Startlist for 2021 AUSCYCLING BMX - VICTORIA STATE SERIES ROUND 2 – SHEPPARTON

Published at: Wed, 07 Apr 2021 1:33 PM AEST as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club
6 Sprockets BLADE, Flynn Northern BMX Club
6 Sprockets BUTTERFIELD, Kaden Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
6 Sprockets ECHEVERRIA, Rafael Casey BMX Club
6 Sprockets FERGUSON, Ida Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
6 Sprockets FRAZER, Henry Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
6 Sprockets JACKSON, Kai Geelong BMX Club
6 Sprockets JONES, Hayden Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
6 Sprockets PERRY, Bailey Bendigo BMX Club
6 Sprockets PHEASE, Lukas Knox BMX Club
6 Sprockets RITCHIE, Callum Frankston BMX Club
6 Sprockets ROGERS, Will Warrnambool BMX Club
6 Sprockets SLATTER, Emily Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
7 Sprockets BENNING, Jovie Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
7 Sprockets CAINES, Wil Lilydale BMX Club
7 Sprockets FEIST, Lincoln Sunbury BMX Club
7 Sprockets GAMBLE, Jai Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
7 Sprockets GOSLING, Ryder Northern BMX Club
7 Sprockets MCDONALD, Piper Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets MELLISH, Chase Northern BMX Club
7 Sprockets PARK, Ava Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets RITCHIE, Anderson Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets ROWE, Dayve Casey BMX Club
7 Sprockets SALAU, Nick Shepparton BMX Club
7 Sprockets SHEPHEARD, Tanner Northern BMX Club
7 Sprockets SIM, Nikirra Bendigo BMX Club
7 Sprockets SIMPSON, Fabian Park Orchards BMX Club
7 Sprockets SINCLAIR, Harla Frankston BMX Club
7 Sprockets SIRIBADDANA, Seth Knox BMX Club
7 Sprockets STABENOW, Maisy Geelong BMX Club
7 Sprockets THOMPSON, Dylan The Cove BMX Club
7 Sprockets WILSON, Heath Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
7 Sprockets ZETTER, Kimberley The Cove BMX Club
8 Boys BENNING, Jarrah Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8 Boys BROOKS, Ryder Knox BMX Club
8 Boys CAMERON, Chase Gawler BMX Club
8 Boys COOTE, Freddie Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys ECHEVERRIA, Leo Casey BMX Club
8 Boys ELLIS, Antanas Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8 Boys EVANS, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys FRASER, Angus Knox BMX Club
8 Boys FRY, Peter Warrnambool BMX Club
8 Boys GOODEN-HALL, Parker Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Boys HINDMARSH, Liam Sunbury BMX Club
8 Boys HOCTOR, Nate Casey BMX Club
8 Boys HUNT, Tyler The Cove BMX Club
8 Boys INGROSSO, Alex Park Orchards BMX Club
8 Boys JONES, Lukas Portland BMX Club
8 Boys KALM, Charlie Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
8 Boys MISSEN, Blake Knox BMX Club
8 Boys MOLONEY, Chase Eastfield BMX Club
8 Boys PRENDERGAST, Alex Lilydale BMX Club
8 Boys PRESLEY-BARWICK, Jimmy Mildura Storm
8 Boys RINALDI, Max Shepparton BMX Club
8 Boys RINALDI, Will Shepparton BMX Club
8 Boys ROBERTS, Zayne Warrnambool BMX Club
8 Boys ROGERS, Jackson Warrnambool BMX Club
8 Boys SLATTER, Owen Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
8 Boys SPARK, Peter Mildura Storm
8 Boys VERPOORTEN, Zak Happy Valley Bmx Club
8 Boys VINCENT, Zakary Warrnambool BMX Club
8 Boys WENSKE, Nate Cross Keys BMX Club
