Startlist for Round 4 - Fox Creek

Published at: Wed, 13 Oct 2021 6:29 PM ACDT as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
E-BIKE ANDERSEN, Lachlan Adelaide MTB Club
E-BIKE B, Joey AusCycling
E-BIKE BORBASI, Zoltan Inside Line mtb club
E-BIKE CASTON, Brett Gravity Enduro South Australia
E-BIKE CHEESMAN, Ashley Adelaide MTB Club
E-BIKE CLARK, Cody Gravity Enduro SA
E-BIKE CLARKE, Andrew Inside Line
E-BIKE ECLARINO, Renzcer N\A
E-BIKE HILL, Tony GESA
E-BIKE HOMES, Rob Inside Line Down Hill
E-BIKE HOUNSELL, Callum Gravity Enduro South Australia
E-BIKE LAMERTON, Denver AusCyclingSA
E-BIKE LEANE, Danny Inside Line
E-BIKE MCDONNELL, Bradley GESA
E-BIKE MILES, Dave Inside Line MTB Club
E-BIKE MILLER, Adrian gesa
E-BIKE MORRISH, Scott Mount Gambier
E-BIKE NOSKE, Paul No Club
E-BIKE PITT, Lucas Inside Line mtb club
E-BIKE PONTIN, Stephen Gravity Enduro South Australia
E-BIKE RISCHBIETH, Will Inside Line mtb club
E-BIKE SAMIANO, Andrew AusCycling
E-BIKE SIMPSON, Jordan N/A
E-BIKE SIMPSON, Mitchell NA
E-BIKE SIMPSON, Nathan Norwood CC
E-BIKE SIMPSON, Oliver TBA
E-BIKE TAYLOR, Matt Inside Line
E-BIKE VAN DER WALLE, Michelle Inside Line MTB Club
E-BIKE VENNING, Martin Gravity Enduro South Australia
E-BIKE WATSON, Bailey Gravity Enduro SA
E-BIKE WEBER, Jason Gravity Enduro South Australia
E-BIKE WELLS, David Darwin
E-BIKE WHITTON, Paul Adelaide MTB Club
E-BIKE WINTER, Darren Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
ELITE_MEN ALLAN, Jake Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN BATTLE, Geoff Inside Line
ELITE_MEN BLAKE, Henry Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN BRAS, Riley NIL
ELITE_MEN CHRYSOSTOMOU, Kyle Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN CLANCY, Conor Inside Line Inc
ELITE_MEN DAVIS, Josh Gravity Enduro SA
ELITE_MEN DE JONG, Justin Mount Gambier mountain bike club
ELITE_MEN DEJONG, Shane Mount Gambier mountain bike club
ELITE_MEN DIPPEL, Ben GESA
ELITE_MEN DRIZNERS, Thomas Gravity Enduro SA
ELITE_MEN EARL, Brad Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN EARL, Sam Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN FINLAY, Luke Norwood CC
ELITE_MEN GEBERT, Steven Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN GLASSPOOL, Lachlan Central Districts CC
ELITE_MEN HERFT, Eddie Inside Line Inc
ELITE_MEN HERREEN, Brett Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN HILLS, Malachy Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN HODGSON, Jack Inside Line
ELITE_MEN HOSKINS, Josh N\A
ELITE_MEN KATHIGITIS, Josh Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN KIRWAN, Andrew Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN KUHLMANN, Andrew Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN LARRETT, Jackson Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN MARSH, Steve Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN MCBRYDE, Michael Gravity Enduro SA
ELITE_MEN MILLHOUSE, Lewis GESA
ELITE_MEN NEWELL, Nathan Inside Line
ELITE_MEN PEARCE, Matt Inside Line
ELITE_MEN RAUSCH, James Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN RYAN, Cameron Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership
ELITE_MEN SCHILD, Caelum Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
ELITE_MEN SCHILD, Nick MTBA membership
ELITE_MEN SIINMAA, Tom AMBC
ELITE_MEN TREGONING, Ross Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN WALSH, Sam Norwood CC
ELITE_MEN WALTER, Sam Adelaide University Cycling Club
ELITE_MEN WARD, Connor Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN WELLS, Travis Norwood
ELITE_MEN WEST, David Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN WOODING, Rhys Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN YATES, Craig Norwood CC
ELITE_WOMEN FLOOD, Shelly Inside Line
ELITE_WOMEN SCHAPEL, Jaclyn Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_WOMEN SCHWARZ, Amy nil
EXPERT_MEN CHAFFEY, Luke Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN DEDRICK, Sean Adelaide MTB Club
EXPERT_MEN DEMASI, Kyle Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN GEUE, Tait GESA
EXPERT_MEN HOLMES, Ethan Gravity Enduro SA
EXPERT_MEN HOWE, Nicolas Gravity Enduro SA
EXPERT_MEN IRELAND, Dale Inside Line mtb club
EXPERT_MEN LONG, Sam GESA
EXPERT_MEN MADZIA, Sam Mount Gambier mountain bike club
EXPERT_MEN MARTIN, Tom Gravity Enduro SA
EXPERT_MEN MATHIE, Russell MTBA membership
EXPERT_MEN MOORE, Tait Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN MUDGE, Dion Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN MULLIN, Corrie Inside Line Inc
EXPERT_MEN MUNGER, Sam AMBC
EXPERT_MEN PEARCE, James Adelaide mtb club
EXPERT_MEN PHILLIPS, David Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN RADNOR, Luke Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN RAYMENT, Jason Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
EXPERT_MEN REDDINGTON, Kai Rubberside down
