Startlist for Muzz Feb 27 (moved from previous week)

Published at: Sat, 27 Feb 2021 7:30 AM AEST as final startlist. Changes may still occur prior to event.

Category Number Participant Club/Team
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 2 ALLEN, Richard Parramatta CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 3 ASHWORTH, Matthew Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 4 BERWICK, Kevin St George CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 5 BOGNA, Alex Mackay Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 6 BOYS, Matt Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 7 DOLBY, Callum Inverell Cycle Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 8 EDWARDS, David Tableland Cycle Sports
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 9 ERASMUS, Connor Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 10 EVERS, Craig Grafton Cycle Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 11 GILMOUR, Tanner Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 12 GRIFFIN, Andrew UQCC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 13 JARVIS, Hayden Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 14 JOHNSON, Anthony Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 15 KAY, Simon University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 16 LIERICH, Kyle Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 17 LUTZE, Brett Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 18 MATTERS, Jordan UQCC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 19 MCADAM, Dave Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 20 MCADAM, Matson Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 21 MELVILLE, David Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 22 MOORE, Harley Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 23 MURRAY, Matthew Kangaroo Point CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 24 O’NEILL, Ash Townsville Cycle Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 25 PEDLER, Nick Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 26 REES, Brent Inverell Mountain Bike Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 27 REID, Robert University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 28 ROBOTHAM, Rhys Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 29 ROSENLUND, Darcy Moreton Bay Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 30 RUDOLPH, Malcolm Fraser Coast Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 1 SODEN, Bradley Gold Coast Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 31 SWART, Bernie University of Queensland Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 32 THOMAS, Ryan Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 33 THOMPSON, Brad Kangaroo Point CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 34 THOMPSON, Hugo Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 35 VAN DER MERWE, Werner Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 36 VOLKERS, Sam Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 37 WALSH, Finn Balmoral Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 38 WALTERS, Bailey Fraser Coast Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 39 WHITE, Nathan Brisbane Cycling Club
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 40 WILLIAN, Luke University of Queensland CC
A Grade (White), 6:45am start, 50min+3laps 41 YARDE, Mitchell Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 1 ALLAN, Adam Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 20 ANDREWS, Ben Balmoral Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 2 CAMPOMANES, Juan Carlos Balmoral Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 3 ELLIOTT, Thomas University of Queensland CC
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 4 GUÉGAN, Thibault University of Queensland CC / Futuro Tandem CC
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 5 HACKETT, Paul Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 6 HARPER, Stephen University of Queensland CC
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 7 HEADING, Ralph University of Queensland CC
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 8 LENNON, Dominic Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 9 MCDONOUGH, Benjamin Brisbane Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 10 OCHOA, Esteban MOB Lifecycle
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 11 OWEN, Adrian Balmoral Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 12 PLANT, Sebastian University of Queensland CC
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 13 SAYLES, Harry University of Queensland Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 14 SNIEGOWSKI, Kurtis Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 15 STEWART, Mitchell Balmoral Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 18 SWAN, Bailey Balmoral Cycling Club
B Grade (Blue), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 19 WILSON, Zack Brisbane Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 85 BATTLE, Claire University of Queensland CC
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 86 JONES, Hayley Balmoral Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 87 PRATT, Emma Balmoral Cycling Club
B Women (Blue/Pink), 8:30am start, 40min+3laps 88 WEST, Lizzi Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 1 BARBAGALLO, Michael Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 2 BENNETT, Douglas Kangaroo Point CC
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 3 BRADBROOK, Michael Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 4 COLLINS, Sebastian Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 5 DALTON, Greg Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 6 FALTING, Glen University of Queensland Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 7 FORSTER, Andrew Brisbane Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 8 FRIMAN, Nicko Gold Coast Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 9 GLARVEY, Nathan Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 10 HEATH, Will Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 11 HULBERT, Tom Brisbane Cycling Club / QUTcc x Ronde
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 12 KANDIERO, Munashe Lifecycle
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 13 KERLIN, Patrick Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 14 KNIGHT, Ryan QUTcc x Ronde
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 15 LEPERS, Fabien Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 16 LOADSMAN, Jason Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 17 LONERGAN, Chris Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 18 MCMAHON, Laurence Brisbane Cycling Club / QUTcc x Ronde
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 19 MITCHELL, Jerome Balmoral Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 20 NEWMAN, Matt University of Queensland CC
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 21 O'TOOLE, Dan University of Queensland CC
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 22 PICKUP, Brendan Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 23 SHEEHAN, David Lifecycle Cycling Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 24 SUTTON, Grant Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 25 TRUASHEIM, Dean Manly Mashers
