Entry nominations in O'Halloran Hill Twilight XCM 29 May 12:09

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at event organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Adelaide Mountain Bike Club website.

Name Requested category Status
MANNING, Mark Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Waitlisted
BIRD, Matthew Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Waitlisted
BRENNAND, John Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Waitlisted
SCUTCHINGS, Jarrod Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Waitlisted
SANDERSON, Matt Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
BERRY, Pat Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
DENTON, Scott Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
KNIGHT, David Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
DAVIS, Josh Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
BURGESS, Justin Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
WHEATON, Ben Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
SCROOP, Connor Junior Solo - U19 - Male Provisionally entered
BLOCK, William Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
BULL, Felix Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
FEAR, Glenn Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
ROBERTS, Elijah Junior Solo - U15 - Male Provisionally entered
JOHNSON, Dean Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
GUEDEZ, Carlos Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
ZHANG, Miu Lok Oscar Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
KNOWLER, James Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
CHUNG, Edward Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
FIELD, Andrew Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
LOCK, Erik Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
BRUMFITT, Mathew Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
ELGAR, Mike Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
KLEIN, Tim Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
ZORKOVIC, Gregor Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
SHAW, Julie Senior Solo - C Grade - Women Provisionally entered
DAVIES, Cooper Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
PULLEN, Reece Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
STARRS, Adam Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
MOORE, Tait Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
MOORE, Jason Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
WRIGHT, Lisa Senior Solo - C Grade - Women Provisionally entered
HACQUOIL, Andrew Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
TAYLOR, Ryan Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
FLOWER, Juan Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
ENGELBRECHT, Henry Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
WALSH, Sam Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
CRIPWELL, Luke Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
HOPE, Fred Junior Solo - U15 - Male Provisionally entered
HOPE, Ted Junior Solo - U19 - Male Provisionally entered
ECKERT, Danny Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
REABURN, Taliessin Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Scratched
WALKER, Rowan Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
KITSCHKE, Patrick Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Scratched
SIMPSON, Talia Senior Duo - Mixed Provisionally entered
SIMPSON, Mark Senior Duo - Mixed Provisionally entered
SIMPSON, Ingrid Senior Solo - C Grade - Women Scratched
SIMPSON, Andrew Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
HERD, Mika Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
FRESCHI, Louis Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
WRIGHT, Leah Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
WARREN, Kai Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
IRVING, James Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
MARCSIK, Stephanie Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
HERD, Jon Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
CONLON, Brentley Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
SOMERVILLE, Cade Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
SOMERVILLE, Dillon Junior Solo - U17 - Male Provisionally entered
STACEY, Kylie Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
DRAPER, Clint Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
TAYLOR, Phillip Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
KIRBY, Stephen Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
MUNRO, Rose Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
ADAMS, Greg Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
FOX, Fletcher Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
FOX, Cooper Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
FOX, Marc Senior Duo - Mixed Provisionally entered
MORRISON, Jason Senior Duo - Male Scratched
HOLLAND, Richard Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
BURGOINE, Guy Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
GLASSPOOL, Lachlan Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
KING, Declan Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
KING, Chris Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
DUNCAN, Andrew Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
CROUCH, David Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
O'LOUGHLIN, Xavier Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
UNDERWOOD, Nick Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
UNDERWOOD, Ryan Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
UNDERWOOD, Liam Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
CHAFFEY, Nicole Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
SCHMIDTKE, Rachel Senior Solo - C Grade - Women Provisionally entered
WINDOW, Chase Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
PALMER, Dane Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
PALMER, Codie Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
DEVERELL, Philip Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
SORELL, Alison Senior Solo - B Grade - Women Provisionally entered
GOODWIN, Patrick Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
CHOWLES, Anne-Marie Senior Duo - Mixed Provisionally entered
MULLAN, Joe Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
CHOWLES, Alvin Senior Duo - Mixed Provisionally entered
BELL, Colin Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
GARDNER, Dirk Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
SCOTT, Adrian Senior Duo - Male Provisionally entered
HOLMES, Sarah Senior Solo - A Grade - Women Provisionally entered
FOX, Marty Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
MUIJSELAAR, Shirley Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
BEVERIDGE, Samuel Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
GORE, Julie Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
SMITH, Paul Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Scratched
O’DEA, Damien Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
MUNGER, Sam Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
WATKIN, Michelle Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
RAMSEY, Andrew Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
GURNER, Erica Senior Solo - A Grade - Women Scratched
GRIGG, Dylan Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
HARRIS, Alison Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
COVE, Ben Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
EASTAFF, Michael Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
TUME, Mandy Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
MAROLD, Jensen Junior Duo - 2hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
MITCHELL, Stuart Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
WOODWISS, Sueann Senior Solo - A Grade - Women Provisionally entered
O LEARY, John Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
TODD, Matthew Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
VAN DER BERG, Leani Junior Solo - U15 - Female Provisionally entered
ECKERT, Paul Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
SUTTER, Christopher Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
WATERHOUSE, Neil Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Scratched
RUSSELL, Gavin Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
CORBETT, Angus Junior Solo - U15 - Male Provisionally entered
ODGERS, Kaleb Junior Solo - U15 - Male Provisionally entered
HARRIS, Mark Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
HARRIS, Julie Senior Solo - D Grade - Women Provisionally entered
GIBBINS, Craig Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
GIBBINS, Alexander Junior Solo - U17 - Male Provisionally entered
MELROSE, Karl Senior Solo - D Grade - Men Provisionally entered
WILLIAMS, Tom Junior Duo - 4hr - Any pairing Provisionally entered
WILLIAMS, Jess Junior Solo - U17 - Female Provisionally entered
CASTLE, Meg Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
GREEN, Susie Senior Duo - Female Provisionally entered
BOS, Jacob Junior Solo - U19 - Male Provisionally entered
TAYLOR, Ben Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
HOFER, Marcus Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
WALLETT, Troye Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
GRAY, Chris Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
BURLEY, Andrew Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
HILL, David Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Scratched
DABROWSKI, Mark Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
ROUTLEDGE, Ian Senior Solo - B Grade - Men Provisionally entered
KERIN, Adam Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
LOCK, Bronwyn Senior Solo - C Grade - Women Provisionally entered
DAVIES, Brad Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
TODD, Gabrielle Senior Solo - B Grade - Women Provisionally entered
THOMAS, Tudor Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
CURTIS, Daniel Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered
KNIGHT, Griffin Senior Solo - A Grade - Men Provisionally entered
WOODGER, Troy Senior Solo - C Grade - Men Provisionally entered