8 Girls EVANS, Isabelle South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
8 Girls MAHER, Ashlyn Mildura Storm
8 Girls NEEDHAM, Monique Knox BMX Club
8 Girls RENTSCH, Milla Warrnambool BMX Club
9 Boys BRANCATI, Christian Northern BMX Club
9 Boys BROWN, Rhys Border BMX Club
9 Boys BUGGY, Archie Park Orchards BMX Club
9 Boys BUTTERFIELD, Koby Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
9 Boys CAINES, Nixon Lilydale BMX Club
9 Boys DODDS, Joe Geelong BMX Club
9 Boys GIBSON, Jack Mildura Storm
9 Boys GOSLING, Zack Northern BMX Club
9 Boys HALL, Ryan Northern BMX Club
9 Boys HILL, Cohen Shepparton BMX Club
9 Boys HOGAN, Noah Knox BMX Club
9 Boys HUTCHENS, Chase Cross Keys BMX Club
9 Boys KOUZOUNIAN, Jaxson Mildura Storm
9 Boys KOVATSIS, Lewis Northern BMX Club
9 Boys LUKASZ, Eddy Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys NEMTSAS, Dare Mildura Storm
9 Boys ODGERS, Richard Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
9 Boys PARK, Mason Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys PAYDON, Zane Frankston BMX Club
9 Boys PICKERING, Zack Warrnambool BMX Club
9 Boys ROOTES, Jack The Cove BMX Club
9 Boys SHEPHEARD, Kobe Northern BMX Club
9 Boys STEINLAUF, Liam Eastfield BMX Club
9 Boys SWEETLAND, Hamish Northern BMX Club
9 Boys WHITLING, Texas Lilydale BMX Club
9 Girls BABANIOTIS, Alycia The Cove BMX Club
9 Girls BLOCK, Zahra Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
9 Girls LUDEMAN, Dakota Bendigo BMX Club
9 Girls MCDONALD, Lucy Northern BMX Club
9 Girls PRESTON, Allira Northern BMX Club
9 Girls ROWLANDS, Ivy Castle Hill BMX Club
9 Girls SIMPSON, Siera Northern BMX Club
10 Boys ALEXANDER, Thomas Knox BMX Club
10 Boys BANKO, Felix Park Orchards BMX Club
10 Boys BLOCK, Jackson Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
10 Boys BROWN, Levi Shepparton BMX Club
10 Boys CAMERON, Hugh Gawler BMX Club
10 Boys CHALLIS, Harry Sunbury BMX Club
10 Boys DAVIES, Myles Hills BMX Club
10 Boys DOWSE, Ethan Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys ELLIS, Maya Frankston BMX Club
10 Boys FAUX, Chase Mildura Storm
10 Boys HAJNAL, Lucas Sunbury BMX Club
10 Boys HALL, Liam Lilydale BMX Club
10 Boys HOCTOR, Campbell Casey BMX Club
10 Boys MCNAMARA, Kade Happy Valley BMX Club
10 Boys MISSEN, Lucas Knox BMX Club
10 Boys MORRISON, Eli Mildura Storm
10 Boys NOLAN, Clay Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
10 Boys PEARSON, Leo Warrnambool BMX Club
10 Boys SCHAFTER, Lachie Knox BMX Club
10 Boys WOOD, Connor Jingili BMX Club
10 Boys WOOD, Tyler Cross Keys BMX Club
10 Boys WOODBURN, Jonty Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
10 Boys ZERK, Ryder Bendigo BMX Club
10 Boys ZETTER, Lucas The Cove BMX Club
10 Girls BUTTERFIELD, Mackenzie Southlake / Illawarra BMX Club
10 Girls COBAIN, Tyra Geelong BMX Club
10 Girls HALLORAN, Drew Geelong BMX Club
10 Girls HALLORAN, Stevie Geelong BMX Club
10 Girls MAHER, Kylah Mildura Storm
10 Girls MORRISSEY, Mabel Lilydale BMX Club
10 Girls PIERGROSSE, Gracie Portland BMX Club
10 Girls PRENDERGAST, Madison Lilydale BMX Club
10 Girls STABENOW, Ruby Geelong BMX Club
10 Girls WATERS, Jacqueline Knox BMX Club
11 Boys ANTONELLO, Simon Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
11 Boys BLAMEY, Ashton Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys BROOKS, Harvey Blackburn Cycling Club
11 Boys CHADWICK, Jesse Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys CHISWELL, Chase Mildura Storm
