Startlist for 2022 AUSCYCLING BMX STATE SERIES – WA R6 EASTERN GOLDFIELDS BMX

Published at: Wed, 01 Jun 2022 11:13 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprocket Boys AUE, Hudson Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys BUDD, Fred Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys EDEN, Ollie Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys HARRIS, Ethan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
6 Sprocket Boys LANGFORD, Leo Hedland BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys LONGWORTH, Oliver Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MCCALL, Kyle Rockingham BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys MITCHELL, Elliott Southern Districts BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys PEMBER, Eli Bunbury BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys SALMON, Thomas Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys SHEPHERD, Cassius Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys TAYLOR, Levi Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys THORNBER, Luke Cockburn BMX Club
6 Sprocket Boys WATTS, Ryker Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls MASCHETTE, Neve Southside BMX Club
6 Sprocket Girls SWAN, Jorja Collie BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys BALLANTYNE, Zack Byford BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys BATMEND, Gunjee Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys BLAND, Thomas Westside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys CULLEN, Harrison Cockburn BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys CULLEN, Jesse Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys FLEUREN, Jesse Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys HIGHAM, Jack Mandurah BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys JAMESON, Tommy Cockburn BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys JOULE, Malachi Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys LUKE, Jaydan Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys MCLEOD, Leo Rockingham BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys MELLINGTON, Jake Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys PARSLOW, Rocky Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys PAUSEY, Ryder Southside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys PHEE, Zac Mandurah BMX Club Inc
7 Sprocket Boys PIMBLETT, Cody Westside BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys READ, William Byford BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys SCHULZE, Eli Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys TOWNSHEND, Noah Southern Districts BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys TRUNFIO, Rocco Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Boys WHITE, Nate Byford BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls JANI, Samyra Cockburn BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls MULLER, Ivy Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
7 Sprocket Girls SPRANGER, Harper Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Boys BEVAN, Liam Cowaramup BMX Club
8 Boys DESMOND, Brock Byford BMX Club
8 Boys EVANS, Samuel Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys FARMER, Lincoln Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys GLOVER, Nelson Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Boys GRIGGS, Jesse Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys HARRIS, Noah Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys HIGHAM, Jenson Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Boys HOOPER, Archie Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Boys HOWARD, Judd Hills BMX Club
8 Boys IVES, Hayden Southside BMX Club
8 Boys LEO-SMITH, Benjamin Hills BMX Club
8 Boys MICHALANNEY, Hunter Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Boys MITCHELL, Augustus Southern Districts BMX Club
8 Boys MURPHY, Tahu Rockingham BMX Club
8 Boys O'DOHERTY, Lucas Northam BMX Club
8 Boys PETERS, Thomas Bunbury BMX Club
8 Boys PHILLIPS, Nate Hills BMX Club
8 Boys RAMEKA, Kayson Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Boys ROBSON, Jy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys SHEPPARD, Trenton Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys SIMMONS, Manaia Rockingham BMX Club
8 Boys SLAPP, Jeb Collie BMX Club
8 Boys SPENCER, Tristan Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Boys WARRINGTON, Kayleb Southern Districts BMX Club
8 Boys WASHER, George Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
8 Boys WATTS, Nixon Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
8 Boys WHEELER, Fletcher Collie BMX Club
8 Girls MASCHETTE, River Southside BMX Club
8 Girls MCCALL, Drew Rockingham BMX Club
8 Girls PHEE, Courtney Mandurah BMX Club Inc
8 Girls ROBINSON, Lacy Karratha BMX Club
8 Girls TONKIN, Lucy Cockburn BMX Club
9 Boys BEVAN, Lughan Cowaramup BMX Club
9 Boys BIRCHALL, Ace Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys DRIVER, Sylas Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9 Boys EMONS, Jonathon Byford BMX Club
9 Boys GALE, Aiden Bunbury BMX Club
9 Boys IMRIE, Caelan Hills BMX Club