C Grade (Green), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 26 VICKERS, Henry Brisbane Cycling Club / QUTcc x Ronde
C Women (Green/Pink), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 85 CHANCELLOR, Laura Suvelo
C Women (Green/Pink), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 86 LUBCKE, Holly Sunshine Coast Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 1 CLARK, Zachary Balmoral Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 2 LOSSBERG, Dominic Balmoral Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 3 OOSTHUIZEN, Daniel Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 4 SMITH, Stuart Gold Coast
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 5 THOMPSON, Paul Kangaroo Point CC
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 6 VAN BOSCH, Anton Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 7 VANDENPUT, Ian Brisbane Cycling Club
D Grade (Yellow), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 8 VEAL, Michael Brisbane Cycling Club
D Women (Yellow/Pink), 8:30am start, 35min+3laps 85 WATSON, Grace Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 6:00am start followed by skills 1 DOUGLAS-SAVAGE, Zachary Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 6:00am start followed by skills 2 DUSHA, Bodhi Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 6:00am start followed by skills 3 GILFEDDER, Alexander Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 6:00am start followed by skills 4 JONES, Toby Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior A (Red), 6:00am start followed by skills 5 POTTS, Isabella Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 3 DUSHA, Kylan Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 4 FOSSEY, Costa Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 5 FRANKS, Cam Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 7 FRANKS, Josh Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 8 HILDITCH, Max Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 9 JENSEN, Flyn Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 10 KEMPNICH, Ella Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 11 LARKINS, Flynn Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 12 MCGAUGHEY, Liam Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 13 PATTIE, April Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 14 URRY, Oliver Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 15 VELASQUEZ, Henry Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 16 WARD, Nicolas Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior B (Blue), 6:00am start followed by skills 17 WILKINSON, Cole Lifecycle Cycling Club
Junior C (Orange), 6:00am start followed by skills 4 DOSHI, Avyukt Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior C (Orange), 6:00am start followed by skills 5 LARKINS, Judd Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior C (Orange), 6:00am start followed by skills 7 PATTIE, Amber Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior C (Orange), 6:00am start followed by skills 8 PATTIE, Amelia Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior C (Orange), 6:00am start followed by skills 10 SCHULZ, Charlotte Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior C (Orange), 6:00am start followed by skills 12 THORPE, Riley Balmoral Cycling Club
Junior C (Orange), 6:00am start followed by skills 13 URRY, Sebastian Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 1 ANTHONY, Luke Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 2 AYRES, William Ipswich CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 3 BARTLETT, Kalvin Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 4 BARTLEY, Peter Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 5 BIRNIE, Glenn Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 6 BIRON, Anthony Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 7 BRIANT, Craig Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 8 CHIPPINDALE, Luke University of Queensland CC / Koiled pb Littles
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 9 DOUGLAS-SAVAGE, Cameron BNECC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 10 DUGGAN, Shannon University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 11 ELDER, Chris University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 12 FERRETTI DE LUCA, Giuseppe Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 13 FLACK, Stephen Wynnum Redlands cycling
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 14 FORREST, Andrew Kangaroo Point Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 15 GRAY, Gavin Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 16 HANSSON, Chris Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 17 HARVEY, Glen University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 18 HAWTHORN, Troy Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 19 HAY, Andrew Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 20 HILL, Craig Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 21 HOWELL, Gary Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 22 JANSEN, Peter University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 23 KELLY, Chris UQ Cycle club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 24 KNOTT, Wayne Redlands Cycling and Multisport Club /interVelo
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 25 LEDGERWOOD, Mark University of Queensland Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 26 LINFORD, Todd University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 27 LOGAN, Andrew Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 28 LOUIE, Nigel Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 29 MADIGAN, Gary Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 30 MATHIESEN, Andrew University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 31 MILLER, Brad Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 32 MURPHY, Peter Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps NELSON, Rob Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 33 OUWERKERK, Sam RATS Cycling Club Inc
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 34 PALOMBA, Stephen Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 35 PEARCE, Martin Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 36 ROLAND, Brett University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 37 ROLAND, Mark UQCC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 38 ROWORTH, Mark Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 39 SAYER, Bradley Murwillumbah Cycle Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 40 SHEFFIELD, James Kangaroo Point CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps SUTTON, Andrew Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 41 TAPPER, Stephen University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 42 THEODORE, Peter University of Queensland CC
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 43 WARD, Graeme Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 44 WEEKS, Graeme Brisbane Cycling Club
Masters 40+ (Orange), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 45 WITANA, Piri Balmoral Cycling Club
Masters Women 40+ (Orange/Pink), 7:45am start, 40min+3laps 85 ROLLS, Nicky Brisbane Cycling Club