11 Boys FINCK, Seb Portland BMX Club
11 Boys FREELAND, Luke Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys GASKELL, Jack Eastfield BMX Club
11 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys HETTIARACHCHI, Dimithra Knox BMX Club
11 Boys JACKSON, Cooper Eastfield BMX Club
11 Boys KERSLAKE, Deegan Mildura Storm
11 Boys MCDONALD, Wyatt Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys MCKINNON, Henry Park Orchards BMX Club
11 Boys MELLISH, Chad Northern BMX Club
11 Boys METCALF, Jacob Mildura Storm
11 Boys MINSTER, Tyler Bendigo BMX Club
11 Boys MOLLENOYUX, Jacob Warrnambool BMX Club
11 Boys NEIVANDT, Cayden Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys PAYDON, Nayte Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys PEARSON, Patrick Warrnambool BMX Club
11 Boys ROWLANDS, Harry Castle Hill BMX Club
11 Boys RUSSELL, Blake Border BMX Club
11 Boys SMITH, Ashton Frankston BMX Club
11 Boys WIGGINS, Fergus Frankston BMX Club
11 Girls BROOMHALL, Tahlia Wynyard BMX Park
11 Girls FEIST, Mia Sunbury BMX Club
11 Girls HINDMARSH, Amelia Sunbury Cycling Club
11 Girls KOVATSIS, Khloe Northern BMX Club
11 Girls MITCHELL, Chloe Eastfield BMX Club
11 Girls NEEDHAM, Holly Knox BMX Club
11 Girls NEMTSAS, Ruby Mildura Storm
11 Girls STICHBURY, Amelia Tuggeranong BMX Club
12 Boys COBAIN, Zae Geelong BMX Club
12 Boys COLLINS, Victor Mildura Storm
12 Boys CRISTIANO, Callum Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys CRISTIANO, Cohen Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys GARDINER, Charlie Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
12 Boys HALL, Tyla Northern BMX Club
12 Boys HARDERS, Jack Knox BMX Club
12 Boys LANSDOWN, Kane Frankston BMX Club
12 Boys MOLONEY, Deegan Eastfield BMX Club
12 Boys PHEASE, Jack Knox BMX Club
12 Boys PRENDERGAST, Hamish Lilydale BMX Club
12 Boys ROSE, Jed Lilydale BMX Club
12 Boys SCHAFTER, Reegan Knox BMX Club
12 Boys SKERRY, Luke Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Boys VAN HOUT, Billy Cross Keys BMX Club
12 Boys VAN HOUT, Billy Cross Keys BMX Club
12 Boys WARDLE, Spencer Knox BMX Club
12 Boys WATTERS, Zachary Bendigo Mountain Bike Club
12 Girls ALEXANDER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
12 Girls COPLAND, Makenzie Geelong BMX Club
12 Girls DOWSE, Briley Frankston BMX Club
12 Girls FRY, Megan Warrnambool BMX Club
12 Girls KELLY, Ava Park Orchards BMX Club
12 Girls MCCARTHY, Holly Mildura Storm
12 Girls MCNAMARA, Cali Happy Valley BMX Club
12 Girls MEMERY, Danica Casey BMX Club
12 Girls MIDDLETON, Stella Portland BMX Club
12 Girls PRESTON, Kaida Northern BMX Club
12 Girls VRAPCENJAK, Julijana Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys BROWN, Jabe Shepparton BMX Club
13 Boys FOOT, Thomas Frankston BMX Club
13 Boys GRAHAM, Jasper Northern BMX Club
13 Boys HALL, Aiden Knox BMX Club
13 Boys HILDER, Daniel Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
13 Boys HINDMARSH, Hamish Sunbury BMX Club
13 Boys HUTCHENS, Trent Cross Keys BMX Club
13 Boys IVAS, Samuel Cross Keys BMX Club
13 Boys MCDONALD, Xavier Park Orchards BMX Club
13 Boys NOLAN, Troy Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
13 Boys PHILLIPS, Jonty Knox BMX Club
13 Boys ROWE, Angus Mildura Storm
13 Girls DWYER, Abbey Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
