Startlist for Junior Dirt Skills - June 19th - Craigburn Farm

Published at: Thu, 17 Jun 2021 3:34 PM ACST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Participant Club/Team
S1/ZONE1 BEGG, Hamish Junior dirt skills
S1/ZONE1 HAYES, Reed Port Adelaide Cycling Club
S1/ZONE1 HILLY, Leikolo Na
S1/ZONE1 MALPAS, Sacha N\A
S1/ZONE1 RIEMERSMA, Phoenix Junior dirt skills
S1/ZONE1 WEBB, Thomas AMBC
S1/ZONE2 BROOMELL, Percy NA
S1/ZONE2 BROOMELL, Quincy NA
S1/ZONE2 GARVEY, SeÁN Port Adelaide Cycling Club
S1/ZONE2 RAWINSKI, Blair Adelaide MTB Club
S1/ZONE2 WALLACE, Lincoln Junior dirt skills
S1/ZONE2 WHITE, William AMBC
S1/ZONE3 CLARK-SMITH, Liam Port Adelaide Cycling Club
S1/ZONE3 DE VILLIERS, Vivienne N/A
S1/ZONE3 DERMODY, Max (Buster) Port Adelaide Cycling Club
S1/ZONE3 ERFURTH, Rhaya Don’t have one
S1/ZONE3 LAYDEN, Blair Adelaide MTB Club
S1/ZONE4 COUCH, Oliver Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
S1/ZONE4 HARRIS, Archie Adelaide MTB Club
S1/ZONE4 MALPAS, Xavier N\A
S1/ZONE4 MCLEAN, Zoe Junior dirt skills
S1/ZONE4 RIEMERSMA, Magnolia Junior dirt skills
S1/ZONE4 WINTER, Elliott Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
S1/ZONE5 DONNON-YACOUB, Angas Adelaide Cycling Club
S1/ZONE5 FRANCIS, Alex Adelaide Cycling Club
S1/ZONE5 HILLY, Lomoso Na
S1/ZONE5 LOGAN, Cassian Port Adelaide Cycling Club
S1/ZONE5 OPITZ, Emma Adelaide MTB Club
S1/ZONE5 WOOD, Scarlett Adelaide Cycling Club
S2/ZONE1 ERFURTH, Onyx Don’t have one
S2/ZONE1 IRVING, Emily Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
S2/ZONE1 JAMES, Elisse AMBC/PACC
S2/ZONE1 MARRONE, Blake Tea Tree Gully BMX
S2/ZONE1 WINTER, Lyndon Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
S2/ZONE2 CLARK-SMITH, Jenson Port Adelaide Cycling Club
S2/ZONE2 CUNNINGHAM, Jayden Junior dirt skills
S2/ZONE2 FULTON, Daniel South Coast CC
S2/ZONE2 PONTIFEX, Eddie Happy Valley Bmx Club
S2/ZONE2 WATERHOUSE, Elianne Adelaide MTB Club
S2/ZONE2 YOUNG, Abby GESA
S2/ZONE3 CHAFFEY, Gemma AMBC/PACC
S2/ZONE3 HAMILTON-KIES, Erik No Club Yet
S2/ZONE3 HARRIS, Riley Adelaide MTB Club
S2/ZONE3 JAMES, Chloe AMBC/PACC
S2/ZONE3 LEWIS, Sam Junior dirt skills
S2/ZONE3 WALLACE, Spencer Junior dirt skills
S2/ZONE4 CLARK, Tex None
S2/ZONE4 DE VILLIERS, Davey N/A
S2/ZONE4 FALLON, Nash None yet
S2/ZONE4 LEWIS, Alex Junior dirt skills
S2/ZONE4 LOCK, Maelin N\A
S2/ZONE4 LOCK, Pellion n/a
S2/ZONE4 PONTIFEX, Max Happy Valley Bmx Club
S2/ZONE4 SIMES, Jake N/A
S2/ZONE5 LAWRENCE, Riley The Cove BMX Club
S2/ZONE5 SMITH, Allyssa Junior dirt skills
S2/ZONE5 TATE, Darcy Junior dirt skills
S2/ZONE5 WINTER, Archie Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
S2/ZONE5 WOOD, Cameron AMBC/PACC
S2/ZONE6 BEGGS, Inneke South Coast CC
S2/ZONE6 FOX, Cooper Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
S2/ZONE6 FOX, Fletcher Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
S2/ZONE6 HAMILTON-KIES, Axel No Club Yet
S2/ZONE6 HOLT, Josh N/A
S2/ZONE6 ODGERS, Kaleb Cross Keys BMX
S2/ZONE6 OSBORN, Jacob Port Adelaide Cycling Club
S2/ZONE6 VAN GORP, Gregor Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
S2/ZONE6 WASSERBAECH, Madeleine Adelaide Cycling Club