EXPERT_MEN RIDDELL, Nick Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN RONTAUNAY, Cobi Gravity Enduro SA
EXPERT_MEN STANDISH, Paul Inside Line
EXPERT_MEN TAGGART, Ryan GESA
EXPERT_MEN THOMAS, Tudor Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN WALKER, Mark Gravity Enduro SA
EXPERT_MEN WATTS, Mark Inside Line
EXPERT_MEN WAUCHOPE, Louis Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_WOMEN GREEN, Susie Adelaide MTB Club
EXPERT_WOMEN HABERMANN, Fiona Gravity Enduro SA
EXPERT_WOMEN JOLLY, Alice Norwood Cycling Club
EXPERT_WOMEN PEARCE, Merridy Adelaide MTB Club
EXPERT_WOMEN SCHMIDTKE, Rachel Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_WOMEN WILLIAMS, Jess Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_40+ ALTSCHWAGER, Jeremy Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ BRANSTON, Cain Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS_40+ CHURCH, Richard Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ COURTNEY, Nathan Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ DEVERELL, Philip Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MASTERS_40+ DOOLAN, Kevin Inside Line
MASTERS_40+ ECKERT, Paul Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_40+ EDWARDS, Samuel Inside Line
MASTERS_40+ FLETCHER, Daniel Gravity Enduro SA
MASTERS_40+ FOALE, Jamie Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS_40+ GARDNER, Kain Port Adelaide Cycling Club
MASTERS_40+ GIBBINS, Craig Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_40+ GORE, Michael Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS_40+ GOULDER, Jon Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS_40+ HANNAFORD, Matt Inside Line MTB Club
MASTERS_40+ HIGGINS, Bradley Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ HODGSON, Matt GESA
MASTERS_40+ KUHN, Nick gesa
MASTERS_40+ LAMEY, Ben GESA
MASTERS_40+ LIPAPIS, Nick GESA
MASTERS_40+ MANCERA, Erman GESA
MASTERS_40+ MAROLD, Olav Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_40+ NORMAN, Ben Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ NORRIS, Matt AusCycling
MASTERS_40+ PALM, Peter Adelaide MTB Club
MASTERS_40+ RUBINICH, Dave Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ STONE, Adam Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS_40+ SYME, Bennet Adelaide mtb club
MASTERS_40+ VISSER, Jonathan NA
MASTERS_40+ WHITING, Chris Inside Line mtb club
OPEN_MEN AFNAN, Dante Inside Line mtb club
OPEN_MEN AHLFORS, Kurt Gravity Enduro SA
OPEN_MEN BAKER, Brett GESA
OPEN_MEN BIRD, Daniel N/A
OPEN_MEN BRIDLE, Ricky Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN BUSTO, Cody Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN CHADWICK, Oliver GESA
OPEN_MEN CHEESMAN, Karl Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN COUZNER, Tom AusCycling
OPEN_MEN COX, William Inside Line
OPEN_MEN CROUCH, David Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN DAVEY, Trent GESA
OPEN_MEN DEDRICK, Steve Adelaide MTB Club
OPEN_MEN DILLON, Lee Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN FENNA, Gary AMTBC
OPEN_MEN FISHER, Brenton Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN FOWLER, Craig GESA
OPEN_MEN FULLER, Matt Independant
OPEN_MEN GOSSINK, Bryce Inside Line
OPEN_MEN GRANDISON, Ash Inside Line mtb club
OPEN_MEN GUELEN, William Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN HARRISON, Andrew Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN HENNESSY, Daniel GESA
OPEN_MEN HERRMANN, Kyle Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN HILADO, Luigi Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN KORDIC, Sean N\A
OPEN_MEN LEANEY, Adam N\A
OPEN_MEN LIM, Richard Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN MADDEN, Tom GESA
OPEN_MEN MASLIN, Tom insideline mtb club
OPEN_MEN MCDOUGAL, Daniel Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN MCKEOWN, Stephen Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN MILNER, Tate GESA
OPEN_MEN MORCOM, Daniel Gravity Enduro SA
OPEN_MEN MORRIS, Scott GESA
OPEN_MEN MOULARADELLIS, Tom Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN MOULARADELLIS, Will Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN NIXON, James Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN NORTHCOTT, Dylan Adelaide MTB Club
OPEN_MEN ODANIEL, Anthony Inside Line mtb club
OPEN_MEN PAULL, Jake Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN PITMAN, Louis Mountain Bike Australia
OPEN_MEN PURVES, Jeffery Inside Line MTB Club
OPEN_MEN RAYMENT, Trent None
OPEN_MEN RICHARDSON, Sam GESA
OPEN_MEN RITCHIE, Lloyd Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN SANDERCOCK, Callum Gravity Enduro SA
OPEN_MEN SANDMAN, Steve Inside Line mtb club
OPEN_MEN SCALLAN, Eoin Inside Line
OPEN_MEN SINCO, Ton GESA
OPEN_MEN STUART, Matthew Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN SZEITZ, Justin Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN TIBBY, Jack Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN WILKS, Toby Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_WOMEN CULLINAN, Mia Inside Line