9 Boys LANGFORD, John Hedland BMX Club
9 Boys LEGG, Rocky Rockingham BMX Club
9 Boys MCLEOD, Memphis Rockingham BMX Club
9 Boys MELLINGTON, Patrick Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9 Boys MOMSEN, Ethan Westside BMX Club
9 Boys NELSON, Luke Westside BMX Club
9 Boys PARSLOW, Jagga Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9 Boys REED, Jacob Bunbury BMX Club
9 Boys REID, Jack Mandurah BMX Club Inc
9 Boys SCHOBER, Charlie Bunbury BMX Club
9 Boys SHARP, Lucas Southside BMX Club
9 Boys SLAPP, Abel Collie BMX Club
9 Boys SMITH, Naite Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
9 Boys SMITH, William Hills BMX Club
9 Girls DAVIS, Aaliyah East Pilbara BMX Club
9 Girls HOLLANDS, Ella Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9 Girls NELSON, Mya Collie BMX Club
9 Girls PAGE, Runa Mandurah BMX Club Inc
9 Girls SHEPHERD, Daisey Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
9 Girls TAYLOR, Emerson Cockburn BMX Club
9 Girls WHITNEY, Tessa Hedland BMX Club
10 Boys CALLAUGHAN, Braxton Rockingham BMX Club
10 Boys CASEY, Banjo Cowaramup BMX Club
10 Boys CROTHERS, Jaye Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
10 Boys DUNNING, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys GREGORY, Mitch Cowaramup BMX Club
10 Boys HOLLANDS, Kai Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
10 Boys HOWARD, Ace Hills BMX Club
10 Boys HURRELL, Alfie Southside BMX Club
10 Boys MATTHEWS, Cooper Byford BMX Club
10 Boys MULLER, Jack Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
10 Boys NELSON, Taj Collie BMX Club
10 Boys O’DONNELL, Connor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys PHELPS, Callum Rockingham BMX Club
10 Boys PHILLIPS, Noah Hills BMX Club
10 Boys POTTER, Logan Mandurah BMX Club Inc
10 Boys ROBINSON - MILLER, Jayrell Byford BMX Club
10 Boys ROBSON, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys SLATER, Van Rockingham BMX Club
10 Boys STILL, Alex Rockingham BMX Club
10 Boys WASHER, James Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Boys WESTBROOK, Chayse Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
10 Girls JARVIS, Makayla Bunbury BMX Club
10 Girls MASCHETTE, Ella Southside BMX Club
10 Girls MCMANUS, Amari Bunbury BMX Club
10 Girls PREEDY, Avery Southside BMX Club
10 Girls SRHOJ, Millie Southside BMX Club
10 Girls THORNBER, Mikayla Cockburn BMX Club
10 Girls WORTHINGTON, Harper Byford BMX Club
11 Boys BARNARD, Callum Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys BENNELL, Ashton Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
11 Boys DI LUCIA, Mitchell Cockburn BMX Club
11 Boys GALE, Owen Bunbury BMX Club
11 Boys GOODINGS, Kallum Woorree Park BMX Club
11 Boys HARVEY, Nash Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys LANGFORD, Sam Hedland BMX Club
11 Boys MANDRY, Darius Collie BMX Club
11 Boys MOLYNEUX, Luke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys MURPHY, Dasha Mandurah BMX Club Inc
11 Boys MYBURGH, John-Joshua Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys VAN HEEK, Quinn Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Boys WAKELEY, Aiden Byford BMX Club
11 Boys WELCH, Trey Hills BMX Club
11 Boys WHITING, Oliver Cockburn BMX Club
11 Boys WHITNEY, Henry Hedland BMX Club
11 Boys YOUNG, Levi Cockburn BMX Club
11 Girls CARMODY, Chloe Byford BMX Club
11 Girls COOK, Rylee Southside BMX Club
11 Girls DUNNING, Charlotte Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
11 Girls PILTON, Sophie Hills BMX Club
11 Girls REID, Amelie Mandurah BMX Club Inc
11 Girls WHITNEY, Bridie Hedland BMX Club
11 Girls WORTHINGTON, Ava Byford BMX Club
12 Boys BAILEY, Lawson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys BOTTELL, Jaken Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys BOWDEN, Cooper Southern Districts BMX Club
12 Boys CANE, Brody Cockburn BMX Club
12 Boys CARMODY, Luke Byford BMX Club
12 Boys COX, Lucas Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys COX, Zachary Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys EVANS, Oliver Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys GROSE, Hayden Southside BMX Club
12 Boys HARVEY, Ashton Southern Districts BMX Club
12 Boys HAY, Hunter Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys IVES, Marshall Southside BMX Club
12 Boys MCDONALD, Zac Byford BMX Club
12 Boys MILLER, Cameron Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys MORRIS, Lachlan Rockingham BMX Club
12 Boys POAT, Jake Westside BMX Club
12 Boys ROBINSON, Nate Karratha BMX Club
12 Boys ROSS, Thomas Southern Districts BMX Club
12 Boys SHERBURNE, Riley Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys SMITH, Levi Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys SPINLEY, James Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Boys SRHOJ, Taj Southside BMX Club
12 Boys STEEL, Cody Southside BMX Club
12 Boys THOMSON, Mitchell Collie BMX Club
12 Boys THORNBER, Tyler Cockburn BMX Club
12 Girls ABRAHAM, Storm Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
12 Girls CASEY, Ziva Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
12 Girls COLLINS, Jessica Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
