Startlist for Round 2 Mt Gambier

Published at: Tue, 08 Jun 2021 9:31 PM ACST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
E-BIKE ANDERSEN, Lachlan Adelaide MTB Club
E-BIKE CASTON, Brett Gravity Enduro South Australia
E-BIKE CHEESMAN, Ashley Adelaide MTB Club
E-BIKE FERRIS, Jon Gravity Enduro South Australia
E-BIKE HILL, Tony GESA
E-BIKE JOHN, Storer GESA
E-BIKE MCDONALD, Shane GESA
E-BIKE MILLER, Adrian gesa
E-BIKE MORRISH, Scott Mount Gambier
E-BIKE NOSKE, Paul No Club
E-BIKE PALMER, Matt Surfcoast MTB Club
E-BIKE PITT, Lucas Inside Line Inc
E-BIKE PONTIN, Stephen Gravity Enduro South Australia
E-BIKE WATSON, Aaron Gravity Enduro South Australia
E-BIKE WINTER, Darren Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
ELITE_MEN BATTLE, Geoff Inside Line
ELITE_MEN BRAS, Riley NIL
ELITE_MEN CAMPBELL, Simon Inside Line
ELITE_MEN CARABELAS, Dom NA
ELITE_MEN COHEN, Mitch Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
ELITE_MEN DAVIS, Josh Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
ELITE_MEN DE JONG, Justin Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN DEJONG, Shane Mount Gambier mountain bike club
ELITE_MEN DIPPEL, Ben GESA
ELITE_MEN EARL, Brad Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN EARL, Sam Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN FERGUSON, Alex Club Mud
ELITE_MEN GEBERT, Steven Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN HERFT, Eddie Inside Line Inc
ELITE_MEN HERREEN, Brett Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN HILLS, Malachy Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN JEANES, Ryan Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN KATHIGITIS, Josh Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN LLOYD, Ryan Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN MARSH, Steve Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN NEWELL, Nathan Inside Line
ELITE_MEN RAUSCH, James Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN RYAN, Cameron Cycling Australia 1-month Race membership
ELITE_MEN SIINMAA, Tom AMBC
ELITE_MEN STONE, Dylan Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN TIBBY, Jack Inside Line
ELITE_MEN WALSH, Sam Norwood CC
ELITE_MEN WALTER, Sam Adelaide University Cycling Club
ELITE_MEN WEBB, Cooper Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN WELLS, Travis Norwood
ELITE_MEN WEST, David Gravity Enduro South Australia
ELITE_MEN WHEATON, Ben Inside Line
ELITE_MEN WOODING, Rhys Inside Line mtb club
ELITE_MEN YATES, Craig Norwood CC
ELITE_WOMEN GURNER, Erica Adelaide Cycling Club
ELITE_WOMEN SCHWARZ, Amy nil
EXPERT_MEN AMOROSO, Chris Mt Gambier Cycling Club
EXPERT_MEN BARRY, Cameron Mount Gambier mountain bike club
EXPERT_MEN BEN WALKER, Ben GESA
EXPERT_MEN BOUWMEESTER, Mello Inside Line mtb club
EXPERT_MEN GOSDEN, Josh Mount Gambier mountain bike club
EXPERT_MEN HOSKINS, Josh N\A
EXPERT_MEN IRELAND, Dale Inside Line mtb club
EXPERT_MEN KILSBY, Ben Inside Line mtb club
EXPERT_MEN MADZIA, Sam Mount Gambier mountain bike club
EXPERT_MEN MEWETT, Zac Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN MILLHOUSE, Lewis GESA
EXPERT_MEN MOORE, Tait Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN MORRISON, Thomas Mount Gambier Mountain Bike Club Inc.
EXPERT_MEN MUDGE, Dion Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN MULLIN, Corrie First Race Trial Membership
EXPERT_MEN NEL, Ross Red Hill Riders MTBC
EXPERT_MEN PEARCE, James Adelaide mtb club
EXPERT_MEN PHILLIPS, David Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN RADNOR, Luke Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN RAYMENT, Jason N/A
EXPERT_MEN REDDINGTON, Kai Inside Line Inc
EXPERT_MEN SMITH, Haiden Inside Line mtb club
EXPERT_MEN THOMAS, Tudor Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_MEN WOODGER, Troy Adelaide MTB Club
EXPERT_WOMEN CRAIG, Beth Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_WOMEN GOWER, Pippa Inside Line mtb club
EXPERT_WOMEN HABERMANN, Fiona Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_WOMEN JOLLY, Alice Norwood Cycling Club
EXPERT_WOMEN MITCHELL, Zarah Inside Line
EXPERT_WOMEN NORRIS, Zoe AusCyclingSA
EXPERT_WOMEN PEARCE, Merridy Adelaide MTB Club
EXPERT_WOMEN SCHMIDTKE, Rachel Gravity Enduro South Australia
EXPERT_WOMEN WILLIAMS, Jess Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_40+ BRANSTON, Cain Inside Line mtb club
MASTERS_40+ BROOKS, Nick Mount Gambier mountain bike club
MASTERS_40+ BUITENHUIS, Leon Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ COURTNEY, Nathan Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ DE VAUS, Catherine You Yangs MTB Club
MASTERS_40+ DOOLAN, Kevin Inside Line
MASTERS_40+ GIBBINS, Craig Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
MASTERS_40+ HIGGINS, Bradley Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ HODGSON, Matt GESA
MASTERS_40+ HUTCHINSON, Greg Inside Line
MASTERS_40+ IBBOTSON, Brett Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ KUHN, Nick gesa
MASTERS_40+ LANE, Nick N/A (Trial License)
MASTERS_40+ MANCERA, Erman GESA
MASTERS_40+ NORMAN, Ben Gravity Enduro South Australia
MASTERS_40+ NORRIS, Matt AusCycling
MASTERS_40+ POLKINGHORNE, Tim N/A
MASTERS_40+ SCOTT, Alistair Blue Lake BMX Club