OPEN_WOMEN DUNN, Carly Gravity Enduro SA
OPEN_WOMEN ELLIOTT, Hannah South West Mountain Bike Club
OPEN_WOMEN HERD, Mika Adelaide Hills Cycling Club
OPEN_WOMEN MOYER, Angela Inside Line mtb club
OPEN_WOMEN STEINERT, Halle Inside Line
OPEN_WOMEN WOOD, Aeisha Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 BAJ, Lachie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 BENTLEY, Wade Happy Valley Bmx Club
UNDER_15 BLOOMFIELD, Archie gesa
UNDER_15 BROWN, Jordan Adelaide MTB Club
UNDER_15 BULL, Felix Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_15 CONTI, Seb Inside Line
UNDER_15 D'ANDREA, Connor Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_15 EDWARDS, Hamish Inside Line
UNDER_15 FLOWER, Petey Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 FOALE, Leith Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER_15 FOWLER, Kalan gesa
UNDER_15 GLASSON, Samuel GESA
UNDER_15 HACQUOIL, Andrew Adelaide Cycling Club
UNDER_15 JONES, Owen Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER_15 MAROLD, Jensen Adelaide MTB Club
UNDER_15 MCCUBBIN, Ashton AMBC
UNDER_15 MEREDITH, Max Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_15 MOLINEUX, Jayden Inside Line
UNDER_15 OERTEL, Fraser AMBC
UNDER_15 PIKE, Jensen Gravity Enduro SA
UNDER_15 QUINN, Henry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 RAMM, Connor Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_15 READ, Seth Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_15 STONE, Tyler Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 TAPPERT, Rhys Gravity Enduro SA
UNDER_15 TAYLOR, Ryan Inside Line
UNDER_15 VAN DEVENTER, Ewan Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_15 WAGER, Nate Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 WARNER-BLASON, Sean Inside Line
UNDER_15 WATSON, Deegan Mount Gambier mountain bike club
UNDER_15 WHITING, William Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 WILLIAMS, Tom Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17 BLENKIRON, Henry Gravity Enduro SA
UNDER_17 BUSH, Max AusCycling
UNDER_17 BUTTON, Giles Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 CREIGHTON, Sam Tempo Systems
UNDER_17 DAVIES, Cooper Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17 EATON, Sam Inside Line
UNDER_17 FOALE, Kael Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 GIBBINS, Alexander Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17 GONCALVES, Ricardo Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17 GOULDER, Flynn Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 HABERMANN, Bow Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER_17 HALLEDAY, Noah GESA
UNDER_17 HANNAFORD, Seth Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER_17 HODGSON, Tyler insideline mtb club
UNDER_17 HUTTON, Brodie Inside Line
UNDER_17 LAWLOR, Tom GESA
UNDER_17 LEECH, Matt Inside Line
UNDER_17 LEICESTER, Kurtis Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_17 LEWIS, Jordan Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_17 MOORE, William Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_17 MULLAN, Arlo Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17 PANNELL, Josh Gravity Enduro SA
UNDER_17 PODOLAK, Dom Inside Line
UNDER_17 SMITH, Alexander Norwood CC
UNDER_17 SMITS, Kiedis Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER_17 SOMERVILLE, Cade AMBC
UNDER_17 SOMERVILLE, Dillon AMBC
UNDER_17 STEINERT, Calvin Gravity Enduro SA
UNDER_17 SUSKIN, Alex Inside Line
UNDER_17 SUTHERLAND, Findlay Inside Line
UNDER_17 TEAGUE, Tom GESA
UNDER_17 TURNER, Leonard Adelaide Cycling Club
UNDER_17 TWINING, Tully Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 VANCE, Hamish N\A
UNDER_17 VELISEK, Tim Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 WILKINSON, Henry Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 WINTER, Cooper Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_17 WYNESS, Lachlan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_19 BOURKE, Alex insideline mtb club
UNDER_19 CHANDLER, Markus Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_19 GILES, Maxwell Inside Line
UNDER_19 GREER, Orlando Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_19 HEALEY, Will AusCyclingSA
UNDER_19 HUTCHINSON, Ethan Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER_19 JOHNSTON, Oscar Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_19 KAT, Jordan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_19 PFEIFFER, Harry Inside Line MTB Club
UNDER_19 PROBERT, Max Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_19 REILLY, Felix GESA
UNDER_19 SUSKIN, Ryan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_19 TURNER, Albert Adelaide Cycling Club
UNDER_19 WHEATON, Oliver Inside Line Inc
UNDER_19 WILDY, Travis Inside Line Inc
UNDER_19 WOODS, Toby Inside Line Inc
UNDER_19 YORATH, Gryff GESA
UNDER_19 YOUNG, Jack Inside Line