Entry nominations in Coburg Criterium #5 01 Mar 18:18

This is a live list of nominations as they come in. It is not a start list. Nominations, grades and categories may change without notice at race organiser discretion, without those changes being reflected here.

Official start lists may appear later here on EntryBoss or on the Coburg Cycling Club website.

Name Requested category Status
SZCZEPANIK, Kuba A grade Entered
HARTMAN, Michael B grade Entered
MORGAN, Paul D grade Entered
MENZIES, Stephen B grade Entered
WILLEN, Harry A grade Entered
FLACK, Steve B grade Entered
NJEGAC, Nick B grade Entered
KVANSAKUL, Marc B grade Entered
MORRIS, Chris B grade Entered
MORRIS, Colin C grade Entered
FERGUSON, Erin Women's B grade Entered
FITZGERALD, Liam C grade Entered
MONK, Cyrus A grade Entered
CUMMINGS, Perry B grade Entered
MARRIOTT, Stuart C grade Entered
VIZZARI, Adrian A grade Entered
MAZZARELLA, Peter C grade Entered
MARINO, Matthew B grade Entered
CAIN, Marcus B grade Entered
DALTON, Kelly Women's D grade Entered
GANGELHOFF, Rory C grade Entered
DOUGLAS, Harrison B grade Entered
GOODROPE, George C grade Entered
HENDERSON, Philip C grade Entered
GREEN, Ryan C grade Entered
GREEN, Guy B grade Entered
HASOURAS, John C grade Entered
CATLIN, Ethan D grade Entered
HEAD, Joshua C grade Entered
O’SHANNESSY, Liam B grade Entered
ROMANO, Emilio B grade Entered
ROBERTS, Darren B grade Entered
RAYNES, Jared A grade Entered
SEDDON, Mark A grade Entered
COLLINA, Matthew D grade Entered
HIRCOE, Garth A grade Entered
LESNIOWSKA, Raelene Women's A grade Entered
JACKSON, Mal C grade Entered
COMPTE, Jordan C grade Entered
HOLLOWAY, Adam C grade Entered
SHARD, Ewan C grade Entered
WALKER, Dominic B grade Entered
KOUNNAPIS, Kerry B grade Entered
MAHERAS, Stephen B grade Entered
OLIVER, Liam C grade Entered
BROWNE, Julian B grade Entered
WARD, Andrew A grade Entered
LEWIS, Samantha D grade Entered
BUTLER, Tim B grade Entered
GORING, Steffan B grade Entered
DOWNING, Michael A grade Entered
RAYNER, William B grade Entered
RANA, Ali C grade Entered
THOMPSON, Daniel B grade Entered
BROWN, Scott B grade Entered
BAIN, Andrew D grade Entered
BAXTER, Steve B grade Entered
DOWNING, David D grade Entered
WRIGHT, Glen B grade Entered
MILES, Christopher D grade Entered
PAPAKONSTANTINOU, Kon B grade Entered
SHIELDS, Matthew B grade Entered
TEHAN, Phillip C grade Entered
DRAPAC, Pat A grade Entered
WILLMS, Eduard B grade Entered
SKULLERUD, Thor C grade Entered
SLINGSBY, Tim D grade Entered
PETTENON, Jenny Women's A grade Entered
WALTON, Luke B grade Entered
JACKSON, Bethany Women's B grade Entered
LEWIS, Paul D grade Entered
CALLANDER, Chris B grade Entered
PATTON, Andrew D grade Entered
VAN MAANEN, Tristen C grade Entered
AHMED, Khalid D grade Entered
MCDONOUGH, Tom B grade Entered
DE SOTO, Damion C grade Entered
MCCLELLAND, Jessica Women's B grade Scratched
BLADE, Scott A grade Scratched
LOWE, Gary A grade Scratched
KENNETT, Chris A grade Scratched
RAFFERTY, Matthew B grade Scratched
THOMPSON, Amy Women's B grade Scratched