
17-24 Men KOLLMANN, Tobias Nerang BMX Club
17-24 Men MOORE, Jacob Centenary Plains BMX Club
17-24 Men NYBURG, Anthony Sunshine Coast BMX Club
17-24 Men TREMBLE, Seth Bayside BMX Club
17-24 Women BARDEN, Zoe Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women BEGG, Stella Caboolture BMX Club
17-24 Women BOLIN, Lilly Beenleigh BMX Club
17-24 Women CLOETE, Tayla Ashmore BMX Club
17-24 Women CROSS, Eva Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women HAMMANT, Amber Logan City BMX Academy
17-24 Women NESBIT, Teneille Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women ROBBINS, Jesse' Cairns BMX Club Inc
17-24 Women STEWART, Jessica Beenleigh BMX Club
17-24 Women WILKIE, Maddison Redlands BMX Club
25-29 Men MASKELYNE, Nick Pine Rivers BMX Club
30-34 Men GRAHAM, Daniel Bundaberg BMX Club
30-34 Men ROBINSON-GRIFFITHS, Adam Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
30-34 Men THORPE, Jayden Pine Rivers BMX Club
30-34 Men WHITE, Jason Maryborough BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male FULLER, Mark Caboolture BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male HINSPETER, Karl Bayside BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male JACKSON, David Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male JAMES, Darren Beenleigh BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male MAGUIRE, Alex Caboolture BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male SIMS, David Pine Rivers BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Female WHITE, Aprel Maryborough BMX Club
35-39 Men ABBOT, James Dysart BMX Club
35-39 Men CAIRNS, Aaron Logan City BMX Academy
35-39 Men DOLLISSON, John Bayside BMX Club
35-39 Men FULLER, Mark Caboolture BMX Club
35-39 Men HALL, Cameron Bayside BMX Club
35-39 Men MEREDITH, Nic Sunshine Coast BMX Club
35-39 Men PEARSON, Glenn Pine Rivers BMX Club
35-39 Men RAYBOULD, Dan Beenleigh BMX Club
35-39 Men THORN, Steven Moranbah BMX Club
35-39 Men WILLIAMS, Jeremy Pine Rivers BMX Club
40-44 Men CAMPBELL, Craig Toowoomba BMX Club
40-44 Men HENNESS, Bradd Nerang BMX Club
40-44 Men HINCHLIFFE, Wade Bayside BMX Club
40-44 Men MCLEISH, Justin Maryborough BMX Club
40-44 Men PILSON, Steven Pine Rivers BMX Club
40-44 Men ROOS, Adrian Bayside BMX Club
40-44 Men TAN, Ben Hinterland Bmx Club
40-44 Men YARROW, Scott Maryborough BMX Club
45-49 Men BERRY, Nathan Nerang BMX Club
45-49 Men CHAMPION, Kane Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
45-49 Men COOMBES, Nigel Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Men EDWARDS, Shaun Beenleigh BMX Club
45-49 Men GALMES, Steven Pine Rivers BMX Club
45-49 Men SCHUURS, Clint Centenary Plains BMX Club
45-49 Women GRAHAM, Melissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
50-54 Men BEGG, Alec Caboolture BMX Club
50-54 Men DUNN, Brian Pine Rivers BMX Club
50-54 Men PERRIN, Jon Sunshine Coast BMX Club
50-54 Women BEGG, Ruth Caboolture BMX Club
50-54 Women LANGFELDT, Fiona Caboolture BMX Club
55-59 Men VALLIS, Greg Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BLAKE, Memphis Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys FANNING, Brody Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys FULLER, Joey Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys HARDY, George Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys LEAN, Hunter Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MONTEBELLO, Willem Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MONTEBELLO, Zander Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys O'CONNELL, Jax Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys ROBINSON-GRIFFITHS, Jack Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls BARRETT, Sophie-Rose Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls GRIFFITHS, Harmony Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls SCHRODER, Dusty Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls WHITE, Venus Cooloola BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls WOOLFORD, Charlotte Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys ANNING, Levi Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BORWICK, Seth Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BORWICK, Taj Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BROWN, Oscar Logan City BMX Academy
Cruiser 11-12 Boys DALECKI, Vincent Maryborough BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys GALMES, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys GLEADOW, Tyler Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HATFIELD, Toby Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HOCKING, Guy Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LEAN, Austin Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LILLICRAP, Jed Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MACCALLUM, Darcy Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MALECEK, Oliver Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MITCHELL, Cooper Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys TIIKKAINEN, Zakky Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls ALLEN, Penni Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls GARD, Audrey Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls GRIFFITHS, Summer-Lee Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls GUY, Tilly Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls ROBINS, Harper Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls WILLIAMSON, Molly Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CHRISTERSON, Korbyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CROUCH, Shaun Sarina
Cruiser 13-14 Boys CROW, Harrison Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys LORD, Travis Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys ROGERS, Nate Dysart BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SCHRODER, Ryder Toowoomba BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SEMPF, Memphis Sunshine Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys STEVIS, Phoenix Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls BARRETT, Breanna-Lee Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls WOOLFORD, Matilda Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys BAYLEY, Archie Sunshine Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys BELL, Riley Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys FRITSCH, Max Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HARROWELL, Darcy Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HOCKING, Aim Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HOCKING, Ali Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys O'NEILL, Jardyn Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls DALECKI, Marissa Maryborough BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls HEGARTY, Taylah Redlands BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men KEATING, Mathew Cooloola BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men MCCARTHY, Aleksandr Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women BARDEN, Zoe Cairns BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 17-24 Women STEWART, Jessica Beenleigh BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men PAYNE, Jarred Sarina
