Startlist for Downsouth Mountain Bike Festival - XCO State Series Round 6 - Margaret River

Published at: Fri, 04 Jun 2021 6:51 AM AWST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
FEMALE_A CHAPMAN, Tracey Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_A DAVISON, Zoe Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_A HILL, Lucy cape moutain bikers
FEMALE_A SCOTT, Brooke South West Mountain Bike Club
FEMALE_A VAN AMERONGEN, Steff Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_B CONOLLY, Sarah Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
FEMALE_B DYSON, Alison Linga Longa MTB Club
FEMALE_B RODRIGUE, Melanie Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_B SMITH, Megan Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_B STALKER, Megan Roues Chaudes CC
FEMALE_B TAYLOR, Holly Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_B TYRRELL, Claire Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_B WALTON, Sharon Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_B WELLER, Kelly Peel District Cycling Club
FEMALE_C ATTLEY, Louise PMBC
FEMALE_C BUCK, Janine Bunbury Triathlon Club
FEMALE_C COLE, Rowena Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_C DENHOLM, Julie Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_C FREEMAN, Jennie Ferguson valley
FEMALE_C ILICH, Tara Peel District Mountain Bike Club
FEMALE_C JAMES, Dianne MRORCA
FEMALE_C NEW, Kristy N/A
FEMALE_C O’BRIEN, Jan Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_C PAGET, Naomi Kalamunda Bike Collective
FEMALE_C PATRIQUIN, Jennifer Perth MTB Club
FEMALE_C RAO, Dena Perth mountain bike club
FEMALE_C STEELE, Rebecca Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MALE_A ADAMS, Cadel 225 Racing CC
MALE_A ADAMS, Josh Perth mountain bike club
MALE_A ALGIE, Nick PMBC
MALE_A BROWN, Rowan Perth MTB Club
MALE_A FINCH, Nick South Perth CC
MALE_A FISHER, Chris Perth MTB Club
MALE_A GREGG, Jon Perth MTB Club
MALE_A JAMES, Oliver Cycling Australia
MALE_A JONES, Nathan Perth MTB Club
MALE_A SCHMID, Cameron ADF Cycling
MALE_A SHEPHERD, Matthew Perth MTB Club
MALE_A SPADA, Marco Perth mountain bike club
MALE_A VAN DER MERWE, Jp 225 Racing CC
MALE_B BARENDILLA, Carlo Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MALE_B BENNETT, Jason Peel District Cycling Club
MALE_B BLACKIE, Lewis RCCC
MALE_B CARATTI, Aaron Perth mountain bike club
MALE_B CURRIE, Angus Nil
MALE_B DAVISON, Chris Perth MTB Club
MALE_B DE CAMPI, Cam Perth MTB Club
MALE_B HUDSON, Nick Busselton Cycle Club
MALE_B MALYNN, Josh Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_B MASTERS, Jordan Perth mountain bike club
MALE_B MERRITT, Kian Ferguson valley
MALE_B MITCHELL, Drew ADF Cycling
MALE_B NEILD, Philip Perth mountain bike club
MALE_B PAGET, Caleb Linga Longa Mountain Bike Club Inc
MALE_B PARISH, Heath Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_B PAVIC, Igor West Coast Masters Cycling Council
MALE_B PRICE, David Perth mountain bike club
MALE_B REID, Alastair Peel District CC
MALE_B ROLFE, Jason Perth MTB Club
MALE_B SAMPSON, Charlie Costas Recreation Club
MALE_B SCHMIEDTE, Nathan The West Australian Mountain Bike Association
MALE_B SCOTT, Brendon Midland Cycle Club
MALE_B SEVIOR, Matthew Midland Cycle Club
MALE_B SPAULL, Bevan Hunter Mountain Bike Association
MALE_B TUCKNOTT, Tony Perth MTB Club
MALE_B VAN AMERONGEN, Kim Perth MTB Club
MALE_B WARDYNEC, Mathew South Perth CC
MALE_B WICKI, Damon PMBC
MALE_B WILLIAMS, Ashley Perth MTB Club
MALE_B WILSON, David Perth mountain bike club
MALE_B WOOD, John Perene CC
MALE_C ADAMS, Graeme South West Mountain Bike Club
MALE_C ATHERTON, Stephen Rockingham Triathlon Club
MALE_C BASCOMBE, Matthew Albany Cycling Club
MALE_C BIGARA, Bradley Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_C BONVICINI, Fabio N\A
MALE_C BOWLER, Nathan MRORCA
MALE_C CERDA, Leo Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MALE_C CHESTER, Mathew PMBC
MALE_C DOE, Ryan South West Cycle Club
MALE_C ELLIS, William Midland Cycle Club
MALE_C FRYER, Russell Peel District CC
MALE_C GOOCH, Craig Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C GRIMLEY, Wayne Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C HENDERSON, Callum Peel District CC
MALE_C HOLMES, Andrew Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MALE_C HUTCHINSON, Steve Perthmtb club
MALE_C KINSELLA, Darren Peel District CC
MALE_C LINAKER, Seton Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MALE_C MACDONALD, Neil Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C MATTEN, Gary NA
MALE_C PRIDMORE, Peter Perth mountain bike club
MALE_C RIDLEY, Peter Peel District CC
MALE_C SHAPKARIS, Kym Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MALE_C SPARK, Peter Nil
MALE_C WATKINS, Roman Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
MALE_C WISEWOULD, Tim Midland Cycle Club
MALE_D BECK, Lyndon Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D BERRY, Dave dunsborough
MALE_D BIGARA, Darryl KMBC
MALE_D CAMPBELL, Peter Perth MTB Club
MALE_D CHARD, Justin Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D DISNEY, Andrew Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D EASTWOOD, Tristan Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_D FLOSS, Bert Perth MTB Club
MALE_D HEARNE, Steve Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MALE_D KLYNNYK, Callum Ferguson valley mtb club
MALE_D MCPHERSON, Timothy Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MALE_D MORGAN, Cody Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D MORGAN, Jamie PERTH MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB
