Startlist for Ring Criterium Series Round 3: Tech Park

Published at: Thu, 25 Jan 2018 10:25 AM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
E COLLETT, Ryley Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
E DA SILVA, Antonio Peel District CC
E DE PONTES, Roger PDCC
E HISCOX, Cooper X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
E IVINS, Hayden Midland CC
E MORRIS, Daniel Midland CC
E WHEELER, Jack Midland CC
E YEO DAVID, Hannah Midland CC
MA BARCLAY, Aron Midland CC
MA BARRETT, Sebastian Midland CC
MA BEECK, Chris St Kilda Cycling Club
MA CALDER, Logan Northern Districts WA CC
MA CONSIDINE, Lawrence Peel District CC
MA COOPER, Xavier Midland CC
MA FREIBERG, Michael Midland CC
MA GHOSH, Justin Peel District CC
MA GIACOPPO, Anthony Northern Districts WA CC
MA GRAHAM-DAWSON, Nicholas Northern Districts WA CC
MA HALL, Stephen Track Cycling WA
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland CC
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland CC
MA HINTON, Chester Midland CC
MA KALMA, Guy 225 Racing
MA LAMBERT, Connor mysenlan spie douterloigne ct
MA LANGSFORD, Richard South Perth Cycling Club
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West Cycle Club
MA LAWLER, Nicholas SWCC
MA LEWIS, David Midland CC
MA LEWIS, Jonathan Midland CC
MA LINDORFF, Tyler Peel District CC
MA MAHER, Richard South Perth Cycling Club
MA MAWBY, Jackson Northern Districts WA CC
MA MCCRACKEN, Tom South Perth Cycling Club
MA MCCREA, Lewis Midland CC
MA MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
MA PERRY, Thomas TCWA
MA PETERSON, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
MA PLEDGER, Luke Peel District Cycling Club
MA SCOTT, Kieran Northern Districts WA CC
MA SELLAR, Timothy Northern Districts WA CC
MA SING, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MA SMITH, Daniel South Perth Cycling Club
MA STARING, Bryan ATTA
MA SUNDERLAND, Scott SWCC
MA SWART, Bernie SWCC
MA UPTON, Matt Roues Chaudes CC
MA WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
MA WILSON, Rhys Midland CC
MA YATES, Theo Peel District Cycling Club
MA YOUNG, Harry Veris Racing
MB ALLEN, Myles Midland CC
MB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth Cycling Club
MB BARDEN, Alex Track Cycling WA
MB BLEDDYN, Oliver Peel District CC
MB BOUWKNEGT, John Peel District Cycling Club
MB CELIS, William South Perth Cycling Club
MB COLUM, Luke Peel District Cycling Club
MB COMMONS, Joshua SWCC
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DARLINGTON, Mick South West CC
MB DAWSON, Andrew South Perth Cycling Club
MB DENHAM, Craig South Perth Cycling Club
MB DERRICK, James Midland CC
MB FINCH, Nick South Perth Cycling Club
MB GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MB HADDLETON, Sean Albany CC
MB HALL, Brad RCCC
MB HAMPSHIRE, Ryan South Perth Cycling Club
MB HUNTER, Henry Midland CC
MB ISMAIL, James Northern Districts WA CC
MB KALDA, Elar South Perth Cycling Club
MB KING, Matt South West CC
MB LEES, Mitchell PDCC
MB LINDORFF, Jay Peel District CC
MB MANNERS, David South Perth Cycling Club
MB MATEAR, Mark Northern Districts WA CC
MB MATTHEWS, Andrew Track Cycling WA
MB MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth Cycling Club
MB MINCHIN, Jordan Peel District CC
MB NEVILLE, Edward South Perth Cycling Club
MB PERRIN, James Midland CC
MB RUDISELE, Magnus Roues Chaudes CC
MB SALEH, Kelana Peel District Cycling Club
MB SAUNDERS, Brian South Perth Cycling Club
MB SHANAHAN, Darren South Perth Cycling Club
MB STEWART, Doug Roues Chaudes CC
MB TAYLOR, Scott Peel District CC
MB TRINNE, Daniel Midland CC
MB WALKERDEN, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
MB WILSON, Max Midland CC
MB WOLCZYK, Tomasz South Perth Cycling Club
MB WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MC ADAMS, Saxon Midland CC
MC ALSFORD, Luke Roues Chaudes CC
MC ANASTASSIOU, Matthew none
MC BARTLETT, Luke Midland Cycling Club
