Startlist for Wangara criterium

Published at: Sat, 12 Feb 2022 3:17 PM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A 1 GREGG, Jon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 2 GREGORY, Ian WCMCC
A 3 HALL, Stephen West Coast Masters Cycling Council
A 4 SING, Brian WCMCC
B 51 ANTONAS, Con Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 52 DUNSTAN, Darin Oasis Timber Flooring
B 53 ERHARD, Sofia Northern Beaches Cycling Club
B 54 GRASSO, Joseph Giant Ocean Keys
B 55 HUXTABLE, Craig West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 56 LINDSAY, Joshua Australian Veterans Cycling Council
B 57 LYNE, Ian Oasis Timber Flooring
B 58 RUDISELE, Magnus Oasis Timber Flooring
B 59 SHELLARD, Mark Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 60 SINGLETON, Chris Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 61 SMITH, Lee West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 62 STRETTON, Lachlan West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 63 VROOMANS, Neil West Coast Masters Cycling Council
B 64 WARK, Gavin Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 65 WEIDMAN, Joshua Westcoast Master Cycling Club
B 66 WELFORD, Mark West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 101 CHAUDRON, Jean-Paul Westcoast Master Cycling Club
C 102 DRAGICEVICH, Don CDF masters
C 103 FOWLER, Brett Westcoast Masters Cycling Club
C 104 HARWOOD, Dave Unicorn Racing
C 105 HIGHFIELD, Andrew WGR
C 106 JAMES, Tim Northern Beaches Cycling Club
C 107 LISO, John West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 108 MENARRY, David West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 299 MORABITO, Adrian West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 110 PENISTON, Christopher West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 111 SMITH, Tony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 112 THOMAS, James West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 113 VANDENBERG, Simon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 114 WEST, Anthony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
C 115 WILLIAMSON, Mark Unicorn Racing
C 116 WITTS, David zenith presto racing
D 151 BARVILLE, Richard Westcoast Masters Cycling Club
D 152 BOULTON, Kate Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 153 COWIE, Nicholas Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 154 DOLMAN, Kevin West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 155 FINNIGAN, Jarred West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 157 GILES, Jeffrey West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 158 HOLMES, Trevor West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 159 HOWARD, Chris Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 160 HUGHES, Marshall West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 161 LAMBRECHTS, Herman West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 162 MARSH, Roderick West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 163 NELSON, Jon West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 164 PEACOCK, Adam West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 165 ROBERTSON, Martin West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 166 SMITH, Gregory Westcoast Master Cycling Club
D 167 THORNTON, Kylie West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 168 VESCOLI, Fiona West Coast Masters Cycling Council
D 169 WHEADON, Rebecca West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 201 CLEWS, Anthony West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 202 HOCKING, Greg Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 203 KARAGOGLOU, Pantelis WCMCC
E 298 ORME, Tony Midland Cycle Club
E 205 PENISTON, Helen West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 206 QUICK, Natalie West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 207 ROSE, Edward Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 208 SMITH, Theresa Westcoast Master Cycling Club
E 209 STEPHENS, Robert West Coast Masters Cycling Council
E 210 YOUNG, Mike Westcoast Master Cycling Club