MALE_D PALMER, Paul PMBC
MALE_D PARKER, Brendan MRORCA
MALE_D PARORA, Craig Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MALE_D PATEL, Kush Rats Cycling Club
MALE_D POWER, Paul Peel District Cycling Club
MALE_D ROACH, Kirby PMBC
MALE_D ROACH, Tim Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D SPEYERS, Leon Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_D STAFFORD, Mark PMBC
MALE_D STUBBERFIELD, Glenn Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MALE_D SWEENEY, Steve Albany mountain bike club
MALE_D TERRELL, Ben Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D THOMAS, Shane Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_D TONNA, Martin None
MALE_D WALKER, Graham PMBC
MALE_D WEBB, Clinton Perth mountain bike club
MALE_D WICKI, Bruno Perth MTB Club
MALE_D WILLIAMS, David NBCC
MALE_D YORK, Richard Northern Beaches Cycling Club
MALE_E BOYCE, Peter Peel District Mountain Bike Club
MALE_E DENHOLM, John Perth mountain bike club
MALE_E FARRELL, Ian Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
MALE_E GREENWOOD, Justin PMBC
MALE_E KHNG, Geoffrey Perth MTB Club
MALE_E LADYMAN, Bradley n/a
MALE_E LANE, Peter n/a
MALE_E MALYNN, Trevor Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
MALE_E MCKELVIE, Lachlan Victors Cycle Club
MALE_E MCLELLAN, Tony Cape Mountain Bikers
MALE_E NELSON, Simon Ferguson valley mtb club
MALE_E O’BRIEN, Chris Midland Cycle Club
MALE_E PARTRIDGE, Christopher Cape Mountain Bikers
MALE_E RIGGALL, Edward Albany mountain bike club
MALE_E TURNER, Matt NIL
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) COLLINS, Griffin Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) DAY, Archer Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) DENHOLM, Peter Perth MTB Club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) HATHERLEY, Xavier MRORCA
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) HOLMES, Thomas Peel District Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) MCLELLAN, Liam Cape Mountain Bikers
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) PALMER, Isaac PMBC
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) PARK, Spencer Perth MTB Club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) PRICE, Miles Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) PRIDMORE, Jake None.
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) RIGGALL, Hugo Albany mountain bike club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) STAFFORD, Kai PMBC
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) TERRELL, Alexander Perthmtb club
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) TURNER, Jack N\A
UNDER_13_MEN_(9-10) WARDLE, Travis Perth MTB Club
UNDER_13_WOMEN_(9-10) DINGEY, Sage Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
UNDER_13_WOMEN_(9-10) GREGG, Megan Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_13_WOMEN_(9-10) LUCAS`, Lily Midland Cycle Club
UNDER_13_WOMEN_(9-10) WARDLE, Jessica Perth MTB Club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) ADAMS, Kieran PMBC
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) BURKE, Oliver Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) DUYVESTEIN, Reuben Cape Mountain Bikers
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) GAEBLER, Darby Peel District Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) LIBRICKY, Stepan MRORCA
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) MANNING, Isak N\A
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) PETERSEN, Fletcher Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) PRICE, Toby Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) SCOTT, Ben Midland Cycle Club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) WARDLE, Elliott Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) WATKINS, Jordan Roues Chaudes Cycling Club
UNDER_15_MEN_(12-13) WRIGHT, Connor SWMTB
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) ADAMS, Hayden PMBC
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) BASCOMBE, Vince Albany mountain bike club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) GAEBLER, Myles Peel District Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) GOWLAND, Noah Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) MICONO, Riley Geraldton Mtb Club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) O'BRIEN, Lachlan Midland Cycle Club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) REILLY, Finn Cape Mountain Bikers
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) RODGERS, Kai Perth MTB Club
UNDER_17_MEN_(15-16) WRIGHT, Aiden SWMTB
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) ADAMS, Riley PMBC
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) RUBERY, Tom Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_19_MEN_(17-18) WALKER, Finley Perth mountain bike club
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) CERDA BORREL, Oscar Margaret River Off-road Cycling Association
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) FISHER, Ethan Perth MTB Club
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) FISHER, James Perth MTB Club
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) HALL, Ben South West Cycle Club
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) PARISH, Elijah Perth MTB Club
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) SCHMID, Flynn PMBC
UNDER_9_MEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) TURNER, Finn N\A
UNDER_9_WOMEN_(8_OR_YOUNGER) PARK, Addison Perth mountain bike club