Startlist for Muzz July 24

Published at: Sat, 24 Jul 2021 7:26 AM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 30 ANDREWS, Ben Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 31 ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycling Club | Tandem Co x Attaquer Pro Cycling
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 32 BAKER, Ric University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 33 BATES, Michael University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 34 BATESON, Joel Gold Coast Cycle Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 35 BATESON, Kyle Gold Coast Cycle Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 36 BEIKOFF, Joshua Ipswich CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 37 BETTLES, Carter Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 38 BURNS, Luke Mornington Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 39 COATES, Thomas Lifecycle Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 40 GILMOUR, Tanner Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 41 LAMBERT, Matthew University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 42 LUTZE, Brett Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 43 MARTENSON, Ephraim Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 44 MCADAM, Dave Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 45 MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 46 MCDONALD, Kurt Camperdown Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 47 MILLER, Lachlan University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 48 MOORE, Harley Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 49 PANIZZA, James Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 50 PERKINS, Joseph Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 51 RASHLEIGH, Stephen University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 52 RUDOLPH, Malcolm Fraser Coast Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 53 SMALL, Simon Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 54 STEWART, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 55 SWART, Bernie University of Queensland Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 56 THOMPSON, Hugo Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 57 TREZISE, Declan Darling Downs Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 58 VESELY, Damien University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 59 WALSH, Liam Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 60 WATSON, Conor Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 61 WILLIAN, Luke University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 62 YARDE, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club | Tandem Co x Attaquer Pro Cycling
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 30 BONA, Luke University of Queensland CC
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 31 BURGESS, Jayden Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 32 CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos Balmoral Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 33 CAVDARSKI, Philip HPRW
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 34 COLLINS, Sebastian Balmoral Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 36 ELLIOTT, Thomas University of Queensland CC
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 37 FLYNN, Michael University of Queensland CC
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 38 GEEVES, Jack Taylor Cycles
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 39 HAINS, Jack Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 40 HAINS, Michael Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 49 HATFIELD, John Brisbane Cycling Club - QUTcc x Ronde
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 41 LANDSBERG, Jack University of Queensland Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 42 LENNON, Dominic Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 43 MCDONOUGH, Benjamin Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 44 RAUSCH, Angus QUTcc x Ronde
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 45 SAYLES, Harry University of Queensland Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 46 STANLEY, Blake Gold Coast Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 47 WHITTAKER, Jarlath Balmoral Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 48 WYNN, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 87 BATTLE, Claire University of Queensland CC
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 88 CHANCELLOR, Laura Suvelo
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 89 DILLON, Rose University of Queensland CC
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 90 FRANCIS, Jessa Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 91 HAYDEN, Mia Gold Coast Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 92 HENDERSON, Keeley Balmoral Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 93 LUBCKE, Holly Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 94 MALOWIECKI, Sophie | Hamilton Wheelers CC
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 95 PRATT, Emma Balmoral Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 96 WELLS, Alisha Cairns cycling club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 97 WEST, Lizzi Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 30 BARBAGALLO, Michael Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 31 BENNETT, Douglas Kangaroo Point CC
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 32 BISHOP, Ryan Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 33 CAMPBELL, Max Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 34 CLARK, Zachary Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 35 COOK, Robert Logan City Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 36 CROFT, Alexander Kangaroo Point CC
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 37 GILFEDDER, Alexander Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 47 HEATH, Will Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 38 HILDITCH, Samuel Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 39 KEAM, Luke Logan Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 40 LINFORD, Todd University of Queensland CC
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 41 LONERGAN, Chris Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 42 MASSELOS, Alec Mates On Bikes / Lifecycle Clycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 43 OLIVER, David Gold Coast Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 46 SCHOUPPE, Vincent Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 44 VEAL, Michael Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 45 WILCOX, Ben Balmoral Cycling Club
C Women (Green/Pink), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 87 MCGUIGAN, Sharron Balmoral Cycling Club
C Women (Green/Pink), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 88 MOORE, Megan Balmoral Cycling Club
C Women (Green/Pink), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 89 TAYLOR, Cynthia University of Queensland CC | Team QUTcc x Ronde
C Women (Green/Pink), 7:45am start, 35min+3laps 86 WILSON, Georgia Balmoral Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 30 BLEUMINK, Jamie Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 31 IVE, Clayton University of Queensland CC
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 32 ROTTA, Sergio None
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 33 SEYMOUR, Daniel Balmoral Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 34 WITHERS, Stuart Brisbane Cycling Club
D Women (Yellow/Pink), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 87 ROBERTS, Jacinta Lifecycle Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 8:30am skills 2 DOUGLAS-SAVAGE, Zachary Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 8:30am skills 3 HILDITCH, Max Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 8:30am skills 4 MCGAUGHEY, Liam Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 8:30am skills 5 PATTIE, April Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 8:30am skills 6 PLANT, Indianna Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 8:30am skills 7 POTTS, Isabella Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 8:30am skills 8 TAYLOR, Eli Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 8:30am skills 9 WARD, Nicolas Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 8:30am skills 3 BRELSFORD, Oscar Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 8:30am skills 4 DOUGLAS-SAVAGE, Maddie Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 8:30am skills 5 HERRMANN, Gus Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 8:30am skills 7 JENSEN, Flyn Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 8:30am skills 8 LARKINS, Flynn Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 8:30am skills 9 LARKINS, Judd Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 8:30am skills 10 VELASQUEZ, Henry Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior C (Orange), 8:30am skills 4 MILNE, Lachlan n/a
Junior C (Orange), 8:30am skills 5 TAYLOR, Daniel Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 30 ADAMS, Paul Murwillumbah Cycle Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 31 AUCKENTHALER, Klaus Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 32 AYRES, William Ipswich CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 33 BARTLEY, Peter Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 34 BAYLEY, Mark Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 35 BIRON, Anthony Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 36 BLADIN, Michael Murwillumbah Cycle Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 37 BRIANT, Craig Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 38 CHIPPINDALE, Luke University of Queensland CC / Koiled pb Littles
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 39 DYER, Richard University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 40 FLACK, Stephen Wynnum Redlands cycling
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 41 FORREST, Andrew University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 42 FRIMAN, Nicko Gold Coast Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 43 GLARVEY, Nathan Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 44 GRAY, Gavin Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 45 HANLON, Beau Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 46 HAY, Andrew Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 47 HENRY, Darrell Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 48 HOBSON, Jonathan Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 49 HOWELL, Gary Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 50 JANSEN, Peter University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 51 JOHNSTON, Ian Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 52 KISS, Attila Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 53 LASPINA, Mark Gold Coast Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 54 MATHIESEN, Andrew University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 55 MCKENNA, Brett Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 56 MILLER, Brad Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 57 NEWMAN, Paul Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 58 ODDSSON, Peter Hamilton
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 59 OLSEN, Brad Gold Coast Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 60 OWEN, Adrian Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 61 PALOMBA, Stephen Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 62 PORTER, Jason University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 63 ROWORTH, Mark Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 64 SHEFFIELD, James Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 65 SPEIGHT, Daryl Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 66 TAPPER, Stephen University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 67 WEIER, Chris University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 68 WITANA, Piri Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters Women 40+ (Orange/Pink), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 90 CHESSWAS, Helen Balmoral Cycling Club