Startlist for Coburg Criterium #4

Published at: Sat, 20 Feb 2021 6:48 AM AEDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A BARENS, Troy Hawthorn Cycling Club
A BRITTEN, Cal Alpine Cycling Club
A BUTLER, Tom Brunswick Cycling Club
A DOWNING, Michael Brunswick Cycling Club
A DOYLE, Rob Alpine Cycling Club
A DRAPAC, Pat Brunswick Cycling Club
A DRUMMOND, Chris Coburg Cycling Club
A LONIE, Martin Geelong & Surf Coast Cycling Club
A MCPHERSON, Zachary Brunswick Cycling Club
A SZCZEPANIK, Kuba Coburg Cycling Club
A WOOD, Trevor Hawthorn Cycling Club
B ALEXANDER, Scott Brunswick Cycling Club
B BARKER, Ado Coburg Cycling Club
B BEAUMONT, Jeremy Brunswick Cycling Club
B BENDALL, Stuart Preston Cycling Club
B BROWN, Scott Sunbury Cycling Club
B BROWNE, Julian Coburg Cycling Club
B CALLANDER, Chris Hawthorn Cycling Club
B CUE, Stuart Coburg Cycling Club
B CUMMINGS, Perry Coburg Cycling Club
B DUGAN, Lindsay Coburg Cycling Club
B GORING, Steffan Coburg Cycling Club
B HANNAFORD, Hugh Hawthorn Cycling Club
B HASTINGS, Mackenzie Brunswick Cycling Club
B JONES, Oliver St Kilda Cycling Club
B KOUNNAPIS, Kerry Brunswick Cycling Club
B MAHERAS, Stephen Northern Cycling Incorporated
B MARINO, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
B MARTINUCCI, Paul Brunswick Cycling Club
B MCDONOUGH, Tom Coburg Cycling Club
B MENZIES, Stephen Carnegie Caulfield CC
B MERKEL, Robert Sunbury Cycling Club
B MOORE, Lucas Brunswick Cycling Club
B MORGAN, Troy Northern Cycling club
B O’SHANNESSY, Liam Brunswick Cycling Club
B PRENT, Gerrit St Kilda Cycling Club
B PURCELL, Glenn Footscray Cycling Club
B RAFFERTY, Matthew St Kilda Cycling Club
B ROBERTS, Darren Coburg Cycling Club
B ROMANO, Emilio Northern Cycling
B SHIELDS, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
B SMEAL, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
B SPARKES, Stephen Coburg Cycling Club
B SPEED, Paul The Pirates Sporting Club
B STUBBERFIELD, Thomas Coburg Cycling Club
B TEESE, Aidan Bendigo & District Cycling Club
B TEESE, Ronan Bendigo & District CC
B THOMPSON, Daniel Coburg Cycling Club
B WALKER, Dominic Coburg Cycling Club
B WILLEN, Harry Brunswick Cycling Club
C ATHERTON, Matthew Preston Cycling Club
C BAYLISS, Mitchell Hawthorn Cycling Club
C DE SOTO, Damion Coburg Cycling Club
C FITZGERALD, Liam Footscray Cycling Club
C HENDERSON, Philip Coburg Cycling Club
C HILL, James Footscray Cycling Club
C HOLLIBONE, Terry Brunswick Cycling Club
C JACKSON, Mal Coburg Cycling Club
C MARRIOTT, Stuart Footscray
C RALEIGH, Oliver Hawthorn Cycling Club
C RANA, Ali Coburg Cycling Club
C RIGONI, Ivo Brunswick Cycling Club
C SKULLERUD, Thor Coburg Cycling Club
C STACY, Karl St Kilda Cycling Club
C TEHAN, Phillip Footscray Cycling Club
C WALTON, Luke Coburg Cycling Club
D BAIN, Andrew Coburg Cycling Club
D COLLINA, Matthew Coburg Cycling Club
D DALTON, Kelly Hawthorn Cycling Club
D GANGELHOFF, Rory Brunswick Cycling Club
D IANNA, Darcy Brunswick
D LANE, Greg Footscray Cycling Club
D LECHNER, Karen Footscray Cycling Club
D LEWIS, Paul Coburg Cycling Club
D LEWIS, Samantha Coburg Cycling Club
D PYKE, Tim Coburg Cycling Club
D VAN MAANEN, Tristen Brunswick Cycling Club
WA GIRAMONDO, Ava Brunswick Cycling Club
WA MACKENZIE, Melissa Geelong Mountain Bike Club
WB DEBNEY, Alice Coburg Cycling Club
WB JACKSON, Bethany Coburg Cycling Club
WB JORDAN, Genevieve Brunswick Cycling Club
WB MABIN, Emily Hawthorn Cycling Club
WB SPEED, Viki The Pirates Sporting Club