12 Girls HURRELL, Lola Southside BMX Club
12 Girls LANGE-MATHIES, Sophia Southern Districts BMX Club
12 Girls SHARP, Caitlin Southern Districts BMX Club
13 Boys AUE, Lincoln Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
13 Boys BAILEY, Hudson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys BIRCHALL, Jett Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys BRIDGE, Donovan Byford BMX Club
13 Boys GREGORY, Beau Cowaramup BMX Club
13 Boys HALL, Ollie Southside BMX Club
13 Boys HOLLANDS, Reagan Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
13 Boys PIMBLETT, Deegan Westside BMX Club
13 Boys RIKIHANA-GRAY, Tj Rockingham BMX Club
13 Boys SHAW, Loxley Cockburn BMX Club
13 Boys TOCK, Merrik Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys VANDEVELDE, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
13 Boys WHITNEY, Lewis Hedland BMX Club
13 Boys WILLIAMS, Brayden Nhulunbuy BMX Club
13 Girls BANKS, Mena Southside BMX Club
13 Girls COOK, Tahlia Southside BMX Club
13 Girls FOSTER, Charlee Westside BMX Club
13 Girls MAYGER, Emerson Westside BMX Club
13 Girls PHELPS, Jaimee Rockingham BMX Club
13 Girls WILSON, Bria Southern Districts BMX Club
14 Boys BARNARD, Ryan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys CARRALL, Lucas Southern Districts BMX Club
14 Boys EMONS, Joshua Byford BMX Club
14 Boys HART, Cameron Byford BMX Club
14 Boys HOLMES, Jayden Bunbury BMX Club
14 Boys JANI, Meer Cockburn BMX Club
14 Boys MATTHEWMAN, Jamie Woorree Park BMX Club
14 Boys MUELLNER, Max Bunbury BMX Club
14 Boys NELSON, Kyle Westside BMX Club
14 Boys SMITH, Brock Southern Districts BMX Club
14 Boys TAYLOR, Chase Cockburn BMX Club
14 Boys THOMPSON, Orlando Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Boys ULPH, Kyle Cowaramup BMX Club
14 Boys VAN DER DRAAI, Matthew Hills BMX Club
14 Boys WILSON, Campbell Byford BMX Club
14 Girls CHITTOCK, Tazmah Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
14 Girls COUPER, Kaylee Westside BMX Club
14 Girls JARVIS, Sarina Bunbury BMX Club
14 Girls JONES, Ella Byford BMX Club
14 Girls MUIR, Iona Westside BMX Club
14 Girls RAYNER, Samarah Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
14 Girls SPINKS, Indiana Rockingham BMX Club
15 Boys ABRAHAM, Kynan Southern Districts BMX Club
15 Boys GILL, Rhys Byford BMX Club
15 Boys HALL, Cooper Southside BMX Club
15 Boys MATTHEWS, Jake Byford BMX Club
15 Boys MCDONALD, Cai Byford BMX Club
15 Boys MILLER, Ewan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
15 Boys OSBORNE, Taylor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
15 Boys PANTALONE, Eli Mandurah BMX Club Inc
15 Boys PHILLIPS, Jack Westside BMX Club
15 Boys REED, Bryce Bunbury BMX Club
15 Boys ROBINSON, Jace Karratha BMX Club
15 Boys SEPAROVICH, Jacob Cockburn BMX Club
15 Boys THOMSON, Lucas Collie BMX Club
15 Boys THORNE, Jayden Cockburn BMX Club
15 Boys WATTS, Nathan Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
15 Girls AUE, Imogen Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
15 Girls SHARP, Charlee Southern Districts BMX Club
15 Girls VIRGEN, Brooke Byford BMX Club
15 Girls WILSON, Kaylee Southern Districts BMX Club
16 Boys BELL, Tom Collie BMX Club
16 Boys BISHOP, James Woorree Park BMX Club
16 Boys BOTTELL, Cody Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
16 Boys CHITTOCK, Cameron Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
16 Boys HARKINS, Sam Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
16 Boys LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
16 Boys MUIR, Logan Westside BMX Club
16 Boys NEVE, Thomas Mandurah BMX Club Inc
16 Boys RAWLINGS, Nathan Westside BMX Club
16 Boys ULPH, Beau Cowaramup BMX Club
16 Girls BRIDGE, Elsie Byford BMX Club
16 Girls THORNE, Ella Cockburn BMX Club
17-24 Men MARSHALL, Dylan Southern Districts BMX Club
17-24 Men PRATT, Logan Cockburn BMX Club
17-24 Men STANLAKE, Riley Cowaramup BMX Club
17-24 Men STILL, Harley Rockingham BMX Club
17-24 Men SULLIVAN, Beau Southern Districts BMX Club
17-24 Men TAN, Bailey Southside BMX Club
17-24 Men WILSON, Jeremy Byford BMX Club
25-29 Men ADAMS, Jeremy Southside BMX Club
30-34 Men FYT, Jamie Mandurah BMX Club Inc
30-34 Men PEMBER, Ivan Bunbury BMX Club
30-34 Men SLAPP, Thomas Collie BMX Club
30-34 Women DAVIS, Shonna Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
30-34 Women SLAPP, Stephanie Collie BMX Club
30-34 Women THORNBER, Zoe Cockburn BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male HUNTER, Casey Southside BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Male MCLEOD, Joel Rockingham BMX Club
30+ Open Wheel - Female SLAPP, Stephanie Collie BMX Club
35-39 Men AUE, Jonathan Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
35-39 Men CULLEN, Daniel Cockburn BMX Club
35-39 Men FARMER, Adam Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
35-39 Men GALE, Trev Bunbury BMX Club
35-39 Men GOODINGS, Andrew Woorree Park BMX Club
35-39 Men HARVEY, Jeremy Southern Districts BMX Club
35-39 Men ROSS, Brad Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
35-39 Men SALMON, Brenton Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
35-39 Men SPRANGER, Steven Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
