Startlist for Ring Criterium Series Round 2: Tech Park

Published at: Fri, 15 Dec 2017 11:16 AM AWST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club
E COLLETT, Ryley Northern Beaches Cycling Club
E DA SILVA, Antonio Peel District CC
E DE PONTES, Roger Peel District CC
E IVINS, Hayden Midland Cycle Club
MA ADAMS, Cadel 225 Racing CC
MA BARCLAY, Aron Midland Cycle Club
MA BARRETT, Sebastian Midland Cycle Club
MA CONSIDINE, Lawrence Peel District CC
MA COOPER, Xavier Midland Cycle Club
MA DOHERTY, Tony Asfra Flanders racing team
MA FREIBERG, Michael Midland Cycle Club
MA GHOSH, Justin Peel District CC
MA GIACOPPO, Anthony Northern Districts WA CC
MA GLASBY, Chris Roues Chaudes CC
MA GRAHAM-DAWSON, Nicholas Northern Districts WA CC
MA HALL, Stephen Track Cycling WA
MA HARVEY, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MA HARVEY, Timothy Midland Cycle Club
MA HEATH, William Roues Chaudes CC
MA HINDLEY, Jai Midland Cycle Club
MA KALMA, Guy 225 Racing CC
MA KENT, Michael Northern Districts WA CC
MA LAMBERT, Connor 225 Racing CC
MA LANIGAN, Bryce South West CC
MA LAWLER, Nicholas South West CC
MA LEWIS, David Midland Cycle Club
MA LINDORFF, Tyler Peel District CC
MA MAHER, Richard South Perth CC
MA MAWBY, Jackson Northern Districts WA CC
MA MCCRACKEN, Tom Australian Time Trials Association
MA MCCREA, Lewis Midland Cycle Club
MA MCGRATH, Ben RCCC
MA MEYER, Travis Midland Cycle Club
MA NICKELS, David Midland Cycle Club
MA O'CONNOR, Ben Peel District CC
MA PENNELL, Henry Roues Chaudes CC
MA PETERSON, Matthew Peel District CC
MA SCOTT, Kieran Northern Districts WA CC
MA SELLAR, Timothy Northern Districts WA CC
MA SMITH, Daniel South Perth CC
MA STAPLETON, Brett Roues Chaudes CC
MA SWART, Bernie South West CC
MA THORMAN, Ben South Perth CC
MA TUCKNOTT, Reece Midland Cycle Club
MA TWISSE, Jack USA Cycling
MA VAN DER MERWE, Jp 225 Racing CC
MA WARD, Nick Peel District CC
MA WATERS, Jayden Northern Districts WA CC
MA WIGGINS, Craig Albany CC
MA WILSON, Rhys Midland Cycle Club
MA WINSTON, Simon Track Cycling WA
MA YATES, Theo Peel District CC
MB ALLEN, Myles Midland Cycle Club
MB BALLAM, Andrew South Perth CC
MB BARDEN, Alex Track Cycling WA
MB BLEDDYN, Oliver Peel District CC
MB BOUWKNEGT, John Peel District CC
MB CELIS, William South Perth CC
MB COLUM, Luke Peel District CC
MB COMMONS, Joshua South West CC
MB DA SILVA, Dominic Peel District CC
MB DE OLIVEIRA, Carlos Roues Chaudes CC
MB DEPIAZZI, Martin Roues Chaudes CC
MB DERRICK, James Midland Cycle Club
MB GRIFFITHS, Daniel Northern Districts WA CC
MB HADDLETON, Sean Albany CC
MB HALL, Brad Roues Chaudes CC
MB HAMPSHIRE, Ryan South Perth CC
MB HASTIE, Ben 225 Racing CC
MB HESLOP, Riley Albany CC
MB HUNTER, Henry Midland Cycle Club
MB ISMAIL, James Northern Districts WA CC
MB JACOBS, Julian Eastern Goldfields Cycle Club
MB KALDA, Elar South Perth CC
MB KAZMER, Karl South Perth Cycling Club
MB KENNEDY, Nicholas Carnegie Caulfield CC
MB KING, Matt South West CC
MB LAWRANCE, Zachary Busselton Cycle Club
MB LEES, Mitchell PDCC
MB LEFORT, Beau Albany CC
MB LINDORFF, Jay Peel District CC
MB LOWES, Julian Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MB MATEAR, Mark Northern Districts WA CC
MB MATTHEWS, Andrew Track Cycling WA
MB MILLARD-WEBB, Callum South Perth CC
MB NEVILLE, Edward South Perth CC
MB PATTERSON, Alistair 225 Racing CC
MB PERRIN, James Midland Cycle Club
MB SALEH, Kelana Peel District CC
MB SIMPSON, Andrew Peel District CC
MB SOH, Lionel Peel District CC
MB STEWART, Doug Roues Chaudes CC
MB TAYLOR, Scott Peel District CC
MB WALKERDEN, Benjamin Roues Chaudes CC