MC CHAPMAN, Mark RCCC
MC CONNAN, Matthew Peel District Cycling Club
MC DEANY, Wayne Midland CC
MC DREWETT, Troy Midland CC
MC ELLIS, William Midland CC
MC FERRY, Lowen SWCC
MC FOWLER, Brett Northern Districts WA CC
MC GARDINER, Matthew N/a trial licence
MC HANSON, Jon South Perth Cycling Club
MC HOLMES, Daniel Perth MTB Club
MC HOWE, Joshua Midland CC
MC HUTCHINSON, Paul Midland CC
MC JENSEN, Mike Track Cycling WA
MC LAWLER, Harrison SWCC
MC LEWIS, Gordon Midland CC
MC LOADER, Ben South Perth Cycling Club
MC LUNDBERG, Peter ATTA
MC MASSEY, Benjamin ATTA
MC MCLEOD, Steve Midland CC
MC MEEKING, Lincoln Whyndam BMX Club
MC MONTGOMERY, Johno South Perth Cycling Club
MC MURRAY, Greg South Perth Cycling Club
MC RANSCHAERT, Daniel Midland CC
MC RAPHAEL, John Midland CC
MC RATTRAY, Kyle Midland CC
MC SOH, Lionel Peel District CC
MC STALKER, Bradley South Perth Cycling Club
MC STEPHENSON, Justin South Perth Cycling Club
MC TENNENT, Samuel Roues Chaudes CC
MC THOMAS, Owen South Perth Cycling Club
MC VELLA, Ivan University of Queensland CC
MC VOLKOV, Yaroslav South Perth Cycling Club
MC WORTHINGTON, Ryan Roues Chaudes CC
MC YOUNG, Ben Track Cycling WA
MC ZHENG, Xiao-Peng Peel District CC
MD BATES, Cooper Midland CC
MD CASTLE, Mark Midland CC
MD COOTE, Chris NBCC
MD DOWLING, Noah St Kevins
MD DRING, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD FRENCH, Shane Midland CC
MD HENDERSON, Owen Melville Fremantle CC
MD HUMPHREYS, Paul Northern Districts WA CC
MD JOHNSON, Brian South West Cycle Club
MD MALATZKY, Paul Joondalup Cycle City
MD MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MD PEPPER, Ben Midland CC
MD PHELPS, Trevor Track Cycling WA
MD WALKER, Liam South Perth Cycling Club
MD WILLIAMS, Jordan Midland CC
MD YEATES, Andrew Midland CC
MD ZORANJIC, Jasmin Midland Cycling Club
NEWRACER_C MEAD, Sam NA (trial license)
NEWRACER_D ROBINSON, Adam The ring
U13 ALEXANDER, Thomas Northern Beaches Cycling Club
U13 CASTLE, Samuel Midland CC
U13 DRING, Keegan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
U13 MARSHALL, Lachlan Midland Cycling Club
U13 TRINNE, Joshua Midland CC
U13 WISEWOULD, Rusty Midland CC
U13 WOODS, Luca Roues Chaudes CC
U13 YEO DAVID, Rachel Midland CC
WA ALLEN, Jessica Midland CC
WA ANTICICH, Kylie Northern Beaches Cycling Club Inc
WA BRITZ, Natalie Roues Chaudes CC
WA BURROWS, Elizabeth BoompodsEdco
WA GAMBLE, Richelle Northern Beaches
WA HEITZ, Anna Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA HODGES, Laura Midland CC
WA MACKEY, Rebecca Roues Chaudes CC
WA MASCARO, Emily Midland CC
WA NABI, Amanda South Perth Cycling Club
WA NOLAN, Erin Roues Chaudes CC
WA ROBINSON, Melissa Roues Chaudes CC
WA ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WB BOGLIO, Cassia Roues Chaudes CC
WB CHOW, Jade N/A
WB CLAYTON, Zoe X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
WB CROW, Caroline South Perth Cycling Club
WB DOHR, Claudia Perth MTB Club
WB HAINES, Dharlia Peel District Cycling Club
WB JANSEN VAN VUUREN, Wanda Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WB MIRAGLIA, Shannnon Roues Chaudes CC
WB WEE, Ami Midland CC
WB WIGGINS, Danica Albany CC
WB ZAINUDIN, Catherine Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WC BURROWS, Sarah Northern Districts WA CC
WC COATES, Sophie N/A
WC COMMONS, Isabella SWCC
WC LAWLER, Jessica South West Cycle Club
WC SAMMONS, Jenny Midland Cycling Club
WC SELLAR, Rose Northern Districts WA CC
WC SIMPSON, Kirsten X Speed Australia
WC WATERS, Hannah N/A
WC WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
WC WONG, Hwai Yee Midland CC
WD ALEXANDER, Jessie Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WD BERTOLATTI, Debbie South Perth Cycling Club
WD BOLTON, Sam Peel District CC
WD CHAPPLE, Amy Midland CC
WD EVANS, Belinda South Perth Cycling Club
WD QUICK, Jasmyn Midland CC
WD SMITH, Andrea Track Cycling WA
WD WASHINGTON, Emily X-Speed Australia Cycle Club