13 Girls GRANT, Lily Gawler BMX Club
13 Girls ODGERS, Kaitlyn Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
14 Boys BRADLEY, Zac Frankston BMX Club
14 Boys BROWN, Zac Shepparton BMX Club
14 Boys CHADWICK, Dane Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Boys DELLAR, Jayden Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
14 Boys FITZSIMMONS, Hunter Shepparton BMX Club
14 Boys FORSSELL, Oskar Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
14 Boys FREEMAN, Max The Cove BMX Club
14 Boys GATT, Cameron Geelong BMX Club
14 Boys HARRISON, Leroy Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Boys MCCARTHY, Rustyn Mildura Storm
14 Boys MURRAY, Preston Happy Valley BMX Club
14 Boys SALIBA, Kasy Hawkesbury Hornets BMX Club
14 Boys STICHBURY, Will Tuggeranong BMX Club
14 Boys TODD, Samuel Sunbury BMX Club
14 Boys TURNER, Max Knox BMX Club
14 Boys URBEN DI GIAIMO, Nataniel Lilydale BMX Club
14 Girls ALLCOTT, Jennifer Casey BMX Club
14 Girls BUGGY, Maddison Park Orchards BMX Club
14 Girls HALL, Monique Lilydale BMX Club
14 Girls JACKSON, Bella Sunbury BMX Club
14 Girls KEENAN, Frankee Mae Mildura Storm
14 Girls PERRY, Scarlett Lilydale BMX Club
15 Boys AHERNE, Samuel Bendigo BMX Club
15 Boys BOOBY, Lachlan Knox BMX Club
15 Boys COPLAND, Jai Geelong BMX Club
15 Boys FISH, Toby Warrnambool BMX Club
15 Boys HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys HENDRIKS, Ben Eastfield BMX Club
15 Boys HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
15 Boys JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
15 Boys KEMP, Rylee Wynyard BMX Park
15 Boys O'GRADY, Sammy Bendigo BMX Club
15 Boys ROSE, Oliver Lilydale BMX Club
15 Boys ROSSBOROUGH, Jai Frankston BMX Club
15 Boys SMITH, Cohan Launceston BMX Club
15 Girls BLYTH, Emerald Lilydale BMX Club
15 Girls FAUX, Shakiera Mildura Storm
15 Girls FENTON, Ava Sunbury BMX Club
15 Girls HARRISON, Ellie Park Orchards BMX Club
15 Girls JACKSON, Millie Sunbury BMX Club
15 Girls MCGREGOR, Emilee Knox BMX Club
15 Girls WEBSTER, Mia Park Orchards BMX Club
16 Boys DARKO, Nate Knox BMX Club
16 Boys FALKINGHAM, Jack Lilydale BMX Club
16 Boys POMPE, Damon Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
16 Boys SWIATEK, Josh Northern BMX Club
16 Boys WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
16 Boys WATTS, Nicholas Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
16 Girls FRASER, Stephanie Knox BMX Club
16 Girls GIBBONS, Chloe Centenary Plains BMX Club
16 Girls ZERK, Isabella Bendigo BMX Club
17-24 Men ACCAPUTO, Christopher Northern BMX Club
17-24 Men BASIACO, Joel Sunbury BMX Club
17-24 Men BERTACCO, Joshua Casey BMX Club
17-24 Men BLYTH, Byron Lilydale BMX Club
17-24 Men BONHAM, Jake Knox BMX Club
17-24 Men BONHAM, Tayla Knox BMX Club
17-24 Men CAMPMAN, Byron Bendigo BMX Club
17-24 Men CONNOR, Diesel Geelong BMX Club
17-24 Men CORMACK, Austin Knox BMX Club
17-24 Men CORMACK, Harry Knox BMX Club
17-24 Men DELLAR, Mitchell Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
17-24 Men FLANIGAN, Nathan Northern BMX Club
17-24 Men GAMBLE, Jeremy Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
17-24 Men JAMES, Alyssa Geelong BMX Club
17-24 Men MELBOURNE, Lucas Lilydale BMX Club
17-24 Men MILLAR, Corey Knox BMX Club
17-24 Men O'CONNOR, Jack Knox BMX Club
17-24 Men O'GRADY, Kailen Bendigo BMX Club
17-24 Men RENATO, Gian Shepparton BMX Club
