Startlist for Eagle XCO (Sunday)

Published at: Wed, 23 Jun 2021 6:45 PM ACST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A AITKEN, Nick Norwood CC
A BIRD, Matthew Adelaide University Cycling Club
A COSTAGLIOLA, Giancarlo Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A DAVIDS, Brendon South africa
A DENVER, Lewis Norwood
A DOWDELL, Curtis Norwood CC
A FINLAY, Luke Norwood CC
A GARDNER, Dirk Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A GLASSPOOL, Lachlan Central Districts CC
A GUEDEZ, Carlos AMBC
A HACKETT, Henry Alice Springs Cycling Club
A HOLLAWAY, Harry Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A IVORY, Cameron Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A JAMES, Evan Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A KERIN, Adam Port Adelaide Cycling Club
A KNIGHT, Griffin Adelaide University Cycling Club
A KNOWLER, James Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A REES, Brent Inverell Mountain Bike Club
A SENS, Lachlan Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A STRUDWICK, Darcy Norwood Cycling Club
A TREGOWETH, Sam Norwood Cycling Club
A WALSH, Sam Norwood CC
B ALLISON, Jack Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B ALLISON, John Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B BUCK, David AMTBC
B DAVIS, Josh Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B DRUMMOND, Sam No Club Yet
B HAM, Daniel Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B HARDIE, Samuel Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B IRVING, James AMBC
B KIRKHAM, Brian Adelaide MTB Club
B MUNGER, Sam AMBC
B ROGERS, Andy Port Adelaide Cycling Club
B SANDERSON, Matt AMBC
B SIINMAA, Tom AMBC
B SMITH, Alister Ambc
B TARR, Dale N\A
B UNDERWOOD, Nick Norwood CC
B WIGHT, Luke Mt Gambier Cycling Club
C ADAMS, Greg Ambc
C BOULDEN, Colin Amtbc
C BOUNDY, Matthew N\A
C COUNIHAN, Justin AMBC
C DENTON, Scott Adelaide MTB Club
C ECKERT, Danny Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C ECKERT, Paul Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C FORSTER, Jake Adelaide MTB Club
C GIBBINS, Craig Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C GOUWS, Leon N/A (Trial License)
C GREENWOOD, Rob Port Adelaide Cycling Club
C GRIGG, Dylan AMBC
C GUY, James Gravity Enduro SA
C HOFER, Marcus Norwood CC
C IZZARD, Jason Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C JACOBSON, Nic AMBC
C KING, Chris Adelaide MTB Club
C KINNANE, Paul FRA PowerOn
C KNIGHT, David Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C MANNING, Mark Port Adelaide Cycling Club
C MCLOUGHLIN, Hadyn Gravity Enduro South Australia
C MITCHELL, Stuart Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C PIGGIN, Noah Ambc
C SMITH, Paul N/A
C TIBBY, Jack Inside Line
C TODD, Brendan Amtbc
D BAIRD, Simon Norwood Cycling Club
D BRAKER, Andrew AusCycling
D CELLIER, Luke AMBC
D CHUNG, Edward Adelaide University Cycling Club
D MAHADEVAN, Praanesh AMBC
D MAROLD, Olav Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
D MARTIN-HARRIS, Henry AMBC
D MOORE, Jason Norwood CC
D NORMAN, Ben Gravity Enduro South Australia
D ROWBERRY, Cam Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
D TAYLOR, Nathan Norwood CC
D URSINI, Alec Adelaide University Cycling Club
D WHITE, Simon Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
D WILKS, Toby Gravity Enduro South Australia
JB13 ASHMEAD, Angus NIL
JB13 MAROLD, Jensen Adelaide MTB Club
JB13 PALMER, Codie Adelaide MTB Club
JB13 PALMER, Dane Adelaide MTB Club
JB13 PATRICK, Cameron Inside Line
JB13 UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
JB13 UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
JM15 BROWN, Jordan Adelaide MTB Club
JM15 BULL, Felix AMBC/PACC
JM15 CORBETT, Angus Norwood CC
JM15 FLETCHER, Liam Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JM15 KHUU, Yibin Adelaide Cycling Club
JM15 MASLIN, Eli Adelaide MTB Club
JM15 NORTHEY, Cooper Alpine Cycling Club
JM15 ODGERS, Kaleb Cross Keys BMX
JM15 ROBERTS, Elijah Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JM15 TAYLOR, Ryan Inside Line
JM15 TODD, Owen Adelaide MTB Club
JM15 WILLIAMS, Tom Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JM17 DOYE, Harry Red Hill Riders MTB
JM17 FRESCHI, Louis AMBC
JM17 GIBBINS, Alexander Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JM17 GRAY, Nick Norwood CC
JM17 JESSEN, Cohen GCC , GMBC & Surfcooast Mtb Club
JM17 MCGREGOR, Harry Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JM17 NORTHEY, Sam Alpine Cycling Club
JM17 SCUTCHINGS, Jarrod Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JM17 SOMERVILLE, Cade AMBC
JM17 SOMERVILLE, Dillon AMBC
JM17 TIDSWELL, Andrew Port Adelaide Cycling Club
JM17 WARD, Jack Blackburn Cycling Club
JM19 BUSH, Sam Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JM19 CHANDLER, Markus Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JM19 CHENHALL, Owen Central Australian Rough Riders MTB Club
JM19 CORKE, Riley Wangaratta Cycling Club
JM19 DODDS, Joel Ipswich Cycling Club
JM19 FLETCHER, Isaac Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JM19 FLETCHER, Owen Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JM19 MCLEAN, Camden Lysterfield District Trail Riders
JM19 WARREN, Lachy Castlemaine Rocky Riders
JW15 FLETCHER, Alana Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
JW15 VAN DER BERG, Leani South Coast CC
JW17 WILLIAMS, Jess Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
WA ATKINS, Willowa Inside Line
WA KNOX, Sophie Norwood Cycling Club
WA LUBCKE, Holly Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
WA SIMPSON, Talia South Coast CC
WA WOODWISS, Sueann Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB GREEN, Susie AMBC
WB HABERMANN, Fiona Gravity Enduro South Australia
WB MCSPORRAN, Kayla Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WB STEELE, Madeleine Port Adelaide Cycling Club
WC CHOWLES, Anne-Marie ambc
WC REES, Michelle Inverell Mountain Bike Club
WC STACEY, Kylie Adelaide MTB Club