Startlist for Muzz June 12 (No Juniors)

Published at: Sat, 12 Jun 2021 9:38 AM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 20 ALLEN, Richard Parramatta CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 22 BANKS-WATSON, Nicholas Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 23 BETTLES, Carter Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 24 BOYS, Matt Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 25 CALLAGHAN, Jay Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 26 COATES, Thomas Lifecycle Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 27 COOK, Michael Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 28 DOLBY, Callum Inverell Cycle Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 29 DUNCAN, Scott University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 30 EDWARDS, David Tableland Cycle Sports
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 31 FORREST, Andrew University of Queensland Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 32 GILMOUR, Tanner Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 33 GRINDLEY-FERRIS, Eric University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 34 LAMBERT, Matthew University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 35 LARSSON, Zach Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 36 LIERICH, Kyle Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 37 LOGAN, Dan University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 38 LUTZE, Brett Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 39 MCADAM, Dave Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 40 MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 41 MELVILLE, David Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 42 MOORE, Harley Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 43 MURRAY, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 44 PEDLER, Nick Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 45 PEGARD, Benjamin Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 46 SMALL, Simon Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 47 THOMAS, Ryan Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 48 THOMPSON, Hugo Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 49 TREZISE, Declan Darling Downs Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 50 VAN DE POL, Jerry Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 51 VAN DER MERWE, Werner Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 52 VESELY, Damien University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 53 WALSH, Finn Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 54 WALSH, Liam Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 55 WHITTAKER, Darcy Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 56 YARDE, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club | Tandem Co x Attaquer Pro Cycling
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 20 ALLAN, Adam Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 21 BURGESS, Jayden Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 22 CAVDARSKI, Philip HPRW
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 24 ELLIOTT, Thomas University of Queensland CC
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 25 HAINS, Jack Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 26 HAINS, Michael Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 27 LENNON, Dominic Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 28 MCDONOUGH, Benjamin Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 29 OXLEE, Peter QUT Sport x Ronde
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 30 SAYLES, Harry University of Queensland Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 85 BACKHOUSE, Gillian Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 86 BATTLE, Claire University of Queensland CC
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 87 DILLON, Rose University of Queensland CC
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 88 SEWELL, Francesca Gold Coast Cycle Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 20 BENNETT, Douglas Kangaroo Point CC
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 21 BRADBROOK, Michael Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 22 COOK, Robert Logan City Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 23 DALTON, Greg Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 24 HINDMARSH, Kurt N/A (Trial License)
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 25 JOB, Greg Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 26 KANDIERO, Munashe Lifecycle
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 27 KEAM, Luke Logan Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 28 LEPERS, Fabien Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 29 LINFORD, Todd University of Queensland CC
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 30 LONERGAN, Chris Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 31 MITCHELL, Jerome Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 32 NINNESS, Lachlan Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 33 PERRIN, Scott Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 34 RAUSCH, Angus Brisbane Cycling Club - QUTcc x Ronde
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 35 RICHARDS, Malcolm Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 36 WISSLER, Craig Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 20 BLACK, Chris Brisbane Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 21 BROWN, Christopher Brisbane Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 22 CONNELL, Lachlan Balmoral Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 23 NOLLER, Zecchaeus Non affiliated
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 24 WARD, Rod Balmoral CC / NCMG Criterion Racing
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 20 ADAMS, Paul Murwillumbah Cycle Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 21 BAYLEY, Mark Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 45 BIRON, Anthony Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 22 BRIANT, Craig Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 23 CHIPPINDALE, Luke University of Queensland CC / Koiled pb Littles
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 24 DUGGAN, Shannon University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 25 ENGSTROM, Alan Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 26 FLACK, Stephen Wynnum Redlands cycling
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 27 FORREST, Andrew University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 28 FRIMAN, Nicko Gold Coast Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 29 GLARVEY, Nathan Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 31 HAY, Andrew Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 32 JANSEN, Peter University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 33 KERLIN, Patrick Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 34 KISS, Attila Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 35 LANG, Chris Gold Coast Cycle Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 36 MATHIESEN, Andrew University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 37 MCKENNA, Brett Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 38 PALOMBA, Stephen Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 39 SHEFFIELD, James Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 40 SMITH, Klayten Bicisport/Happy Wheels
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 41 THEODORE, Peter University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 42 WEIER, Chris University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 43 WITANA, Piri Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 44 WYNN, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
Masters Women 40+ (Orange/Pink), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 85 ROLLS, Nicky Brisbane Cycling Club