Startlist for Motorplex criterium

Published at: Sat, 08 Jan 2022 12:00 noon AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 300 DA SILVA, Greg West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 2 FORD, Tom West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 3 GREGG, Jon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 4 GREGORY, Ian WCMCC
A 5 HENDERSON, Callum Westcoast Master Cycling Club
A 6 HUGHES-D'AETH, Daniel West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 7 MAZUREK, Arek West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 8 STEWART, Doug Westcoast Master Cycling Club
A 9 THOMPSON, Clint zenith presto racing
A 10 VAN GASTEL, Brecht Vermarc Australia 🇦🇺
B 299 ANDERSCH, Jason West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 52 ANTONAS, Con Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 53 BUCHANAN, Dean Swan Drafting Cycle Club
B 54 DUNSTAN, Darin Oasis Timber Flooring
B 55 GRASSO, Joseph Giant Ocean Keys
B 56 JORDAN, Lee Oasis Timber Flooring
B 57 LINDSAY, Joshua Australian Veterans Cycling Council
B 58 LUCAS, Philip WCMCC
B 59 LYNE, Ian Oasis Timber Flooring
B 60 MCCANN, Wade Oasis Timber Flooring
B 61 PHILLIPS, Ben West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 62 RIECK, Antony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 63 SHELLARD, Mark Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 64 SINGLETON, Chris Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 65 SMITH, Lee West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 66 STRETTON, Lachlan West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 67 VAS, David Team Frankies
B 68 WARK, Gavin Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 69 WEIDMAN, Joshua Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 70 WILLIAMSON, Mark Midland Cycle Club
B 71 WINCH, Keith Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 72 WRAY, Ben West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 101 CHAUDRON, Jean-Paul Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 102 HARWOOD, Dave Unicorn Racing
C 103 JAMES, Tim Northern Beaches Cycling Club
C 104 LISO, John West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 105 LUCAS, Phil West cycle
C 106 MENARRY, David West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 107 MILLS, Lachlan WCMCC
C 296 SHEEHY, Travis Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 109 SMITH, Tony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 110 VANDENBERG, Simon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 111 VROOMANS, Neil West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 112 WILLIAMSON, Mark Unicorn Racing
D 151 BARTLETT, Craig Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 152 BARVILLE, Richard Westcoast Masters Cycling Club
D 153 COULTHARD, Troy WCMCC
D 154 DENHAM, Peter Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 155 DOLMAN, Kevin West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 156 DOW-VINE, Shirley Westcoast Masters Cycling Club
D 157 GREIG, Damien West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 158 HOLMES, Trevor West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 159 HOWARD, Chris Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 160 LAMBRECHTS, Herman West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 161 LEAKER, Mark West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 162 MARSH, Roderick West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 163 MCGRATH, Keaton Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 164 VESCOLI, Fiona West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 165 WHEADON, Rebecca West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 201 BRIGGS, Patrick West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 202 BUSH, Cathy West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 203 CLEWS, Anthony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 298 GILES, Jeffrey unattached
E 205 HEIDEL, Lillian Northern Beaches Cycling Club
E 206 LAWRANCE, Denis Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 207 QUICK, Natalie West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 208 SMITH, Theresa Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 209 STEPHENS, Robert West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 210 THORNTON, Graham Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 297 WARREN, Mark N/A