17-24 Men SCHAFTER, Mitch Knox BMX Club
17-24 Men SODERMAN, Joshua Northern BMX Club
17-24 Men THORP, Jack Portland BMX Club
17-24 Men VAN LAEREN, Dane Casey BMX Club
17-24 Men WALLACE, Cody Shepparton BMX Club
17-24 Men WEBER, Luca Sunbury BMX Club
17-24 Women GRAHAM, Tiarna Northern BMX Club
17-24 Women HARDERS, Ashlea Knox BMX Club
17-24 Women JEPHCOTT, Johanna Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
17-24 Women MCKENNA, Amarli Warrnambool Mountain Bike Club Inc
17-24 Women OSBORNE, Chloe Sunbury BMX Club
17-24 Women POMPE, Shallan Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
17-24 Women ROSSBOROUGH, Amber Frankston BMX Club
17-24 Women STAGG, Coby Frankston BMX Club
25-29 Men HAYDON, Tonn Wynyard BMX Park
25-29 Men STEWART, Bailey Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
25-29 Men SZTAMA, Corey Sunbury BMX Club
30-34 Men HARPER, Brad Eastfield BMX Club
Masters Men AHERNE, Adam Bendigo BMX Club
Masters Men ALEXANDER, Brian Geelong BMX Club
Masters Men CAREY, Adam Bathurst BMX Club
Masters Men CRISTIANO, Luke Frankston BMX Club
Masters Men HALL, Jake Knox BMX Club
Masters Men JACKSON, Andrew BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
Masters Men MILLER, Dean Knox BMX Club
Masters Men PERRY, Zach Bendigo BMX Club
Masters Men PRETLOVE, Luke Warrnambool BMX Club
Masters Men PRETLOVE, Luke Warrnambool BMX Club
Masters Men ROBERTS, Troy Warrnambool BMX Club
Masters Men SVERNS, Jake Knox BMX Club
Masters Men THOMSON, Ben Knox BMX Club
Masters Men TRURAN, Jamie Wyndham Warriors BMX Club
Masters Men WEBB, Zac Manly Warringah BMX Club
Masters Men WHEATLAND, Aaron Mildura Storm
Masters Men WORTH, Wade Northern BMX Club
35-39 Men DOWSE, Rob Frankston BMX Club
35-39 Men EVANS, Nathan South Gippsland BMX Club Inc
35-39 Men HERCEG, Michael Eastfield BMX Club
40-44 Men BANKO, Damien Park Orchards BMX Club
40-44 Men GOSLING, David Northern BMX Club
40-44 Men HALLORAN, Sean Geelong BMX Club
40-44 Men HINES, Grant Northern BMX Club
40-44 Men HUNT, John The Cove BMX Club
40-44 Men MAIN, Glenn BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
40-44 Men NEIVANDT, Brendan Frankston BMX Club
40-44 Men PRESLEY-BARWICK, Dale Mildura Storm
40-44 Men ROSE, David Lilydale BMX Club
40-44 Men SLATTER, Brian Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
40-44 Men WHITLING, Ryan Lilydale BMX Club
40-44 Men BLADE, Scott Northern BMX
40-44 Women DALL'OSTE, Katie Park Orchards BMX Club
45-49 Men BOOBY, Danny Knox BMX Club
45-49 Men DALE, Stephen Park Orchards BMX Club
45-49 Men GARDINER, Cameron Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
45-49 Men GOODEN, Daniel Park Orchards BMX Club
45-49 Men GRAHAM, Craig Northern BMX Club
45-49 Men JENKINS, Shane BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
45-49 Men SAVAGE, Peter Park Orchards BMX Club
45-49 Men VINCENT, Pedr Warrnambool BMX Club
45-49 Men WEBER, Trevor Sunbury BMX Club
45-49 Women GRAHAM, Melissa Northern BMX Club
45-49 Women O'GRADY, Belinda Lilydale BMX Club
45-49 Women ROSE, Karen Lilydale BMX Club
45-49 Women WORDLEY, Kerry Gawler BMX Club
50+ Men COLLINS, Shaun Bendigo BMX Club
50+ Men GRACE, Paul Casey BMX Club
50+ Men KELLY, Greg Park Orchards BMX Club
50+ Men KNOX, Paul BSX (Bicycle Supercross) Inc.
50+ Men WALCZUK, Craig Geelong BMX Club
50+ Women FLANIGAN, Eliza Northern BMX Club