MB WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MB WILSON, Max Midland Cycle Club
MB WISEWOULD, Tim Midland Cycle Club
MB WOLCZYK, Tomasz South Perth CC
MB WOOD, Courtland Busselton Cycle Club
MB WOODS, Patrick Roues Chaudes CC
MB WRIGHT, Alex Roues Chaudes CC
MB WRIGHT, Thomas Norwood CC
MC ADAMS, Saxon Midland Cycle Club
MC ALSFORD, Luke Roues Chaudes CC
MC CARNEY, John Perth MTB Club
MC CASTLES, Tim Eastern Goldfields CC
MC CHAPMAN, Mark Roues Chaudes CC
MC CONNAN, Matthew Peel District CC
MC DEANY, Wayne Midland Cycle Club
MC DEW, Toby Midland Cycle Club
MC DREWETT, Troy Midland Cycle Club
MC ELLIS, William Midland Cycle Club
MC FOWLER, Brett Northern Districts WA CC
MC FUNGA, Nicholas Peel District CC
MC GARDINER, Matthew Cycling Australia
MC GLORIE, Mark Peel District CC
MC HALLILEY, Christian South Perth Cycling Club
MC HOLMES, Daniel Perth MTB Club
MC HOWE, Joshua Midland Cycle Club
MC HUNTER, Callum Perth MTB Club
MC JACOBSEN, Zak Midland Cycle Club
MC KEARNEY, Alan South Perth CC
MC KEARNS, Kenny Midland Cycle Club
MC LAWLER, Harrison South West CC
MC LOADER, Ben South Perth CC
MC MCLEOD, Steve Midland Cycle Club
MC RAPHAEL, John Midland Cycle Club
MC STEPHENSON, Justin South Perth CC
MC VELLA, Ivan University of Queensland CC
MC WHITE, Dylan Peel District CC
MC WILSON, Karl Peel District CC
MC WORTHINGTON, Ryan Roues Chaudes CC
MD CASTLE, Mark Midland Cycle Club
MD DRING, Mark Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD FRENCH, Shane Midland Cycle Club
MD HUGGINS, Simon Central Coast CC
MD HUMPHREYS, Paul Northern Districts WA CC
MD JOHNSON, Brian South West CC
MD MALATZKY, Paul Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MD MILNE, Calum Peel District CC
MD NASH, Tristan X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
MD PEPPER, Ben Midland Cycle Club
MD QUARTERMAINE, Kelly Peel District CC
MD TENNENT, Samuel Roues Chaudes CC
MD VASQUEZ, Javier RCCC
MD WALKER, Liam South Perth CC
MD WANG, Tyler Midland Cycle Club
MD WISEWOULD, Taj Midland Cycle Club
MD YEATES, Andrew Midland Cycle Club
U13 ALEXANDER, Thomas Northern Beaches Cycling Club
U13 CASTLE, Samuel Midland Cycle Club
U13 DRING, Keegan Northern Beaches Cycling Club
U13 HISCOX, Cooper X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
U13 WILLIAMS, Jordan Midland Cycle Club
U13 WISEWOULD, Rusty Midland Cycle Club
U13 WOODS, Luca Midland Cycle Club
WA ALLEN, Jessica Midland Cycle Club
WA ANTICICH, Kylie Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA BIRD, Sabine Roues Chaudes CC
WA BRITZ, Natalie Roues Chaudes CC
WA DUFFIELD, Michelle Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA GAMBLE, Richelle Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA HEITZ, Anna Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WA MASCARO, Emily Midland Cycle Club
WA MCLINTOCK, Michelle South Perth CC
WA NABI, Amanda South Perth CC
WA NOLAN, Erin Peel District CC
WA ROGERS, Briee Peel District CC
WA TUCKNOTT, Sarah Midland Cycle Club
WA VAN AMERONGEN, Steff Perth MTB Club
WB ALUTINA, Olesya South Perth CC
WB BURROWS, Sarah Northern Districts WA CC
WB CHOW, Jade N/A
WB DOHR, Claudia Perth MTB Club
WB GILBERTSON, Kyla Midland Cycle Club
WB HUGGINS, Elizabeth Central Coast CC
WB JOHNSON, Vanessa South Perth CC
WB LAWLER, Jessica South West CC
WB WIGGINS, Danica Albany CC
WC COMMONS, Isabella South West CC
WC CROW, Caroline South Perth CC
WC SAMMONS, Jenny Midland Cycle Club
WC SELLAR, Rose Northern Districts WA CC
WC WATERS, Hannah Northern Districts WA CC
WC WIGGINS, Emily Albany CC
WD ALEXANDER, Jessie Northern Beaches Cycling Club
WD EVANS, Belinda South Perth CC
WD NEWSON, Harriet Northern Beaches Cycling Club