Cruiser 35-39 Men PEARSON, Glenn Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men RAYBOULD, Dan Beenleigh BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men BALLINGER, Kevin Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men BARRETT, Josh Bundaberg BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men BROWN, Travis Logan City BMX Academy
Cruiser 40-44 Men COLE, Matthew Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men CRANLEY, Leon Cooloola BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men HINCHLIFFE, Wade Bayside BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men LARCOMBE, Craig Sarina
Cruiser 40-44 Men MCLEISH, Justin Maryborough BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women SECKOLD, Rebecca Ashmore BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men BERRY, Nathan Nerang BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men COOMBES, Nigel Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men MCAULIFFE, Richard Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men MCCARTHY, Brett Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SCHUURS, Clint Centenary Plains BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SIMMONS, Glen Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women FORRESTER, Debbie Cooloola BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Women MCCARTHY, Tammy Rockhampton BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men DUNN, Brian Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men EWART, Steve Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men PERRIN, Jon Sunshine Coast BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Women BEGG, Ruth Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Women EYRE, Elissa Pine Rivers BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Women LANGFELDT, Fiona Caboolture BMX Club
Cruiser 55-59 Men VALLIS, Greg Harbour City BMX Club
Cruiser 60+ Men DRIES, Vernon Proserpine BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men BOTFIELD, Lincon Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men CROUCH, Shaun Sarina
Jnr Superclass Men EMELEUS, Ben Cairns BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men FREEMAN, Teejay Centenary Plains BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men GAUCI, Cayden Atherton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men GOOCH, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men KRASEVSKIS, Peter Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MANGANARO, Cody Redlands BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MIDGLEY, Harrison Sarina
Jnr Superclass Men RIVERS, Oliver Moranbah BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ROBER'T, Jarrah Maryborough BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men SECKOLD, Bailey Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men STOPPA, Zac Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men SYMS, Harrison Bayside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WOODBURY, Callum Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men YOUNG, Fletcher Pine Rivers BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women ASMUS, Abi Nerang BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women DUNCALFE, Chloe Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women GUY, Charli Ashmore BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women SHORT, Abby Caboolture BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women STANDISH, Jasmine Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women TORRENS, Emma Bayside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women WHITE, Cheralee Nerang BMX Club
Mini Wheelers DICKSON, Penelope Caboolture BMX Club
Mini Wheelers GALASSI, Dante Pine Rivers BMX Club
Mini Wheelers HINCHLIFFE, Sadie Bayside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ISAACS, Iylah Cooloola BMX Club
Mini Wheelers PARRY, Grayson Nerang BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ROBINS, Lou Redlands BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SMITH, Cadence Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Superclass Men ASMUS, Jesse Nerang BMX club
Superclass Men ASMUS, Tj Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men BREHMER, Jacob Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Superclass Men BURKE, Mitchell Redlands BMX Club
Superclass Men DE SILVA, Brock Mackay and District BMX Club Inc
Superclass Men GAME, Brad Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Men GIBBONS, Kane Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men HEGARTY, Declan Redlands BMX Club
Superclass Men KOLLMANN, Tobias Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men KRASEVSKIS, Matt Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men TUCKER, Thomas Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men WILDER-COOMBES, Flynn Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men WOOLFORD, Lachlan Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club
Superclass Women ASMUS, Sophia Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Women CLOETE, Tayla Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Women JONES, Kameli Caboolture BMX Club
Superclass Women KURZ-MORRIS, Violet Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Women NESBIT, Elisha Cairns BMX Club Inc
Superclass Women RUFUS, Teya Maryborough BMX Club
Superclass Women WILLIAMS, Jenna Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys BEHRENDT, Jett Nerang BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys COOKE, Kailan Bundaberg BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys EARLEY, Parker Caboolture BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys ELLISON, Brodie Pine Rivers BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys FORLONG, Kingsley Nerang BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys ISAACS, Memphis Cooloola BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys KEATING, Jax Cooloola BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MOSS, Jaxx Toowoomba BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys MOVICK, Louis Logan City BMX Academy
U5 Sprocket Boys PRYSE, Henry Suncoast Hinterland BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys RICHARDS, Michael Caboolture BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys THORN, Hudson Moranbah BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls COLE, Poppy Pine Rivers BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls EMSLIE, Piper Cooloola BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls SMITH, Audrina Caboolture BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls WOOLFORD, Rylee Ipswich and West Moreton BMX Club