Entry nominations in Junior Dirt Skills - Cobbler Creek 24 May 07:54

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Adelaide Mountain Bike Club website.

Name Requested category Status
FOX, Fletcher Session 2 Entered
FOX, Cooper Session 2 Entered
MALIC, Kane Session 2 Entered
MALIC, Jarred Session 2 Entered
DONNON-YACOUB, Angas Session 1 Entered
CHAFFEY, Gemma Session 2 Entered
CLARK-SMITH, Liam Session 1 Entered
CLARK-SMITH, Jenson Session 2 Entered
OPITZ, Emma Session 1 Entered
BELL, Brody Session 2 Entered
WINTER, Lyndon Session 2 Entered
WINTER, Elliott Session 1 Entered
WINTER, Archie Session 2 Entered
BOTH, Riley Session 2 Entered
BARNES, Luke Session 2 Entered
HALL, Luke Session 2 Entered
HALL, Dylan Session 2 Entered
EDWARDS, Tatum Session 2 Entered
BELCHAMBERS, Benjamin Session 2 Entered
IRVING, Emily Session 2 Entered
WATERHOUSE, Elianne Session 2 Entered
MARRONE, Blake Session 2 Entered
KEMP, Oliver Session 1 Entered
HAMILTON-KIES, Erik Session 2 Entered
HAMILTON-KIES, Axel Session 2 Entered
GLOVER, Miles Session 2 Entered
SCANLON, Samuel Session 2 Entered
WASSERBAECH, Madeleine Session 2 Entered
LAYDEN, Blair Session 1 Entered
SCHIEK, Jacob Session 1 Entered
SCHIEK, Patrick Session 1 Entered
ROGERS, Xavier Session 1 Entered
PONTT, Luke Session 2 Entered
GARVEY, SeÁN Session 1 Entered
HAYES, Malin Session 1 Entered
ODGERS, Kaleb Session 2 Entered
KEMP, William Session 2 Entered
JOHNSON, Austin Session 2 Entered
CHIRGWIN, Hayden Session 2 Entered
CUNNINGHAM, Jayden Session 2 Entered
BEGG, Harry Session 2 Entered
OSBORN, Jacob Session 2 Entered
BEGG, Hamish Session 1 Entered
HAYES, Reed Session 1 Entered
DRUMMOND, Oscar Session 2 Entered
FRANCIS, Alex Session 1 Entered
HOLT, Josh Session 2 Entered
MCCANN, Edwin Session 1 Entered
LAWRENCE, Riley Session 2 Entered
WEBB, Thomas Session 1 Entered
WOOD, Cameron Session 2 Entered
COUCH, Oliver Session 1 Scratched
LODGE, Asher Session 2 Scratched
GIBBINS, Alexander Session 2 Scratched