50+ Women SOBOTKA, Caroline Park Orchards BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys BRANCATI, Christian Northern BMX Club
Cruiser 8-10 Boys COOTE, Freddie Eastfield BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys CHISWELL, Chase Mildura Storm
Cruiser 11-12 Boys HABEL, Tyler Park Orchards BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys METCALF, Jacob Mildura Storm
Cruiser 11-12 Boys VAN HOUT, Billy Cross Keys BMX Club
Cruiser 11-12 Boys WORDLEY, Billy Gawler BMX Club
Cruiser 15-16 Boys BROWN, Tander Sunbury BMX Club
Cruiser 17-24 Women MUNRO, Adel Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
Cruiser 25-29 Men STEWART, Bailey Bacchus Marsh BMX Club
Cruiser 35-39 Men HEENAN, Adam Mildura Storm
Cruiser 35-39 Men MAHER, Mathew Mildura Storm
Cruiser 35-39 Men SPARK, Brian Mildura Storm
Cruiser 35-39 Women SHIEL, Kristina Park Orchards BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men COOPER, Simon Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men ELLIS, Jake Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Men HINES, Grant Northern BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women DALL'OSTE, Katie Park Orchards BMX Club
Cruiser 40-44 Women MOLLENOYUX, Deanne Warrnambool BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men DELLAR, Alasdair Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men HILDER, Graeme Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men PHILLIPS, Matthew Knox BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men ROOTES, Graham The Cove BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men SALAU, Daniel Shepparton BMX Club
Cruiser 45-49 Men WORDLEY, Daniel Gawler BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men JOLLY, Wayne Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men ROSSBOROUGH, Shane Frankston BMX Club
Cruiser 50+ Men TIMSON, Scott South Eastern BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men CHADWICK, Dane Park Orchards BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men COPLAND, Jai Geelong BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men GRANATELLI, Nathan Tuggeranong BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HART, Noah Frankston BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HENDRIKS, Ben Eastfield BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men HINES, Lachlan Northern BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men JOLLY, Joshua Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men KEMP, Rylee Frankston BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MAY, Blake Frankston BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men MILLAR, Toby Knox BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men O'GRADY, Sammy Bendigo BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men ROSSBOROUGH, Jai Frankston BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men URBEN DI GIAIMO, Nataniel Lilydale BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Men WHITNEY, Callum Mildura Storm
Jnr Superclass Women BLYTH, Emerald Lilydale BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women MCGREGOR, Emilee Knox BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women RICHMOND, Sienna Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Jnr Superclass Women WEBSTER, Mia Park Orchards BMX Club
Mini Wheelers BROWN, Desmond Border BMX Club