35-39 Men YOUNG, Chris Southern Districts BMX Club
35-39 Women JAMESON, Gabriella Cockburn BMX Club
35-39 Women MACINTYRE, Jaymee Collie BMX Club
35-39 Women THOMPSON, Trish Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
40-44 Men DUNNING, Matt Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
40-44 Men GALLIE, Michael Woorree Park BMX Club
40-44 Men JAMESON, Sam Cockburn BMX Club
40-44 Men LUKE, Aidan Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
40-44 Men MASCHETTE, Adam Southside BMX Club
40-44 Men PAUSEY, Michael Southside BMX Club
40-44 Men SHEVELEFF, Justin Southside BMX Club
40-44 Men THORNBER, Crispin Cockburn BMX Club
40-44 Men WHITNEY, David Hedland BMX Club
40-44 Women BALLANTYNE, Keely-Ann Byford BMX Club
40-44 Women OSBORNE, Shimain Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
45-49 Men BISHOP, Geoffrey Woorree Park BMX Club
45-49 Men MOLYNEUX, Anthony Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
45-49 Men MOMSEN, Victor Westside BMX Club
45-49 Men ROBSON, Anthony Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
45-49 Men ROSS, Ian Southern Districts BMX Club
45-49 Men SHAW, Garry Cockburn BMX Club
45-49 Men SRHOJ, Paul Southside BMX Club
50-54 Men HOSKING, Bradley Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BIRCHALL, Ace Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys CALLAUGHAN, Braxton Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys HIGHAM, Jenson Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys LANGFORD, John Hedland BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MCLEOD, Memphis Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MELLINGTON, Patrick Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MOMSEN, Ethan Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys MULLER, Jack Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys PHELPS, Callum Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys REID, Jack Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Cruiser 8-10 Boys ROBINSON - MILLER, Jayrell Byford BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys ROBSON, Coby Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys SLATER, Van Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls MASCHETTE, Ella Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls MASCHETTE, River Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls PREEDY, Avery Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls ROBINSON, Lacy Karratha BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls SHEPHERD, Daisey Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Girls THORNBER, Mikayla Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BAILEY, Lawson Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys BENNELL, Ashton Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys LANGFORD, Sam Hedland BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MOLYNEUX, Luke Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys MORRIS, Lachlan Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys POAT, Jake Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys ROBINSON, Nate Karratha BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys THORNBER, Tyler Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Girls ABRAHAM, Storm Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys BARNARD, Ryan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys NELSON, Kyle Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys SHAW, Loxley Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys THOMPSON, Orlando Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 13-14 Boys WILLIAMS, Brayden Nhulunbuy BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls COOK, Tahlia Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls MAYGER, Emerson Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls PHELPS, Jaimee Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 13-14 Girls SPINKS, Indiana Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys ABRAHAM, Kynan Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys HARDAKER, Rhys Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys OSBORNE, Taylor Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 15-16 Girls WESTBROOK, Ivy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 17-24 Men TAN, Bailey Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men PEMBER, Ivan Bunbury BMX Club
Cruiser 30-34 Men SLAPP, Thomas Collie BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men FARMER, Adam Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men GALE, Trev Bunbury BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men GOODINGS, Andrew Woorree Park BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men MCLEOD, Joel Rockingham BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men WIGGERS, Jason Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men GALLIE, Michael Woorree Park BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men JAMESON, Sam Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men MITCHELL, Jake Southern Districts BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men SHEVELEFF, Justin Southside BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men THOMPSON, Dean Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men WASHER, Kevin Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men MOMSEN, Victor Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SHAW, Garry Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SMITH, Troy Cockburn BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men HOSKING, Bradley Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men RAPLEY, David Westside BMX Club
