Startlist for NUMBAT CUP THREE

Published at: Fri, 11 Jun 2021 8:46 PM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
CX_MB BARTON, Dean Perth mountain bike club
CX_MB BLACKWOOD, Andrew NA
CX_MB CRAVEN, Philip SwanDrafting Cycle Club
CX_MB CROOKS, Stuart Northern Beaches Cycling Club
CX_MB GREENE, Thomas Twin Peaks Riding Team
CX_MB PIGGOTT, Lom Perth MTB Club
CX_MB VAUGHAN, Ian SwanDrafting Cycle Club
CX_MB WILLIAMS, David n/a
CX_MB WILSON, David Perth mountain bike club
CX_MC CRACK, Andrew Peel District CC
CX_MC ELLIS, William Midland Cycle Club
CX_MC EVANS, Chris Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
CX_MC HERNANDEZ, Esteban Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
CX_MC KURET, Anton Twin Peaks CC
CX_MC LEWIS, Jacob PMTB
CX_MC VAUGHAN, Rhett Twin Peaks CC
CX_MC WARE, Bryant Fremantle Triathlon Club
CX_WB BOLLAM, Angela N/A
CX_WB LAURENDEAU, Nathalie South Perth Rouleurs
CX_WB MOORE, Kiri Perth MTB Club
CX_WC EVANS, Naomi Perth MTB Club
CX_WC LIEBMANN, Janne Fremantle Triathlon Club
CX_WC MATEAR, Tanya Perth MTB Club
CX_WC MCILWAINE, Brooke Perth MTB Club
CX_WC STRAUKS, Anita Exceed Triathlon Club
JB13 SMITH, Archie Perth MTB Club
JG13 ATKINSON, Annabel Wanneroo BMX Club
MELITE BLACKIE, Lewis RCCC
MELITE BOLDEN, Lee Melville Fremantle CC
MELITE DE CAMPI, Cam Perth MTB Club
MELITE FINCH, Nick South Perth CC
MELITE GREGG, Jon Perth MTB Club
MELITE HAYES, Dan Perth MTB Club
MELITE HOSKEN, Michael Peel District CC
MELITE LOCKLEY, Cameron +1 Racing
MELITE MAGOWAN, Liam Peel District CC
MELITE MATEAR, Mark Perth mountain bike club
MELITE SELLAR, Timothy Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MELITE VAN DONGEN, Rohan +1
MELITE WARD, Perry Perth MTB Club
MELITE WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MMB ANDERSON, Anthony Roues Chaudes CC
MMB COX, Murray Perth MTB Club
MMB DURHAM, Stuart South Perth CC
MMB INGRAM, Tod WAMBA
MMB KHAW, Ben RCCC
MMB KIRKWOOD, Jaimie Perth MTB Club
MMC ARNOLD, Mark PMBC
MMC ATKINSON, Julian Roues Chaudes CC
MMC BOWES, Allan Peel District CC
MMC BROWN, Gavin Perth MTB Club
MMC BUCHANAN, Greg Perth mountain bike club
MMC DUFFY, Shaun Perth MTB Club
MMC EQUID, David Perth MTB Club
MMC JACKSON, Chris Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MMC NEAL, Chris Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MMC YELDON, Joel WCMCC
M_OPEN DUFFY, Owen Perth MTB Club
M_OPEN GREEDY, Colin Perth mountain bike club
M_OPEN IVULICH, John n/a
M_OPEN PAULUS, Patrick Perth MTB Club
SSM EDWARDS, Rohin BikeDr CX
SSM GLEDHILL, Neil Wombats of Australia
SSM HAAG, Jimmy Bike Dr CX
SSM ROLFE, Jason Perth MTB Club
SSM SMITH, Tony BikeDr CX
WELITE ATTARD, Teneal South Perth CC
WELITE HILL, Emily AMBC/PACC
WELITE TIPPAYA, Sawitchaya (Nancy) South Perth Cycling Club
W_OPEN EARNSHAW, Jodi Peel District CC
W_OPEN MILTON, Pip Perth mountain bike club
W_OPEN O’BRIEN, Jan Perth MTB Club
YG PRICE, Toby Perth mountain bike club