Mini Wheelers COOTE, Adelaide Eastfield BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ELLIS, Annika Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Mini Wheelers MAHER, Tilarni Mildura Storm
Mini Wheelers MISSEN, Maddie Knox BMX Club
Mini Wheelers PERRY, Mason Bendigo BMX Club
Mini Wheelers ROWE, William Casey BMX Club
Mini Wheelers THREDGOLD, Lea Happy Valley BMX Club
Superclass Men ASMUS, Jesse Nerang BMX club
Superclass Men BENNETTS, Dylan Wanneroo BMX Raceway Club
Superclass Men BOGNAR, Patrick Casey BMX Club
Superclass Men CAIRNS, Max Park Orchards BMX Club
Superclass Men CALLUM, Jordan Rockingham BMX Club
Superclass Men COOPER, Dontay The Cove BMX Club
Superclass Men DAVIS, Harrison Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Superclass Men DAVIS, Jack Tamworth City BMX Club
Superclass Men DEAN, Anthony Cross Keys BMX Club
Superclass Men FURNER, Jye Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Men GIBBONS, Kane Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men GLAB, Nathan Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
Superclass Men GRANATELLI, Luke Tuggeranong BMX Club
Superclass Men HEDLEY, Flynn Frankston BMX Club
Superclass Men HILL, Kyle Ashmore BMX Club
Superclass Men HOCKING, Damon Sunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men HUGHES, Andrew Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Men MARSH, Joel Happy Valley BMX Club
Superclass Men MCDERMOTT, Joshua Sunbury BMX Club
Superclass Men MCNAIR, Austin Shepparton BMX Club
Superclass Men MILLAR, Corey Knox BMX Club
Superclass Men MOORE, Lachlan Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Superclass Men MOORE, Zachary Maitland Tenambit BMX Club
Superclass Men MORAN, Oliver Manning Valley BMX Club
Superclass Men NEMET, Aidan Tuggeranong BMX Club
Superclass Men SOUTHWELL, Rory Macarthur BMX Club
Superclass Men SWIATEK, Josh Northern BMX Club
Superclass Men TE HIKO, Brandon Geelong BMX Club
Superclass Men TURNER, Bodi Eastfield BMX Club
Superclass Men TURNER, Wade Eastfield BMX Club
Superclass Men WALKER, Marcus Bendigo & District Cycling Club
Superclass Men WATT, Sheldon Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Men WEST, Conner Lake Macquarie BMX Club
Superclass Men WIGG, Marcus The Cove BMX Club
Superclass Men WYPYCH-COLES, Aston Pine Rivers BMX Club
Superclass Men ZRNA, Ethan Mildura Storm
Superclass Women BARNES, Desree Beenleigh BMX Club
Superclass Women BUCHANAN, Caroline Tuggeranong BMX Club
Superclass Women COOPER, Zoe San Remo BMX Club
Superclass Women FLEMING, Nicola Penrith BMX Club
Superclass Women LOCKWOOD, Erin Nerang BMX Club
Superclass Women MANN, Felicity Hills BMX Club
Superclass Women MAY, Bella Frankston BMX Club
Superclass Women PAL, Sienna Terrigal BMX Club
Superclass Women POTTER, Georgia Happy Valley BMX Club
Superclass Women URBEN DI GIAIMO, Julie Lilydale BMX Club
U5 Sprockets COOPER, Murphy Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
U5 Sprockets ECHEVERRIA, Oscar Casey BMX Club
U5 Sprockets EVANS, Calvin Eastfield BMX Club
U5 Sprockets FERGUSON, William Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
U5 Sprockets HARRIS, Lenny Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club
U5 Sprockets KOUZOUNIAN, Tybias Mildura Storm
U5 Sprockets RENTSCH, Tate Warrnambool BMX Club
U5 Sprockets THREDGOLD, Oliver Happy Valley BMX Club
U5 Sprockets WILSON, Brody Ballarat-Sebastopol C C BMX Club