Cruiser 50-54 Men WHITING, Michael Cockburn BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men CARRALL, Lucas Southern Districts BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HARDAKER, Rhys Southside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HARKINS, Sam Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MCLEOD, Hudson Rockingham BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MILLER, Ewan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Jnr Superclass Men MUIR, Logan Westside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men PANTALONE, Eli Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Jnr Superclass Men SEPAROVICH, Jacob Cockburn BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men TAYLOR, Chase Cockburn BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men THOMSON, Lucas Collie BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WATERMAN, Adam Byford BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WATTS, Nathan Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women ALDERSEA, Maddie Westside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women HOWAT, Alyssa Westside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women RAPLEY, Kindle Westside BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women WESTBROOK, Ivy Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Mini Wheelers BATMEND, Tsegts Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BLAND, Harry Westside BMX Club
Mini Wheelers COLE, Ethan Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers DESMOND, Kaitlyn Byford BMX Club
Mini Wheelers DI LUCIA, Lachlan Huck Cockburn BMX Club
Mini Wheelers GORDON, Roland Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers JARVIS, Rosie Bunbury BMX Club
Mini Wheelers LONGWORTH, Isabelle Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MANDRY, Reginald Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers PIKE, Connor Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers REID, Hunter Mandurah BMX Club Inc
Mini Wheelers ROBERTS, Lachlan Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ROBERTS, Lucas Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ROSS, Harley Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Mini Wheelers SMITH, Maddison Hills BMX Club
Mini Wheelers SWAN, Jordee Collie BMX Club
Mini Wheelers TAYLOR, Arli Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers TONKIN, Caleb Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers TONKIN, Mason Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Mini Wheelers TRUNFIO, Theodore Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Novice 8-9 DEKKER, Hunter Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Novice 8-9 TRUNFIO, Sophia Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Novice 10-11 DIXON, Dean Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club
Novice 12-13 DIXON, Izac Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Novice 12-13 HEAL, Aston Bunbury BMX Club
Novice 12-13 SPENCER, Bella Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Superclass Men BLAKE, Matthew Bunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men BOEG, George Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Superclass Men GREGORY, Ned Cowaramup BMX Club
Superclass Men LANDER, Jay Byford BMX Club
Superclass Men MARSHALL, Dylan Southern Districts BMX Club
Superclass Men MCDONALD, Brock Cockburn BMX Club
Superclass Men MCLERIE, Jeremy Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
Superclass Men RICHARDS, Angus Westside BMX Club
Superclass Men TAYLOR, Lochlan Woorree Park BMX Club
Superclass Men YOUNG, Khalen Southern Districts BMX Club
Superclass Women FABRY-ROCHE, Jayde Cockburn BMX Club
Superclass Women MANN, Felicity Hills BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys BARNARD, Kieran Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
U5 Sprocket Boys BATMEND, Tsegts Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys CULLEN, Eli Cockburn BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys JAMESON, Remy Cockburn BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys ROSS, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
U5 Sprocket Boys SALMON, Henry Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys SHAW, Roadie Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Boys THOMPSON, Eli Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
U5 Sprocket Boys WIGGERS, William Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
U5 Sprocket Boys WILSON, Riley Hills BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls GLOVER, Georgia Eastern Goldfields BMX Club
U5 Sprocket Girls RAMEKA, Mikaylah Eastern Goldfields BMX Club