MASTERS_40+ SYME, Bennet Adelaide mtb club
MASTERS_40+ WATSON, Daryl Mount Gambier mountain bike club
MASTERS_40+ WHITING, Chris Inside Line mtb club
OPEN_MEN ANDERSON, Daniel GESA
OPEN_MEN BIRD, Daniel N/A
OPEN_MEN BRIDLE, Ricky Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN BROWN, Jake Mount Gambier
OPEN_MEN BURNETT, Matthew Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN CHAPMAN, Corby MTBA
OPEN_MEN CHEESMAN, Karl Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN COUZNER, Tom AusCycling
OPEN_MEN CROUCH, David Gravity Enduro SA
OPEN_MEN DEDRICK, Steve Adelaide MTB Club
OPEN_MEN DILLON, Lee Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN FISHER, Brenton Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN FREEMAN, Tom The Cove
OPEN_MEN GALLIVER, Danny Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
OPEN_MEN GALPIN, Kurtis Mount Gambier Cycling Club
OPEN_MEN GUELEN, William Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN HARRISON, Andrew Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN HENNESSY, Daniel GESA
OPEN_MEN HESTER, Max Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN HILADO, Luigi Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN HILLS, Ian Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN KIRBY, Stephen Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
OPEN_MEN LIM, Richard Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN LOW, Graeme Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN MAHADEVAN, Praanesh AMBC
OPEN_MEN MASLIN, Tom insideline mtb club
OPEN_MEN MCKEOWN, Stephen Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN MODISTACH, Graeme Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN MOULARADELLIS, Tom Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN MOULARADELLIS, Will Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN PEX, Andrew Romba
OPEN_MEN PLANK, Jan Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN RAMOS, Kristian Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN RAYMENT, Trent None
OPEN_MEN RICHARDSON, Sam GESA
OPEN_MEN RITCHIE, Lloyd Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN RYAN, David Inside Line
OPEN_MEN SANDMAN, Steve Inside Line mtb club
OPEN_MEN SCALLAN, Eoin Inside Line
OPEN_MEN STANTON, Lachlan Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN STEPHENS, James Mount Gambier
OPEN_MEN STUART, Matthew Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN SZEITZ, Justin Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_MEN VAN ROO, Izaak Adelaide University Cycling Club
OPEN_MEN WILKS, Toby Gravity Enduro South Australia
OPEN_WOMEN EDEN, Wendy AMBC
OPEN_WOMEN ORTIZ, Stephanie n/a
OPEN_WOMEN WOODWISS, Sueann Port Adelaide Cycling Club
UNDER_15 BAJ, Lachie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 BENTLEY, Wade Happy Valley Bmx Club
UNDER_15 BLOOMFIELD, Archie Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 CONNER, Archie Coomealla Mildura Mountainless Bike Club
UNDER_15 CONTI, Seb Inside Line
UNDER_15 GOLDING, Josiah Ambc
UNDER_15 IVAS, Samuel Inside Line
UNDER_15 JONES, Owen Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER_15 MCCUBBIN, Ashton AMBC
UNDER_15 MOLINEUX, Jayden Inside Line
UNDER_15 OERTEL, Fraser AMBC
UNDER_15 READ, Seth Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_15 TAYLOR, Ryan Inside Line
UNDER_15 WARNER-BLASON, Sean Inside Line
UNDER_15 WATSON, Deegan Mount Gambier mountain bike club
UNDER_15 WHITING, William Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_15 WILLIAMS, Tom Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17 BUTTON, Giles Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 EATON, Sam Inside Line
UNDER_17 FIELDER, Izack Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 GIBBINS, Alexander Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17 HABERMANN, Bow Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_17 HALLEDAY, Noah GESA
UNDER_17 INNES, Clyde Mount Gambier Cycling Club
UNDER_17 LAMERTON, Denver AusCycling
UNDER_17 LEICESTER, Kurtis Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_17 MCDONALD, Angus Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_17 MULLAN, Arlo Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17 NOONAN, Darcy Coomealla Mildura Mountainless Bike Club
UNDER_17 SMITS, Kiedis Tea Tree Gully BMX
UNDER_17 STEINERT, Calvin Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
UNDER_17 TEAGUE, Tom GESA
UNDER_17 TWINING, Tully Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 VELISEK, Tim Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_17 WINTER, Cooper Gravity Enduro South Australia
UNDER_17 WYNESS, Lachlan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_19 GREER, Orlando Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_19 HUTCHINSON, Ethan Inside Line
UNDER_19 JOHNSTON, Oscar Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_19 LANE, Hugo Yarra Ranges MTB Club
UNDER_19 MITCHELL, Jamie Inside Line
UNDER_19 SCARLETT, Luke MTBA
UNDER_19 SUSKIN, Ryan Inside Line mtb club
UNDER_19 TURNER, Albert Adelaide Cycling Club
UNDER_19 WHEATON, Oliver Inside Line Inc
UNDER_19 WOODS, Toby Inside Line Inc
UNDER_19 YORATH, Gryff GESA
UNDER_19 YOUNG, Jack Inside Line