Startlist for Short Track (XCC) - Eagle MTB Park

Published at: Fri, 22 Jan 2021 10:40 AM ACDT as provisional startlist - subject to change.

Category Participant Club/Team
A grade DRAPER, Clint Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A grade FEARON, Connor Inside Line
A grade GUEDEZ, Carlos AMBC
A grade KERIN, Adam Port Adelaide Cycling Club
A grade KNIGHT, Griffin Adelaide University Cycling Club
A grade LAMPE, Aidan MOOD Racing
A grade MOASE, Luka Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A grade MULLAN, Joe Team Mount Beauty
A grade PETERS, Dan Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
A grade SCOTT, Adrian Adelaide Cycling Club
A grade WALSH, Sam Norwood CC
B grade ALLISON, Jack Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade ALLISON, John Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade DRUMMOND, Sam No Club Yet
B grade ECKERT, Paul Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade ENGELBRECHT, Henry Adelaide Hills Cycling Club
B grade GEERTS, Jason Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade GIBSON, Dean AMBC
B grade HARDY, Max Norwood Cycling Club
B grade HAWKES, Andrew Port Adelaide Cycling Club
B grade KLEIN, Tim Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade KNIGHT, David Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade KNOWLER, James Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade NEWELL, Nathan Inside Line
B grade OAKES, John Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade RAYMENT, Jason Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade RAYMENT, Trent Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade ROUTLEDGE, Ian AHMCC
B grade SENS, Lachlan Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade SMITH, Alister Ambc
B grade STRUDWICK, Darcy Adelaide MTB Club
B grade SUTTER, Christopher Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade TAYLOR, (Bob)Robert Central Australian Rough Riders MTB Club
B grade WILSON, Bruce Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
B grade WILTSHIRE, Jarrod Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C grade ADAMS, Greg Ambc
C grade BRANSTON, Cain insideline mtb club
C grade DENTON, Scott AMBC
C grade ECKERT, Danny Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C grade EDWARDS, Samuel Inside Line
C grade GIBBINS, Craig Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C grade GREENWOOD, Rob Adelaide MTB Club
C grade GRIGG, Dylan AMBC
C grade HOFER, Marcus Norwood CC
C grade HUTCHINSON, Greg Inside Line
C grade IZZARD, Jason Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C grade MANNING, Mark Port Adelaide Cycling Club
C grade MITCHELL, Stuart Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C grade O’DEA, Damien N/A
C grade SCHILD, Nick MTBA membership
C grade SIINMAA, Tom AMBC
C grade STONE, Dylan Gravity Enduro South Australia
C grade TODD, Matthew Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
C grade VAN DER BERG, Louis South Coast CC
JG13 HERD, Mika Adelaide Hills Cycling Club
Juniors - U13 - Boys HACQUOIL, Matthew Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Juniors - U13 - Boys UNDERWOOD, Liam Norwood CC
Juniors - U13 - Boys UNDERWOOD, Ryan Norwood CC
Juniors - U15 - Men BULL, Felix Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Juniors - U15 - Men GOLDING, Josiah Ambc
Juniors - U15 - Men HACQUOIL, Andrew Adelaide Cycling Club
Juniors - U15 - Men IVAS, Samuel Inside Line
Juniors - U15 - Men MCCUBBIN, Ashton AMBC
Juniors - U15 - Men ODGERS, Kaleb Cross Keys BMX
Juniors - U15 - Men SCANLON, Michael Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Juniors - U15 - Men TAYLOR, Ryan Inside Line
Juniors - U15 - Men WILLIAMS, Tom Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Juniors - U17 - Men BUSH, Max MTBA membership
Juniors - U17 - Men FLOWER, Juan AMBC
Juniors - U17 - Men FRESCHI, Louis AMBC
Juniors - U17 - Men GIBBINS, Alexander Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Juniors - U17 - Men MULLAN, Arlo Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Juniors - U17 - Men SCUTCHINGS, Jarrod Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Juniors - U17 - Men SOMERVILLE, Cade AMBC
Juniors - U17 - Men SOMERVILLE, Dillon AMBC
Juniors - U17 - Men TIDSWELL, Andrew Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Juniors - U17 - Men WADE, Liam Australian mountain bike club
Juniors - U17 - Men WINTER, Cooper Gravity Enduro South Australia
Juniors - U17 - Women WILLIAMS, Jess Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JW15 MITCHELL, Zarah Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
JW15 O’DEA, Mackenzie Ambc
JW15 VAN DER BERG, Leani South Coast CC
U19 - Men BOS, Jacob Kilkenny CC
U19 - Men BUSH, Sam Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
U19 - Men CHANDLER, Markus Norwood CC
U19 - Men HUTCHINSON, Ethan Inside Line
U19 - Men SCROOP, Connor MTBA membership
U19 - Men YOUNG, Jack Inside Line
U19 - Women SIMPSON, Anook Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
WC GIBBINS, Rose Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
WC SHAW, Julie Ambc
Women's A grade ATKINS, Willowa Inside Line
Women's A grade MANNING, Tessa Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Women's A grade SIMPSON, Talia South Coast CC
Women's B grade GREEN, Susie AMBC
Women's B grade NORTON, Philippa Inside Line