Startlist for Numbat Cup Six

Published at: Fri, 23 Jul 2021 11:25 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
CX_MB BLACKWOOD, Andrew NA
CX_MB CROOKS, Stuart Northern Beaches Cycling Club
CX_MB GLADIGAU, Nik Tiny Hat Meet Gang
CX_MB GREENE, Thomas Twin Peaks Riding Team
CX_MB HERNANDEZ, Esteban Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
CX_MB MARCHANT, Jimmy Wembley Cycles
CX_MB MCGILLIVRAY, Callum Midland Cycle Club
CX_MB MCROBBIE, Finlay Peel District CC
CX_MB SCHMIEDTE, Nathan The West Australian Mountain Bike Association
CX_MB SIM, Marc NA
CX_MB STEVENS, Quintin Velofit Australia Cycling Club
CX_MB WALKER, Finley Perth MTB Club
CX_MB WARE, Bryant Fremantle Triathlon Club
CX_MC BROWN, Toby South Perth CC
CX_MC CLEVENGER, Chris Perth MTB Club
CX_MC CRACK, Andrew Peel District CC
CX_MC HAAG, Jimmy Bike Dr CX
CX_MC KURET, Anton Twin Peaks CC
CX_MC PAULUS, Patrick Perth MTB Club
CX_MC RAMIREZ, Jonathan Perth MTB Club
CX_MC VAUGHAN, Rhett Twin Peaks CC
CX_MC WATSON, Alex Perth mountain bike club
CX_MC WATT, David Perth MTB Club
CX_WB BOLLAM, Angela N/A
CX_WB BOLTON, Sam Peel District CC
CX_WB LIEBMANN, Janne Fremantle Triathlon Club
CX_WB MCLENNAN, Katrina Peel District Cycling Club
CX_WB MOORE, Kiri Perth MTB Club
CX_WB RODRIGUE, Melanie Perth MTB Club
CX_WB SCHWARTZ, Anna South Perth CC
CX_WC MCNABOE, Sarah Fremantle Triathlon Club
JB9 GIBSON, Constantine TCWA
JB13 DOYLE, Lucian None yet
JB13 PRICE, Miles Perth mountain bike club
JB13 SMITH, Archie Perth MTB Club
JG9 STEVENS, Brooklyn Velofit Australia Cycling Club
JG13 ATKINSON, Annabel Wanneroo BMX Club
MELITE BLACKIE, Lewis RCCC
MELITE DE CAMPI, Cam Perth MTB Club
MELITE FINCH, Nick South Perth CC
MELITE FORD, Tom Perth mountain bike club
MELITE HAYES, Dan Perth MTB Club
MELITE HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
MELITE HURLEY, Marty RCCC
MELITE JONES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
MELITE SACCANI-WILLIAMS, Patrick South Perth Cycling Club
MELITE WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MELITE WINFIELD, Joe Peel District CC
MMB ARNOLD, Mark PMBC
MMB BARRATT, Tom South Perth CC
MMB COURTICE, Steve Perth MTB Club
MMB COX, Murray Perth MTB Club
MMB DAVISON, Chris Perth MTB Club
MMB DOYLE, John South Perth CC
MMB DURHAM, Stuart South Perth CC
MMB INGRAM, Tod WAMBA
MMC ATKINSON, Julian Roues Chaudes CC
MMC BOWES, Allan Peel District CC
MMC BUCHANAN, Greg Perth mountain bike club
MMC JACKSON, Chris Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MMC YELDON, Joel WCMCC
M_OPEN DAVISON, Alec Perth MTB Club
M_OPEN FRANCAS, Gabe N\A
M_OPEN HYDE, Greg NA
M_OPEN LEITCH, Kurt N/A
M_OPEN SHIPP, Andrew MYCC
M_OPEN YOUNG, Grant Mamil Yeah
SSM GLEDHILL, Neil Wombats of Australia
SSM SMITH, Tony BikeDr CX
WELITE ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WELITE DAVISON, Zoe Perth MTB Club
WELITE TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) South Perth Cycling Club
W_OPEN CLAYTON, Zoe X-Speed Australia Cycle Club
W_OPEN MILTON, Pip Perth mountain bike club