Startlist for 2021 Giant Rockhampton CQ Enduro Series Rd 4

Published at: Sat, 28 Aug 2021 3:50 PM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
E-bike 1 FRANKLIN, Reuben Rockhampton MTB Club
E-bike 2 MORRISON, Brett Rocky MTB
E-bike 3 ORTH, Anthony Rocky MTB
Elite Men 4 BECKER, Harrison Rocky MTB
Elite Men 5 BISHOP, Barden Gladstone Mountain Bike Club Inc
Elite Men 6 BUTLER, Jay Gympie Bike Riders
Elite Men 7 BUTLER, Steven Gympie Bike Riders
Elite Men 8 HOLDING, Jason Rockhampton MTB Club
Elite Men 9 KELEHER, Jake Rockhampton MTB Club
Elite Men 15 RACZKOWSKI, John Gladstone Mountain Bike Club Inc
Elite Men 10 REYNOLDS, Shai Rockhampton MTB Club
Elite Men 11 SLAVIN, Ryan GCMTB
Elite Men 12 TAYLOR, David Gladstone Mountain Bike Club Inc
Elite Men 13 THOMASSON, Daniel Rocky MTB
Elite Men 14 WHITE, Evan Rocky MTB
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 33 ANDERSON, Lucas Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 16 BURKHARDT, Mitchell Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 17 BURKHARDT, Oliver Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 18 CAWTHRA, Erik Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 19 DINSDALE, Zac AusCycling
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 20 EDGAR, Lincoln AusCycling
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 21 HOOD, Hudson Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 22 JAMIESON, Kalum Rockhampton Mountain Bike Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 23 KUHL, Frazer Nil
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 24 LEITCH, Spencer Na
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 25 MAGUIRE, Xavier Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 26 MUNSEL, Isaac Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 27 NEWTON, Zac Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 28 PETERSEN, Cayden NIL
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 29 PLANT, Beau Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 30 SMITH, Lindsay Rocky MTB
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 31 STOREY, Slade Rockhampton MTB Club
Juniors (aged 11 to 16) 32 WILSON, James Rockhampton MTB Club
Masters 38 CAMPBELL, Mark Rocky MTB
Masters 34 HANSEN, Michael Rocky MTB
Masters 35 PERRIMAN, Shane Rockhampton MTB Club
Masters 36 SMITH, Glen Gladstone Mountain Bike Club Inc
Masters 37 WITTEN, Dan Rockhampton MTB Club
Novice 45 BIONDA, Dane Rockhampton MTB Club
Novice 39 BURGESS, Michael N/a
Novice 40 CLIFTON, Patrick Rockhampton MTB Club
Novice 41 KUHL, Jason NIL
Novice 42 LORRAWAY, Redmond Rockhampton MTB Club
Novice 43 NORTH, Jack Rockhampton Mountain Bike Club Inc.
Novice 44 WILKINS, Jay Rockhampton MTB Club
Open Ladies 46 NEWTON, Jodi Rockhampton MTB Club
Sport Men 59 BELL, Ryley Bell Rocky MTB
Sport Men 47 DECLAN, Schillaci Rockhampton MTB Club
Sport Men 48 EARNSHAW, Daniel Rockhampton MTB Club
Sport Men 49 GRAHAM, Anthony Rocky MTB
Sport Men 50 GREGORY, Blake Rockhampton MTB Club
Sport Men 51 HUNTLY, Lachlan Rockhampton MTB Club
Sport Men 52 HUTT, Travis Rocky MTB
Sport Men 53 MACE, William Rockhampton Mountain Bike Club Inc.
Sport Men 54 MCDONALD, Charlie Rockhampton MTB Club
Sport Men 55 MORRISON, Max Rocky MTB
Sport Men 56 PAGE, Nathan Rockhampton MTB Club
Sport Men 57 ROTH, Connor N\A
Sport Men 58 YOUNG, Ben Rocky MTB
Super Masters 63 ANDERSON, Warren Rockhampton MTB Club
Super Masters 60 FITZGERALD, John Rockhampton Mountain Bike Club
Super Masters 61 JOCHIM, Kurt Rocky MTB
Super Masters 62 RODUNER, Neil Rockhampton MTB Club